MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
2051
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 9 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Kotora, Grace
Gymnastics World Inc.
A06
9
Jr B
9.450
2
9.200
2
9.475
1
9.200
2
37.325
1
Fickell, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
A06
9
Jr B
9.075
6
9.225
1
9.375
2
9.475
1
37.150
2
Skeel, Kaelyn
Pittsburgh Northstars
A06
9
Jr B
9.475
1
8.800
6
8.700
6
8.700
4
35.675
3
Addams, Grace
Agility Gymnastics Academy Club
B06
9
Jr B
8.850
7
8.475
3
8.750
4
9.550
1
35.625
1
Pratt, Sophia
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
B06
9
Jr B
9.300
1
7.850
4T
8.925
2
9.325
2T
35.400
2
Gerhard, Jade
Buckeye Gymnastics
A06
9
Jr B
9.225
5
8.475
8
9.000
3
8.525
7
35.225
4
Adamonis, Ireland
Buckeye Gymnastics
A06
9
Jr B
9.325
3
8.125
9
8.800
5
8.900
3
35.150
5
Brown, Nicole
Carol Leone / Lions Gymnastics
B06
9
Jr B
9.000
3T
7.650
6
8.475
6T
9.250
4T
34.375
3
Gary, Tamira
Gymnastics Unlimited
B06
9
Jr B
8.700
9T
7.150
8
9.150
1
9.325
3T
34.325
4
Stokes, Ella
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B06
9
Jr B
8.250
12
8.650
2
8.475
7T
8.775
8
34.150
5
Bailley, Alexis
Pittsburgh Northstars
A06
9
Jr B
8.950
7
8.525
7
8.200
9
8.300
9
33.975
6
Harris, Kassydi
Zanesville Gymnastics
B06
9
Jr B
9.000
4T
8.850
1
6.900
12
9.150
7
33.900
6
Comer, Bailey
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A06
9
Jr B
7.950
11
8.825
5
8.250
8
8.625
5
33.650
7
Coffey, Carrington
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B06
9
Jr B
9.000
5T
7.850
5T
7.375
10
8.350
10
32.575
7
Allen-Boone, Hannah
Maverick Gymnastics Club
A06
9
Jr B
8.625
10
7.125
10
8.975
4
7.825
12
32.550
8
Ragland, Avery
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
A06
9
Jr B
8.650
9
6.625
11
8.350
7
8.075
10T
31.700
9
Brook, MaKenna
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B06
9
Jr B
8.650
11
6.875
9
7.150
11
8.425
9
31.100
8
Lautzenheiser, Emma
Gymnastics of Ohio Inc.
B06
9
Jr B
8.925
6
7.200
7
5.500
13
8.200
11
29.825
9
Vasquez, Aly
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B06
9
Jr B
8.750
8
0.000
10T
8.500
5
9.250
5T
26.500
10
Floyd, Jessica
Rising Star
B06
9
Jr B
8.700
10T
0.000
11T
7.450
9
9.175
6
25.325
11
Aglietti, Sophie
Pittsburgh Northstars
A06
9
Jr B
8.700
8
0.000
12T
7.150
11
8.400
8
24.250
10
Pintos, Isabella
Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio
A06
9
Jr B
9.250
4
0.000
13T
0.000
12T
8.550
6
17.800
11
Stephens, Anna
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B06
9
Jr B
9.050
2
0.000
12T
8.300
8
0.000
12T
17.350
12
Duffer, Cate
Indy Stars Gymnastics
A06
9
Jr B
0.000
12T
8.850
4
0.000
13T
8.075
11T
16.925
12
McKeon, Emma
Grayslake Gymnastics Factory
A06
9
Jr B
0.000
13T
0.000
14T
8.025
10
7.050
13
15.075
13
Sivy, Brianna
Gymnastics World Inc.
A06
9
Jr B
0.000
14T
8.875
3
0.000
14T
0.000
14
8.875
14
+Vetorrel, Olivia
Gymsport Athletic Center
B06
9
Jr B
0.000
13
0.000
13T
8.775
3
0.000
13T
8.775
13