MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
5000
2024 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: AB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AC,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
HUG,
LSA
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Hoy, Kayleen
Sportsrock
F13
AB
AB f13 g5
9.800
1
9.700
2T
9.900
1
9.500
5T
38.900
1
Martinez, Jeanette
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g6
10.000
1
9.450
2
9.675
3
9.650
3
38.775
1
Zhang, Ashley
Sportsrock
F13
AB
AB f13 g2
10.000
1
9.650
1
9.575
3
9.550
1
38.775
1
Fernandez, Lucia
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g5
9.700
2T
9.750
1
9.450
8
9.625
1
38.525
2
Patterson, Skylar
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g1
9.700
2
9.600
3T
9.600
2
9.475
2
38.375
1
Dukes, Meila
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g2
9.800
2
9.600
2
9.600
1T
9.325
5
38.325
2
Moreno, Brianna
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g5
9.500
5T
9.700
2T
9.550
5
9.550
2T
38.300
3
Urquiza, Bella
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g6
9.800
2
9.300
6T
9.700
2
9.400
5T
38.200
2
Caraballo, Alayla
Sportsrock
F13
AB
AB f13 g1
9.650
3
9.500
5T
9.475
3
9.575
1
38.200
2
Marcano, Isabella
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g4
9.750
2
9.350
1
9.750
1
9.275
3
38.125
1
Clover, Corinne
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g6
9.700
3T
9.200
8T
9.850
1
9.325
8
38.075
3
Lofland, Halo
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g1
9.300
4T
9.700
1
9.650
1
9.400
3
38.050
3
Troncoso, Rafaela
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g5
9.500
5T
9.000
10
9.750
3T
9.550
2T
37.800
4
Junco, Daynette
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g6
9.700
3T
9.350
4T
9.250
11T
9.475
4
37.775
4
Stinfil, Chloe
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g6
9.600
5
8.900
12
9.525
4
9.700
1
37.725
5
Poirier, Chloe
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g2
9.650
3T
9.100
6
9.450
4T
9.525
2
37.725
3
Moorman, Emery
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g2
9.350
5
9.500
3
9.450
4T
9.350
3T
37.650
4
Florencia Sanchez, Maria
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g7
9.050
4T
9.200
3T
9.550
3T
9.750
1
37.550
1
Schortinghouse, Adilyn
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g1
9.800
1
9.600
3T
9.200
9T
8.900
10
37.500
4
Costa, Natalie
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g4
9.800
1
9.300
2
9.450
3
8.900
7
37.450
2
Diaz, Reena
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g7
9.800
1
8.800
11
9.550
3T
9.250
5T
37.400
2
Williams, Aurora
Gold Coast Gymnastics Inc.
F13
AB
AB f13 g5
9.150
8
9.400
4T
9.750
3T
9.100
9
37.400
5
Lopez Cocco, Flavia
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g7
8.900
7
9.200
3T
9.800
1
9.400
3T
37.300
3
Schroeder, Ayla
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g2
9.050
7
9.300
5
9.600
1T
9.350
3T
37.300
5
Altuve, Sofia
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g3
8.550
7
9.700
1
9.500
4
9.475
1
37.225
1
Schoening, Taylor
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g1
9.050
8
9.500
5T
9.400
5
9.275
5
37.225
5
Santos, Maria
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g7
9.500
2
9.100
7
9.350
7T
9.250
5T
37.200
4
Malary, Penelope
Gold Coast Gymnastics Inc.
F13
AB
AB f13 g1
9.100
7
9.450
8
9.450
4
9.150
6T
37.150
6
Velasquez, Isabella
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g5
9.500
5T
9.100
7T
9.025
13
9.500
5T
37.125
6
Miranda Alvarez, Rosaly
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g7
9.050
4T
9.200
3T
9.475
6
9.400
3T
37.125
5
Baez, Yaiza
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g3
8.650
6
9.600
2T
9.850
1
9.000
4
37.100
2
Katerine Peniche, Ana
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g7
8.550
10
9.650
1
9.350
7T
9.550
2
37.100
6
Perez, Julietta
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g5
9.700
2T
8.200
14
9.800
2
9.375
7
37.075
7T
Molina, Amy
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g5
8.850
10T
9.350
6
9.525
6
9.350
8
37.075
7T
Jones, Aria
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g1
9.300
4T
9.400
9
9.375
6
9.000
9
37.075
7
Phillip, Olivia
Sportsrock
F13
AB
AB f13 g5
9.650
4
9.050
9
9.325
12
8.950
13
36.975
9
Padin, Aria
Gold Coast Gymnastics Inc.
F13
AB
AB f13 g1
9.150
6
9.250
10
9.275
7
9.300
4
36.975
8
Fairhurst, Sophie
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g6
8.500
9T
9.300
6T
9.475
5T
9.675
2
36.950
6
Renzitti, Mariana
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g7
9.050
4T
9.300
2
9.500
5
9.100
10
36.950
7
Nunez, Victoria
Sportsrock
F13
AB
AB f13 g5
8.500
12
9.400
4T
9.500
7
9.525
4
36.925
10
Torres, Samia
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g4
9.300
6
9.150
3
9.375
4
9.100
4T
36.925
3
Wesler, Gabrielle
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g7
9.400
3
8.900
9T
9.350
7T
9.200
8
36.850
8
Bell, Ava
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g1
8.800
9
9.650
2
9.200
9T
9.150
6T
36.800
9
Pabon, Katalina
Sportsrock
F13
AB
AB f13 g3
9.650
1
9.450
4
9.550
3
8.150
10
36.800
3
Martel, Isabella
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g6
8.700
8
9.200
8T
9.450
7T
9.400
5T
36.750
7
Giamanco, Cheyenne
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g7
8.650
9
9.200
3T
9.625
2
9.250
5T
36.725
9
Beritan, Ashley
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g4
9.050
7T
8.900
8T
9.325
5
9.400
1T
36.675
4
Fonseca, Daniela
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g4
9.050
7T
9.000
5T
9.200
6
9.400
1T
36.650
5
Avendano, Chloe
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g3
8.500
8
9.600
2T
9.600
2
8.925
6
36.625
4
Fermin, Liliana
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g5
9.000
9
9.100
7T
9.425
9
9.000
12
36.525
11
Suarez, Fabiana
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g4
8.850
9
9.000
5T
9.550
2
9.100
4T
36.500
6
Mims, Ariella
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g3
9.000
4
9.200
5
9.375
5
8.900
7
36.475
5
Castellon, Elise
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g4
9.350
5
9.100
4
9.175
7
8.850
8
36.475
7
Branham, Harlee
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g6
8.150
13
9.500
1
9.450
7T
9.350
7
36.450
8T
McCrimon, Kelis
Sportsrock
F13
AB
AB f13 g6
9.250
6
9.200
8T
9.400
10
8.600
13
36.450
8T
Carlota Garcia, Maria
Sportsrock
F13
AB
AB f13 g6
8.300
11T
9.350
4T
9.475
5T
9.300
9
36.425
10
Brugues, Isabella
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g3
8.800
5
9.100
6
9.175
10
9.350
2
36.425
6
Hutchens, Taylor
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g1
8.650
10
9.500
5T
9.000
11
9.100
8
36.250
10
Garcia, Wildaly
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g3
9.200
3
8.900
7
9.200
8T
8.950
5
36.250
7
Oller, Cassandra
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g6
8.500
9T
9.400
3
9.250
11T
9.000
11
36.150
11
Kunkle, Lainey
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g6
9.100
7
8.800
13
9.450
7T
8.775
12
36.125
12
Chouayt, Zahra
Sportsrock
F13
AB
AB f13 g3
9.550
2
8.550
10
9.325
6
8.650
9
36.075
8
Villasmil, Jade
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g4
9.600
3
8.900
8T
9.100
8
8.400
10T
36.000
8
Aguado, Victoria
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g2
8.900
8
9.000
7T
9.350
6
8.750
7T
36.000
6
Ruiz, Natasha
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g7
8.450
11
9.000
8
9.225
11
9.175
9
35.850
10
Williams, Kate
Bayside Sports Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g2
9.650
3T
8.100
11
9.300
7
8.750
7T
35.800
7
Griffin, Genevieve
Bayside Sports Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g5
8.850
10T
8.900
11
9.350
11
8.700
14
35.800
12
Gaciacarpio, Caitlyn
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g4
9.450
4
8.800
10
8.925
11
8.400
10T
35.575
9
Gonzalez, Sophie
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g5
8.250
14
8.800
12
9.400
10
9.050
10T
35.500
13
Overstreet, Anastacia
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g2
8.350
10
9.400
4
8.900
9
8.800
6
35.450
8
Gomez, Isabel
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g7
8.300
12
8.700
12
9.300
10
9.000
11
35.300
11
Lopez, Sarah
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g6
8.300
11T
9.150
11
8.650
13
9.150
10
35.250
13
Freeman, Aria
Bayside Sports Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g3
8.250
10
8.700
9
9.200
8T
9.050
3
35.200
9
Mendieta, Alyna
Ultimate Gymnastics
F13
AB
AB f13 g3
8.300
9
8.750
8
9.275
7
8.750
8
35.075
10
Aussner-Vonderheide, Claire
Bayside Sports Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g2
9.250
6
9.000
7T
8.825
10
8.000
11
35.075
9
Nayyar, Zara
Bayside Sports Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g4
8.750
10
8.300
12
9.000
9
8.975
6
35.025
10
Houde, Elizabeth
Bayside Sports Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g1
8.450
11
8.900
12
9.225
8
8.300
12
34.875
11
Cooney, Alice
Bayside Sports Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g2
8.700
9
8.800
9
8.800
11
8.450
10
34.750
10
Blanco, Michelee
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g5
8.300
13
8.600
13
8.725
14
9.050
10T
34.675
14
Cruz, Beatriz
Elite Gymnastics Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g7
8.800
8
8.900
9T
8.850
12
8.100
12
34.650
12
Gutierrez, Valerie
Bayside Sports Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g4
8.300
11T
8.600
11
8.950
10
8.650
9
34.500
11
Vanderbilt, Reese
Bayside Sports Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g4
8.300
11T
9.000
5T
8.825
12
8.250
12
34.375
12
Chadbourne, Brooklyn
Bayside Sports Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g2
8.300
11
8.300
10
9.000
8
8.550
9
34.150
11
Maschger, Elan
Bayside Sports Academy
F13
AB
AB f13 g1
8.300
12
9.000
11
8.400
12
8.350
11
34.050
12
Feliciano, Valeria
East Pasco Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g4
9.650
2T
9.700
1
9.825
1
9.650
1
38.825
1
McKellar, Grace
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g5
9.800
3T
9.800
1
9.700
2
9.400
2
38.700
1
Wayt, Anna
East Pasco Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g5
9.800
3T
9.700
2
9.500
5
9.325
4
38.325
2
Watt, Elle
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g7
9.700
2T
9.450
4T
9.500
7T
9.450
2T
38.100
1
Cunningham, Aubrey
East Pasco Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g5
9.950
1
9.500
3T
9.350
8T
9.250
6
38.050
3
Ott, Cailyn
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g6
9.450
5
9.300
4
9.600
1
9.700
1
38.050
1
Ravvin, Milla
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g6
9.800
1T
9.600
1
9.475
5T
9.025
9T
37.900
2
Echemendia, Valeria
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g7
9.550
5
9.350
6
9.700
2
9.250
5
37.850
2T
Torres, Celeste
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g7
9.700
2T
9.450
4T
9.325
10
9.375
4
37.850
2T
Young, Marilyn
Upward Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g3
9.600
4
9.500
2
9.700
1
9.050
6T
37.850
1
Leasure, Aubree
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g3
9.700
3
9.600
1
9.625
2
8.900
9
37.825
2
Chalfa, Chloe
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g7
9.300
6T
9.500
2T
9.575
5
9.450
2T
37.825
4
Mink, Violet
East Pasco Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g2
9.900
1
9.450
2
9.525
2
8.925
5
37.800
1
Taylor, Maci
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g7
9.300
6T
9.300
7T
9.675
3
9.500
1
37.775
5
Jerden, Alaina
East Pasco Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g2
9.700
2
9.400
3
9.600
1
9.025
3T
37.725
2
McDaniel, Grace
Upward Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g4
9.600
5
9.600
2
9.375
6
9.150
4T
37.725
2
Dogvopolyi, Alixana
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g5
9.900
2
9.450
5
9.250
10
9.100
8
37.700
4
Anderson, Rice
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g4
9.800
1
9.250
8
9.125
10
9.500
2
37.675
3
Chesler, Vivian
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
F14
AB
AB f14 g6
9.800
1T
9.200
6T
9.500
2T
9.175
6T
37.675
3
Arnold, Journey
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g5
9.750
5
9.150
8T
9.475
6
9.300
5
37.675
5
Cleary, Fallyn
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g4
9.650
2T
9.500
3
9.550
4
8.950
8
37.650
4
Mangieri, Abby
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g7
9.750
1
9.200
9
9.550
6
9.100
7
37.600
6T
Walser, Reese
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g7
9.250
8
9.650
1
9.650
4
9.050
9T
37.600
6T
Fay, Vanessa
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g7
9.650
4
9.100
10T
9.725
1
9.050
9T
37.525
8
Gregory, Adalyn
Upward Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g3
9.750
1T
9.000
8T
9.500
3T
9.200
1
37.450
3
Davis, Samantha
East Pasco Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g4
9.650
2T
9.300
7
9.250
8
9.150
4T
37.350
5
Buntin, Olivia
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g4
9.350
7
9.000
12
9.725
2
9.250
3
37.325
6
Brown, Aaliyah
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g5
8.850
11
9.400
6T
9.850
1
9.200
7
37.300
6
Quaranda, Kaitlyn
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g7
9.100
9
9.500
2T
9.500
7T
9.200
6
37.300
9
Salcedo, Sammy
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g6
9.650
3
9.100
9
9.500
2T
9.025
9T
37.275
4
Franks, Madison
East Pasco Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g6
9.500
4
9.250
5
9.250
11T
9.250
2T
37.250
5
Rose Arroyo, Aria
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g5
9.600
6
9.400
6T
9.225
11
9.000
9T
37.225
7
Antonelos, Stella
Upward Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g5
9.150
8
9.050
11
9.600
3T
9.375
3
37.175
8
Fermin, Isabella
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g6
9.300
7
9.200
6T
9.475
5T
9.175
6T
37.150
6
Mitchell, Kinsley
Upward Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g4
9.250
9
9.200
9
9.575
3
9.050
6
37.075
7
Garcia Torrealba, Mia
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
F14
AB
AB f14 g2
9.400
3
9.600
1
9.100
9
8.875
6
36.975
3
Tynan, Kinsley
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g4
9.550
6
9.350
6
9.350
7
8.725
11
36.975
8
Harris, Emilia
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g6
8.800
13
9.500
2
9.475
5T
9.200
4T
36.975
7
Taylor, Zenoviah
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
F14
AB
AB f14 g7
9.050
10
9.300
7T
9.500
7T
9.075
8
36.925
10
Dunkel, Keelei
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g5
9.000
9
8.850
12
9.600
3T
9.425
1
36.875
9
Brungot, Graycen
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g3
9.250
5T
9.150
4T
9.425
5
9.050
6T
36.875
4
Carter, Jaelyn
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
F14
AB
AB f14 g2
9.200
6
9.200
5T
9.425
3T
9.050
1T
36.875
4
Ferreira, Amaia
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g6
9.400
6
9.350
3
9.400
10
8.700
12
36.850
8
Perucica, Natalia
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
F14
AB
AB f14 g4
9.100
10T
9.400
4T
9.200
9
9.000
7
36.700
9
Carelas, Piper
Upward Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g3
9.150
7
9.100
6T
9.350
7T
9.100
3T
36.700
5
Strang, Madison
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g3
8.800
11
9.250
3
9.500
3T
9.125
2
36.675
6
Keleman, Ellie
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g6
8.900
12
9.200
6T
9.250
11T
9.250
2T
36.600
9
Counts, Braelynn
Bay City Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g2
9.350
4T
9.100
8
9.250
6T
8.850
7T
36.550
5
Vinson, Nora
Upward Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g5
9.300
7
9.150
8T
9.350
8T
8.700
12
36.500
10
Duprevil, Ilyana
Bay City Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g3
9.050
8T
9.150
4T
9.200
10
9.100
3T
36.500
7
Leake, Ramsey
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g3
9.050
8T
9.000
8T
9.350
7T
9.075
5
36.475
8
Echemendia, Valentina
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g5
8.700
13
9.500
3T
9.200
12
9.000
9T
36.400
11
Ellefson, Andi
Bay City Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g2
8.950
8
9.250
4
9.150
8
9.025
3T
36.375
6
Buntin, Elizabeth
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g6
9.050
10
9.050
10T
9.200
13
9.050
8
36.350
10
Whiddon, Ava
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g5
8.900
10
9.100
10
9.400
7
8.850
11
36.250
12
Woods, Piper
Bay City Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g1
9.150
7
9.150
3
9.150
3
8.750
1
36.200
1
Sanchez, Catalina
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g2
9.050
7
9.050
9
9.050
10
9.050
1T
36.200
7
Gauvreau, Madisyn
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g6
9.100
9
8.900
12
9.450
9
8.650
13
36.100
11
Muller, Emma
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g3
9.750
1T
9.100
6T
8.825
11
8.400
10
36.075
9
Dodson, Olivia
Bay City Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g1
9.600
1
9.000
5T
9.250
1
8.200
9
36.050
2
Alvarez, Amelia
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g6
9.150
8
9.050
10T
9.150
14
8.625
14
35.975
12
Williams, Spencer
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g1
9.450
2
9.300
1
8.650
11
8.550
2T
35.950
3
Schreyer, Ella
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
F14
AB
AB f14 g2
8.500
13
9.200
5T
9.425
3T
8.775
9
35.900
8
Cruz, Natalia
La Fleur's
F14
AB
AB f14 g7
8.700
11
9.000
13T
9.200
12
9.000
11T
35.900
11
Gamboa, Heidi
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g2
8.600
11T
9.150
7
9.275
5
8.850
7T
35.875
9
Devine, Olivia
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
F14
AB
AB f14 g4
8.500
13
9.400
4T
9.525
5
8.350
12
35.775
10
Jordan, Charleigh
Bay City Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g1
9.350
3
8.900
7T
9.000
6
8.525
5
35.775
4
Franklin, Mikaela
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g7
8.600
12T
9.050
12
9.075
14
9.000
11T
35.725
12
West, Ava
Upward Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g4
8.700
12
9.050
10T
9.050
11
8.900
9
35.700
11
Lotti, Colbi
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g2
9.350
4T
8.800
12
9.250
6T
8.250
13
35.650
10
Marsh, Kenlee
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g6
8.400
14
8.500
13
9.475
5T
9.200
4T
35.575
13
Lightbourne, Avah
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
F14
AB
AB f14 g3
9.250
5T
8.750
10
9.300
9
8.275
12
35.575
10
Charity, Averi
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
F14
AB
AB f14 g4
9.100
10T
9.050
10T
8.625
12
8.800
10
35.575
12
Garrett, Haven
Bay City Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g1
9.250
6
9.050
4
8.700
9T
8.550
2T
35.550
5
Sherman, Layla
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g1
9.300
4T
8.900
7T
8.750
8
8.550
2T
35.500
6
Massey, Cameron
Bay City Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g1
8.900
8
9.000
5T
9.075
5
8.400
7
35.375
7
Tapia, Dahlia
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g7
8.600
12T
9.000
13T
9.250
11
8.400
13T
35.250
13
Lopedito, Sophia
Apollo Beach
F14
AB
AB f14 g6
9.000
11
7.700
14
9.500
2T
9.000
11
35.200
14
Ramirez, Samantha
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g7
8.550
14
9.100
10T
9.100
13
8.400
13T
35.150
14
Morrell, Zavia
East Pasco Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g2
8.600
11T
9.000
10
8.775
12
8.650
10T
35.025
11
Paquette, Ellie
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
F14
AB
AB f14 g1
8.650
9
9.200
2
9.100
4
8.050
10T
35.000
8
Broadley, Katia
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
F14
AB
AB f14 g1
8.550
10
8.800
9
9.200
2
8.425
6
34.975
9
Foss, Hannah
East Pasco Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g5
8.750
12
8.700
13
9.025
13
8.450
13
34.925
13
Wysong, Juliana
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g2
8.700
10
8.700
13
9.000
11
8.450
12
34.850
12
Gravely, Riley
Reflex Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g2
8.850
9
8.900
11
7.875
13
8.650
10T
34.275
13
Hicks, Raelynn
Bay City Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g1
9.300
4T
7.600
11
8.975
7
8.275
8
34.150
10
Frazier, Ryan
Bay City Gymnastics
F14
AB
AB f14 g3
9.000
10
8.500
11
8.275
12
8.325
11
34.100
11
Breitweiser, Austin
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
F14
AB
AB f14 g1
8.450
11
8.700
10
8.700
9T
8.050
10T
33.900
11