MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Great West GymFest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-22
2024-02-25
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
1114
2024 Great West GymFest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3 Division: Sr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Amistoso, Cora
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
18
3
Sr B
9.525
1
9.625
1
9.200
3
9.250
3
37.600
1
Leadbetter, Ariella
SAGA
02
3
Sr B
9.525
1
9.250
2
9.150
2
9.525
1
37.450
1
Gonzalez-Bush, Faith
PEAK Elite Gymnastics Academy
18
3
Sr B
9.075
4
9.325
6
9.275
1
9.600
1
37.275
2
Furtado, Jeilah
SAGA
02
3
Sr B
9.200
5
9.550
1
9.200
1
9.300
2
37.250
2
Melvin, Charlotte
N.A.S.A. Gymnastics
18
3
Sr B
9.175
2
9.600
2
9.075
5
9.350
2
37.200
3
Robins, Natalie
Wings Center
19
3
Sr B
9.225
4
8.900
2T
9.400
1
9.650
1
37.175
1
Hanson, Chloe
N.A.S.A. Gymnastics
18
3
Sr B
8.825
6
9.475
4
9.125
4
9.050
6T
36.475
4
Miller, Hadley
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
18
3
Sr B
9.150
3
9.550
3
8.650
8
9.075
5
36.425
5
Osterhout, Ari
Redmond Gymnastics Academy LLC
19
3
Sr B
9.400
2
9.350
1
8.350
4
9.200
2
36.300
2
Zappone, Jemma
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
18
3
Sr B
8.550
8
9.450
5
9.250
2
8.950
8
36.200
6
Bruton, Caroline
Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy
19
3
Sr B
9.675
1
8.850
6
9.300
2
8.225
5
36.050
3
Ungureanu, Maddy
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
18
3
Sr B
8.850
5
9.275
7
8.750
7
9.175
4
36.050
7
Jones, Althea
SAGA
02
3
Sr B
9.475
2
9.000
3
8.800
5
8.425
6
35.700
3
Axtman, Gabi
Wings Center
19
3
Sr B
9.350
3
8.900
2T
8.125
5
9.050
3
35.425
4
Wilcox, Kiera
SAGA
02
3
Sr B
9.100
7
8.925
4
8.850
4
8.550
4T
35.425
4
Howard, Jocelynn
Technique Gymnastics
02
3
Sr B
9.425
3
8.700
5
8.400
7
8.675
3
35.200
5
Lehrman, Kara
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
18
3
Sr B
8.575
7
8.400
9
9.050
6
9.050
6T
35.075
8
Koch, Kira
INW Gymnastics
02
3
Sr B
9.225
4
7.775
6
9.025
3
8.550
4T
34.575
6
Dahl, Li-Mei
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
19
3
Sr B
8.625
6
8.900
2T
8.050
6
8.475
4
34.050
5
Graham, Hayden
Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy
19
3
Sr B
9.150
5
8.875
5
8.000
7
7.825
7
33.850
6
Thomas, Pricina
Apple Valley Gymnastics
18
3
Sr B
8.125
9
8.600
8
8.425
9
8.500
9
33.650
9
Livingston, Desta
Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy
19
3
Sr B
8.525
7
8.050
7
8.625
3
7.925
6
33.125
7
Martin, Abby
Technique Gymnastics
02
3
Sr B
8.700
8
7.175
7
8.642
6
7.975
7
32.492
7
Minnick, Siena
Apple Valley Gymnastics
18
3
Sr B
7.950
10T
6.900
11
8.250
10
8.425
10
31.525
10
Stoddard, Mary
Spokane Gymnastics
02
3
Sr B
9.125
6
6.275
9
8.300
8
7.725
8
31.425
8
Latham, Stella
Apple Valley Gymnastics
18
3
Sr B
7.950
10T
7.400
10
7.825
11
8.250
11
31.425
11
Koch, Kaya
INW Gymnastics
02
3
Sr B
7.800
9
7.050
8
8.200
9
7.100
9
30.150
9