MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Tampa Bay Turners Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-14
2022-01-16
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
1059
2022 Tampa Bay Turners Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 8 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Leppert, Maggie
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10A
8
Jr B
9.800
1
9.450
1
9.075
5
9.500
2
37.825
1
Taylor, Mireyah
Flames Gymnastics Academy
09A
8
Jr B
9.225
1T
9.525
1
9.525
1
9.325
4
37.600
1
Markham, Sienna
Gymnastix Training Center
10A
8
Jr B
9.775
2
8.800
5
9.375
1
9.550
1
37.500
2
Foister, Sophia
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10A
8
Jr B
8.975
6
9.175
3
9.175
3T
9.450
3T
36.775
3
Dinh, Isabella
Gymnastix Training Center
10A
8
Jr B
8.700
8
9.350
2
9.225
2
9.450
3T
36.725
4
Rodriguez, Elianna
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
10A
8
Jr B
9.525
4
8.775
6
9.175
3T
9.125
8
36.600
5
Tomlinson, Ashley
ACE Gymnastics
11A
8
Jr B
9.375
2
8.800
3T
8.850
6
9.550
1
36.575
1
Pascual, Gianna
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
11A
8
Jr B
9.125
4
9.325
1
9.000
4
8.950
6
36.400
2
Slanina, Clara
Golden City Gymnastics
09A
8
Jr B
8.550
6T
9.250
2
9.125
2
9.425
2
36.350
2
Henneberg, Stella
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10A
8
Jr B
8.900
7
9.100
4
9.025
6
9.250
5
36.275
6
Alvarado, Madysen
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
11A
8
Jr B
9.200
3
8.900
2
8.950
5
9.000
5
36.050
3
Globke, Ava
Pearland Elite
09A
8
Jr B
8.550
6T
9.175
3
8.825
8
9.225
7T
35.775
3
Kiernan, Madison
Golden City Gymnastics
09A
8
Jr B
8.725
4
8.850
6T
9.025
3
8.950
11
35.550
4
Glinter, Allison
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
11A
8
Jr B
8.950
5
8.775
5
9.275
1
8.525
8
35.525
4
Vercellino, Taylor
Flames Gymnastics Academy
09A
8
Jr B
8.575
5
8.850
6T
8.850
7
9.225
7T
35.500
5
Leggio, Gabriella
Pearland Elite
09A
8
Jr B
8.200
11
9.000
4
9.000
4T
9.250
5T
35.450
6
Sangosanya, Amira
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
10A
8
Jr B
9.600
3
8.600
8
8.000
11
9.225
6
35.425
7
Cini, Kendall
Virginia International Gymnastics School
09A
8
Jr B
9.000
3
8.925
5
8.400
9
9.050
9
35.375
7
McClain, Journee
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
11A
8
Jr B
9.650
1
8.475
7
8.400
9
8.800
7
35.325
5
Feddon, Emilie
ACE Gymnastics
11A
8
Jr B
8.275
8
8.650
6
9.150
3
9.100
4
35.175
6
Johnson, Graciee
Florida Elite
09A
8
Jr B
8.250
10
8.375
10
9.000
4T
9.400
3
35.025
8
Dunn, Adelia
Flames Gymnastics Academy
09A
8
Jr B
8.525
8
8.500
9
7.925
11
9.525
1
34.475
9
Childs, Ryen
GymQuarters Gymnastics Center
10A
8
Jr B
9.475
5
8.050
10
8.600
9
8.350
10
34.475
8
Benton, Emma
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
10A
8
Jr B
8.200
10
8.700
7
8.875
7
8.625
9
34.400
9
Rodriguez, Taylor
Pearland Elite
09A
8
Jr B
8.150
12
8.600
8
8.050
10
9.250
5T
34.050
10
Cipolla, Sofia
Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline
09A
8
Jr B
8.400
9
7.400
12
8.875
6
8.750
12
33.425
11
Beckman, Gracie
Southern Starz
10A
8
Jr B
8.300
9
8.025
11
7.600
12
9.175
7
33.100
10
Albert, Isabella
ACE Gymnastics
11A
8
Jr B
8.475
6
6.750
9
8.450
8
9.400
2
33.075
7
Kleeschulte, Brooke
GymQuarters Gymnastics Center
10A
8
Jr B
7.900
11
8.075
9
8.800
8
8.225
11
33.000
11
Joshi, Nupur
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
11A
8
Jr B
8.350
7
7.650
8
8.725
7
8.250
9
32.975
8
Turner, Olivia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
11A
8
Jr B
0.000
9
8.800
3T
9.225
2
9.275
3
27.300
9
O'Donnell, Lillian
Perfect Balance
09A
8
Jr B
9.225
1T
8.150
11
0.000
12
8.975
10
26.350
12
Reed, Kennedy
Legacy Athletics
10A
8
Jr B
0.000
12
0.000
12
8.025
10
1.000
12
9.025
12