MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
NGA 2023 Washington State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
SGA-Ballard
142
NGA 2023 Washington State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2N,
3N,
ND,
NG,
NP,
NS
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Olson-Rotella, Stella
SGA Columbia
1
2N
Jr A
9.500
3T
9.400
4T
9.250
5
9.450
4T
37.600
1
Wald, Vivian
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Sr A
9.250
10
9.450
2T
9.200
6
9.550
2T
37.450
2
Hall, Sloane
SGA Columbia
1
2N
Jr C
9.100
16T
9.650
1
9.350
2T
9.300
12T
37.400
3
Minjarez, Maya
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Sr A
9.400
6
9.000
20T
9.300
4
9.600
1
37.300
4T
Kopp, Tillie
SGA-Lake City
1
2N
Sr A
9.150
13T
9.450
2T
9.400
1
9.300
12T
37.300
4T
Kolsky, Zephyr
SGA-Lake City
1
2N
Jr C
9.300
8T
9.400
4T
9.350
2T
9.200
16T
37.250
6
Malge, Ruhi
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Jr B
9.450
5
9.150
15T
8.750
10T
9.350
8T
36.700
7
Gramlich, Amabel
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Sr A
9.050
19T
9.350
8
9.000
7T
9.250
14T
36.650
8
Maguire, Isla
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Jr C
9.150
13T
9.400
4T
8.650
14
9.200
16T
36.400
9
Ginn, Arya
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Jr C
9.000
22T
9.050
18T
9.000
7T
9.200
16T
36.250
10
Wilke, Sophia
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Jr B
9.050
19T
9.100
17
8.500
20T
9.550
2T
36.200
11
Religa, Arielle
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Jr A
9.600
2
8.550
26T
8.600
15*
9.400
6T
36.150
12T
Reckers, Bea
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Jr A
9.500
3T
9.150
15T
8.600
15*
8.900
25T
36.150
12T
Skiber, Penelope
SGA Columbia
1
2N
Jr A
9.000
22T
9.400
4T
8.700
12T
9.000
22T
36.100
14
Pepple, Avery
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Jr B
8.700
28
9.250
11T
8.700
12T
9.350
8T
36.000
15
Chelson, Evelyn
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Jr B
9.350
7
9.000
20T
8.250
26
9.350
8T
35.950
16
Johnson, Isla
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Jr A
9.650
1
9.300
9T
7.600
30
9.350
8T
35.900
17
Kaiser, Eliana
SGA-Lake City
1
2N
Sr A
9.000
22T
9.300
9T
8.300
23T
9.250
14T
35.850
18
Topatan, Ada
SGA Columbia
1
2N
Jr B
8.900
25T
9.200
13T
8.300
23T
9.400
6T
35.800
19
Larsen, Katherine
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Sr A
8.650
29
9.050
18T
8.850
9
9.100
20
35.650
20
Frye, Madison
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Jr C
9.050
19T
8.400
28
8.600
15T
9.450
4T
35.500
21
Cook-Bugaighis, Roubaix
SGA-Lake City
1
2N
Sr A
8.600
30
9.200
13T
8.500
20T
9.000
22T
35.300
22
Hofeditz, Willa
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Jr A
9.200
11T
8.800
25
8.100
28
9.150
19
35.250
23
DeConde, Quinn
SGA-Lake City
1
2N
Jr B
9.300
8T
8.900
22T
8.500
20T
8.500
31
35.200
24T
Fredieu, Lilanne
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Sr A
9.200
11T
8.550
26T
8.550
18T
8.900
25T
35.200
24T
McKlveen, Nicolette
SGA Columbia
1
2N
Jr C
9.150
13T
8.900
22T
8.200
27
8.850
27*
35.100
26T
Vehrs, Zoe
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Jr B
8.850
27
8.850
24
8.550
18T
8.850
27*
35.100
26T
Butler, Margot
SGA Columbia
1
2N
Jr A
9.100
16*
9.250
11T
7.800
29
8.800
29
34.950
28T
Mozgovaya, Emily
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Sr A
9.100
16*
8.050
30
8.750
10T
9.050
21
34.950
28T
Smith, Olive
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Jr A
8.900
25T
8.000
31
8.300
23T
9.000
22T
34.200
30
Geyer, Effie
SGA-Ballard
1
2N
Jr C
8.200
31
8.250
29
7.500
31
8.550
30
32.500
31
Novak, Clare
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Sr A
9.250
18T
9.750
1
9.400
3T
9.500
4T
37.900
2
Huang, Amber
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr A
9.100
32T
9.700
2T
9.650
1
9.400
9T
37.850
3
Feldman, Lydia
SGA-Lake City
3
3N
Sr A
9.600
3
9.600
6T
9.500
2
9.050
36T
37.750
4
Cook, Adina
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr B
9.350
12T
9.450
19T
9.300
9T
9.550
3
37.650
5
Anderson, Amalia
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Sr A
9.300
15T
9.550
9*
9.350
7T
9.250
19T
37.450
7T
Medina, Ruby
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr A
9.700
1
9.450
19T
8.900
32T
9.350
12*
37.400
9T
Isaki, Mika
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr B
9.200
24T
9.500
14T
9.400
3T
9.250
19T
37.350
11T
Evans, Clara
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr C
9.100
32T
9.550
9T
9.300
9T
9.250
19T
37.200
14
Bubach, Landry
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Sr A
9.250
18T
9.550
9T
9.200
12T
9.100
33T
37.100
16
Rosauer, Elizabeth
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr C
9.250
18T
9.400
23T
8.800
36T
9.600
2
37.050
17
Rathbone, Anna
SGA-Lake City
3
3N
Jr A
9.450
7T
9.500
14T
9.200
12T
8.800
45T
36.950
19T
Melner, Eva
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr B
9.300
15T
9.600
6T
8.600
45
9.400
9T
36.900
21T
Nessan, Hope
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr B
9.200
24T
9.350
26T
9.150
16T
9.200
25T
36.900
21T
Balaam, Amelie
SGA Columbia
3
3N
Sr A
9.050
37T
9.350
26T
9.150
16T
9.250
19T
36.800
24T
Halter, McKenna
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr C
9.100
32T
9.200
35T
9.000
22T
9.450
6*
36.750
26T
Medina, Mila
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr B
8.900
44T
9.250
30T
9.150
16T
9.450
6*
36.750
26T
Abbot, Loryn
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr C
9.000
41T
9.400
23T
9.200
12T
9.100
33T
36.700
28T
Bissell, Ryan
SGA Columbia
3
3N
Jr C
9.200
24T
9.200
35T
9.000
22T
9.300
15T
36.700
28T
Anderson, Ava
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Sr A
9.100
32T
9.200
35T
9.000
22T
9.350
12T
36.650
30
Kolsky, Wilhelmina
SGA-Lake City
3
3N
Jr C
9.400
9T
9.100
44T
9.350
7T
8.750
48
36.600
31
Savini-Newman, Alexis
SGA Columbia
3
3N
Sr A
9.350
12T
9.250
30T
8.900
32T
9.050
36T
36.550
32
Nett, Maddie
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr A
9.200
24T
9.300
29
8.700
42T
9.300
15T
36.500
33
Doub, Audrey
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Sr A
9.050
37T
9.050
46
9.000
22T
9.150
28T
36.250
36
Eliasen, Rory
SGA Columbia
3
3N
Jr A
9.050
37T
9.000
47
9.000
22T
9.150
28T
36.200
37
White, Noelle
SGA Columbia
3
3N
Jr A
9.000
41T
9.150
40T
9.000
22T
9.000
41T
36.150
38T
Zelasko, Sadie
SGA-Lake City
3
3N
Jr C
9.400
9T
8.800
49T
9.200
12T
8.700
49T
36.100
40T
Lee, Petra
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr C
9.200
24T
8.900
48
8.800
36T
9.200
25T
36.100
40T
Pygott, Karley
SGA-Lake City
3
3N
Jr B
9.550
4T
9.200
35T
8.350
46
8.950
43
36.050
42
McElearney, Maggie
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr A
8.900
44T
9.200
35T
8.750
40T
9.050
36T
35.900
44
Simonds, Elise
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr A
9.000
41T
8.800
49T
8.900
32T
9.100
33T
35.800
45
Murphy, Lia
SGA Columbia
3
3N
Jr C
8.800
49
9.250
30T
9.000
22T
8.550
51
35.600
46
Clay, Karina
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr B
8.900
44T
9.100
44T
8.650
44
8.800
45T
35.450
47
Bella Lemonidis, Lucca
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr B
8.900
44T
9.150
40T
8.200
47T
9.000
41T
35.250
48
Strauss, Julia
SGA-Ballard
3
3N
Jr B
8.550
51
9.150
40T
8.000
50
9.050
36T
34.750
50
Watson, Sarah
SGA-Lake City
4
ND
All
8.900
25T
9.350
5
9.650
1T
9.700
1
37.600
2
Hoke, Anna
SGA-Lake City
4
ND
All
9.225
10T
9.325
6
9.325
5T
9.500
6T
37.375
5
Wong, Zoe
SGA-Lake City
4
ND
All
9.575
2
8.850
18
8.800
21T
9.325
20
36.550
12T
Sachs, Brooklin
SGA-Ballard
4
ND
All
9.225
10T
8.525
24T
9.200
9
9.350
17T
36.300
15
O%27Dell, Celia
SGA-Lake City
4
ND
All
8.575
31T
8.750
20T
8.750
23
9.350
17T
35.425
23
Faucett, Nellie
SGA-Lake City
4
ND
All
8.250
35
8.625
22T
8.875
20
9.425
12T
35.175
25
Campau, Charlotte
SGA-Lake City
4
ND
All
8.450
33T
9.150
10
7.450
36
9.375
15T
34.425
30
Day, Luella
SGA-Lake City
4
ND
All
8.450
33T
8.350
27T
8.650
24T
8.250
36
33.700
33
Wong, Brea
SGA-Lake City
2
NG
Junior B
9.450
2
9.600
1
9.450
1
9.600
1
38.100
1
Smith, Addie
SGA-Ballard
2
NG
Junior A
9.300
6T
8.850
14T
9.400
2
9.550
2
37.100
2T
Dvoskin, Nogah
SGA-Lake City
2
NG
Junior A
9.200
8T
9.450
2
9.200
4T
9.250
12T
37.100
2T
Moskovitz, Kylie
SGA-Lake City
2
NG
Junior B
9.700
1
8.800
16T
9.050
9T
9.350
8T
36.900
4T
Woods, Maya
SGA Columbia
2
NG
Senior A
9.200
8T
9.250
5
9.200
4T
9.250
12T
36.900
4T
Benitez, Reina
SGA Columbia
2
NG
Senior A
9.350
4T
8.900
11T
9.000
11
9.350
8T
36.600
6
Corner, Anastasia
SGA-Ballard
2
NG
Senior A
9.150
10T
9.300
4
8.600
15
9.500
3T
36.550
7
Gabaldon, Ihriel
SGA-Lake City
2
NG
Junior B
9.000
15T
8.900
11T
9.350
3
9.250
12T
36.500
8
Babienko, Annika
SGA-Ballard
2
NG
Junior A
9.350
4T
8.800
16T
9.150
7T
9.150
17T
36.450
9
Cargill, Elsa
SGA Columbia
2
NG
Senior A
9.100
13
8.750
18
9.150
7T
9.300
11
36.300
10
BonDurant, Kira
SGA-Ballard
2
NG
Junior A
9.400
3
8.850
14T
8.550
16
9.400
5T
36.200
11
Daum, Abigail
SGA-Lake City
2
NG
Junior A
9.150
10T
9.100
7T
8.800
12T
9.100
19
36.150
12
Saifee, Zara
SGA-Lake City
2
NG
Junior B
9.300
6T
9.400
3
8.300
19
9.050
20T
36.050
13
Elofson, Josie
SGA-Lake City
2
NG
Junior A
8.900
18T
9.100
7T
8.500
17T
9.400
5T
35.900
14T
Breed, Jensen
SGA Columbia
2
NG
Junior B
8.700
20
9.050
9
8.800
12T
9.350
8T
35.900
14T
Follman, Margot
SGA-Ballard
2
NG
Senior A
8.500
21
9.000
10
8.650
14
9.150
17T
35.300
16
Sowa-Crowder, Kylin
SGA-Lake City
2
NG
Junior A
8.900
18T
8.050
21
9.050
9T
9.050
20T
35.050
17
Pecoraro, Carli
SGA-Ballard
2
NG
Senior A
9.000
15T
8.450
19
8.500
17T
9.000
22
34.950
18
Prokop, Alice
SGA-Lake City
2
NG
Junior B
9.000
15T
8.900
11T
8.050
21
8.900
23
34.850
19
Schaw, Harper
SGA-Lake City
2
NG
Junior B
9.150
10T
8.100
20
8.000
22
9.400
5T
34.650
20
Gibson, Sophie
SGA-Lake City
2
NG
Senior A
9.050
14
0.000
22T
9.200
4T
9.250
12T
27.500
21
Dodhia De, Arya
SGA-Ballard
2
NG
Junior A
0.000
22T
0.000
22T
8.200
20
9.200
16
17.400
22
Wheeler, Addie
SGA Columbia
2
NG
Junior B
0.000
22T
0.000
22T
0.000
23T
9.500
3T
9.500
23
Ludwig, Faith
SGA Columbia
2
NG
Junior B
0.000
22T
9.200
6
0.000
23T
0.000
24
9.200
24
Spinosa, Claire
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Senior A
9.525
3T
9.200
7T
9.500
3T
9.550
4
37.775
1
Lageson, Mia
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior A
9.525
3T
9.400
4
9.150
10T
9.475
10
37.550
3
Chalasani, Nour-Swarna
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior A
9.450
5
8.800
19
9.650
1T
9.600
3
37.500
4
Kerr, Sydney
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior A
9.425
6
9.125
11
9.500
3T
9.200
23
37.250
6
Springer, Finley
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior B
9.675
1
8.525
24T
9.325
5T
9.525
5
37.050
7
Berger, Merrick
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior A
9.150
16T
9.425
3
8.925
19
9.500
6T
37.000
8
Kimmel, Maddie
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior A
9.200
13T
9.050
13T
9.325
5T
9.300
21
36.875
9
Oswald, Janie
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior B
9.400
7
9.025
16
8.950
15T
9.450
11
36.825
10
Ryan, Isabella
SGA Columbia
4
NP
Junior B
9.075
20T
9.200
7T
9.150
10T
9.375
15T
36.800
11
Levy, Stella
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Senior A
9.300
9
9.600
1
8.025
33
9.625
2
36.550
12T
Greenberg, Zoe
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Senior A
9.175
15
8.525
24T
9.325
5T
9.500
6T
36.525
14
Solverud, Maia
SGA Columbia
4
NP
Junior A
9.225
10T
9.200
7T
8.650
24T
9.075
26T
36.150
16
Broadus, Lucy
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior B
8.875
27
9.050
13T
8.950
15T
9.250
22
36.125
17
Saleeba, Lola
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior A
9.100
19
8.900
17
9.050
13
9.050
28
36.100
18
Hamilton, Eloise
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior B
9.200
13T
9.075
12
8.350
28T
9.350
17T
35.975
19
Jordaan, Kate
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior B
8.750
28
9.500
2
8.950
15T
8.750
34
35.950
20
Garrahy, Adeline
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior A
9.050
22
8.750
20T
8.575
26
9.425
12T
35.800
21
King, Jadyn
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior B
9.325
8
8.350
27T
8.350
28T
9.500
6T
35.525
22
Land, Nina
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Senior A
8.900
25T
7.900
32
9.150
10T
9.425
12T
35.375
24
Mollick, Lena
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Senior A
9.150
16T
9.050
13T
8.275
31
8.650
35
35.125
26
Diamond-Swanson, Jade
SGA Columbia
4
NP
Junior A
8.675
30
8.625
22T
8.800
21T
8.950
31
35.050
27
Stewart, Mariana
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior A
9.075
20T
7.850
33
9.000
14
8.800
33
34.725
28T
Wilson, Emeline
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior B
8.950
24
8.275
29
8.500
27
9.000
30
34.725
28T
Skov, Freja
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Senior A
8.725
29
8.175
30
8.350
28T
9.100
25
34.350
31
Gregory, Ruby
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior B
9.125
18
7.100
35
8.950
15T
8.900
32
34.075
32
Metcalf, Audrey
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior B
8.575
31T
8.000
31
7.925
34
9.175
24
33.675
34
Jennings, Jojo
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Senior A
9.025
23
7.500
34
7.500
35
9.075
26T
33.100
35
Gibbons, Sophia
SGA Columbia
4
NP
Senior A
0.000
36
0.000
36
8.075
32
9.025
29
17.100
36
Cheng, Mikayla
SGA-Lake City
3
NS
Junior A
9.650
2
9.400
23T
9.400
3T
9.700
1
38.150
1
O%27Neill, Nora
SGA-Lake City
3
NS
Junior A
9.550
4T
9.500
14T
9.250
11
9.300
15T
37.600
6
Baruffi, Mika
SGA Columbia
3
NS
Junior A
9.200
24T
9.550
9*
9.400
3T
9.300
15T
37.450
7T
Whitham, Paige
SGA-Lake City
3
NS
Child A
9.350
12T
9.650
4T
9.050
21
9.350
12*
37.400
9T
Napier, Blakely
SGA-Lake City
3
NS
Junior A
9.500
6
9.450
19T
9.000
22T
9.400
9T
37.350
11T
Riley, Kate
SGA-Lake City
3
NS
Junior A
9.450
7T
9.500
14T
9.150
16T
9.150
28T
37.250
13
Ludwig, Lucy
SGA Columbia
3
NS
Junior A
9.250
18T
9.700
2T
8.700
42T
9.500
4T
37.150
15
Carpenter, Linnea
SGA Columbia
3
NS
Child A
9.250
18T
9.500
14T
8.800
36T
9.450
6T
37.000
18
Headrick, Olivia
SGA-Lake City
3
NS
Junior A
9.400
9T
9.150
40T
9.150
16T
9.250
19T
36.950
19T
Slade, Nora
SGA Columbia
3
NS
Child A
9.300
15T
9.550
9T
8.800
36T
9.200
25T
36.850
23
Duong, Helena
SGA Columbia
3
NS
Junior A
9.200
24T
9.450
19T
9.000
22T
9.150
28T
36.800
24T
Roberson, Simone
SGA Columbia
3
NS
Child A
9.250
18T
9.250
30T
8.750
40T
9.150
28T
36.400
34
Walia, Maya
SGA Columbia
3
NS
Child A
9.050
37T
9.250
30T
9.000
22T
9.050
36T
36.350
35
Kniffin, Grace
SGA Columbia
3
NS
Child A
9.100
32T
9.600
6T
8.200
47T
9.250
19T
36.150
38T
Danin, Tilde
SGA Columbia
3
NS
Child A
8.750
50
9.650
4T
8.850
35
8.700
49T
35.950
43
Grant, Shelby
SGA Columbia
3
NS
Child A
9.150
31
9.350
26T
7.700
51
8.850
44
35.050
49
Gilbertson, Alice
SGA Columbia
3
NS
Child A
8.900
44T
8.550
51
8.100
49
8.800
45T
34.350
51