MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
NGA Indiana Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-12-02
2023-12-03
Wabash Valley Tumbling and Gymnastics
110
NGA Indiana Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3N,
6N,
DN,
GN,
PN,
SN,
2BN
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Thomas, Eva
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
SN
Sr
9.075
5
9.650
1
9.200
3
9.300
2T
37.225
1
Ulerick, Cara
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
3N
Jr
9.425
2
9.150
5
9.325
2
9.300
2T
37.200
1
Fredrick, Piper
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
3N
Jr
9.525
1
9.500
3
8.650
7T
9.250
5
36.925
2
Wells, Leila
Small Wonders
6B
2BN
Sr
9.350
1
9.525
1
8.800
5
9.100
1T
36.775
1
Schmicker, Zoey
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
3N
Jr
9.000
7
9.600
2
9.475
1
8.450
8T
36.525
3
Clark, Lane
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
SN
Jr
9.000
2
9.600
1
8.875
4
9.000
4T
36.475
1
Smith, Emerson
Small Wonders
6B
SN
Sr
9.150
3
8.825
7
9.100
4T
9.300
2T
36.375
2
Whitton, Denver
Small Wonders
6B
SN
Sr
8.800
8T
9.450
3
9.100
4T
9.000
7
36.350
3
Nuest, Jaycelin
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
3N
Jr
9.200
3T
9.775
1
8.475
10
8.850
6
36.300
4
Taulman, Makenna
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
3N
Jr
8.750
9T
8.900
8T
9.025
4
9.525
1
36.200
5
Gilbert, Madilynn
Inspire Athletics LLC
6B
SN
Sr
9.000
6T
8.750
8
9.300
1
9.125
5
36.175
4T
Messick, Sofia
Inspire Athletics LLC
6B
SN
Sr
8.800
8T
9.050
4T
9.250
2
9.075
6
36.175
4T
Miller, Aspen
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
2BN
Sr
9.050
3
9.250
4
9.000
2
8.750
5
36.050
2
Hochstetler, Elli
Inspire Athletics LLC
6B
SN
Sr
9.250
1
9.050
4T
8.425
7
9.300
2T
36.025
6
Busby-Jeffers, Briya
Small Wonders
6B
2BN
Sr
8.925
4
8.950
6
9.025
1
9.050
3
35.950
3
Petty, Aniah
Small Wonders
6B
3N
Sr
9.400
1
9.375
1
8.375
7
8.750
3
35.900
1
Long, Avery
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
3N
Jr
9.100
6
8.450
12
9.050
3
9.300
2T
35.900
6
Munnoz, Tatum
Small Wonders
6B
SN
Jr
9.100
1
9.000
9
9.225
1
8.525
11
35.850
2
Smolek, Hannah
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
3N
Jr
8.750
9T
9.125
6
8.675
6
9.275
4
35.825
7
Richey, Addilynn
Small Wonders
6B
2BN
Sr
8.725
6
9.450
2
8.950
3
8.575
7
35.700
4
Newman, Caroline
Small Wonders
6B
SN
Jr
8.775
3
8.550
10
8.800
6
9.500
1
35.625
3T
Rhodes, Kori
Small Wonders
6B
SN
Jr
8.625
5
9.450
2
8.925
3
8.625
10
35.625
3T
Wainwright, Ashlyn
Small Wonders
6B
2BN
Jr
9.200
1
8.750
2
8.775
1
8.900
3
35.625
1
Hines, Jayde
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
3N
Sr
8.550
7
8.725
7
9.275
2
9.050
1
35.600
2T
Williams, Cassandra
Small Wonders
6B
3N
Sr
9.000
4
8.750
5T
9.150
3
8.700
4
35.600
2T
Rodibaugh, Remy
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
SN
Jr
8.550
6
9.350
3
8.475
9T
9.150
2
35.525
5
Reno, Carissa
Small Wonders
6B
2BN
Sr
8.750
5
9.100
5
8.725
6
8.950
4
35.525
5
Brunson, Kinley
Small Wonders
6B
SN
Jr
8.725
4
9.225
5
8.525
8
9.000
4T
35.475
6
Krul, McKinley
Small Wonders
6B
3N
Sr
9.250
2
9.075
2
8.475
6
8.650
5
35.450
4
Whiteaker, Emmalee
Inspire Athletics LLC
6B
SN
Jr
8.400
10
9.100
8
9.050
2
8.850
6T
35.400
7
Dons, Audrey
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
SN
Sr
9.125
4
8.700
9
8.225
10
9.325
1
35.375
7
Berkshire, Tailynn
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
SN
Jr
8.450
8T
9.275
4
8.850
5
8.750
8
35.325
8
Kidd, Kharter
Small Wonders
6B
SN
Sr
9.000
6T
9.475
2
8.300
8
8.475
10
35.250
8
Meyer, Hailey
Small Wonders
6B
2BN
Sr
9.275
2
9.400
3
7.850
7
8.650
6
35.175
6
Harvey, Camdyn
Small Wonders
6B
2BN
Jr
9.000
2
9.350
1
7.775
7
9.025
1
35.150
2
Harmen, Melodi
Inspire Athletics LLC
6B
SN
Jr
8.500
7
9.175
6T
8.300
11
9.025
3
35.000
9
Burton, Ella
Small Wonders
6B
3N
Jr
9.150
5
8.900
8T
8.250
11
8.700
7
35.000
8
Hamilton, Kaleigh
Small Wonders
6B
3N
Jr
8.875
8
9.250
4
8.650
7T
8.200
12
34.975
9
Hawrot, Myriah
Small Wonders
6B
SN
Sr
8.450
10
8.850
6
8.925
6
8.750
8
34.975
9
Richens, Aspyn
Small Wonders
6B
3N
Jr
9.200
3T
9.075
7
8.100
12
8.450
8T
34.825
10
Hinsey, Kynlie
Small Wonders
6B
3N
Jr
8.575
11
8.675
11
9.000
5
8.450
8T
34.700
11
Shaffer, Mallory
Small Wonders
6B
3N
Sr
9.100
3
8.850
4
8.525
5
8.200
7
34.675
5
Conn, Rhaelyn
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
SN
Sr
9.200
2
8.475
10
8.275
9
8.650
9
34.600
10
Jones, Everly
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
SN
Jr
8.200
11
9.175
6T
8.475
9T
8.700
9
34.550
10
Hufford, Haley
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
2BN
Sr
8.675
7
8.725
7
8.825
4
8.300
8
34.525
7
Hile, Ryler
Inspire Athletics LLC
6B
SN
Jr
8.450
8T
8.475
11
8.725
7
8.850
6T
34.500
11
Poole, Abigail
Small Wonders
6B
2BN
Jr
8.750
3
8.625
4
8.350
4
8.725
4
34.450
3
Houser, Wyatt
Small Wonders
6B
2BN
Jr
8.675
5
8.725
3
8.300
5T
8.700
5
34.400
4
James, Karrington
Small Wonders
6B
3N
Sr
8.450
8T
8.925
3
9.000
4
8.000
8
34.375
6
New, Haley
Small Wonders
6B
3N
Sr
8.900
5
8.750
5T
9.350
1
7.350
10
34.350
7
Byers, KaAliah
Small Wonders
6B
2BN
Jr
8.725
4
8.050
7
8.400
3
9.000
2
34.175
5
Farr, Petra
Small Wonders
6B
2BN
Jr
8.600
6
8.550
5
8.300
5T
8.475
6
33.925
6
Strahelm, Ashlynn
Bella Rose Gymnastics
6B
3N
Jr
8.000
12
8.900
8T
8.625
9
8.350
11
33.875
12
Scace, Harleigh
Small Wonders
6B
2BN
Jr
8.225
7
8.400
6
8.550
2
8.375
7
33.550
7
Parr, Isabella
Small Wonders
6B
3N
Sr
8.425
10
7.900
9
8.150
8
8.775
2
33.250
8
Castor, Kyndal
Small Wonders
6B
3N
Sr
8.450
8T
8.050
8
8.050
9T
8.500
6
33.050
9
MILLER, Braley
Small Wonders
6B
2BN
Sr
8.575
8
7.700
8
7.000
8
9.100
1T
32.375
8
Caudill, LilyAnn
Small Wonders
6B
3N
Sr
8.675
6
7.650
10
8.050
9T
7.700
9
32.075
10
Gutwein, Paige
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
9.250
2
9.600
1
9.700
1
9.625
1
38.175
1
Barrett, Peyton
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
9.350
1
9.275
2T
9.250
3
9.400
2T
37.275
2
Meade, Cree
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr B
8.850
3
9.650
1
9.275
1
9.150
4T
36.925
1
Cochran, Carolyn
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
9.000
6
9.275
2T
9.000
6
9.400
2T
36.675
3
Brown, Stella
Small Wonders
7B
6N
All Ages
9.100
1
9.250
1
8.750
2
9.450
1
36.550
1
Melgar, Arianna
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
SR
9.225
1
8.900
6
9.325
1
9.025
7T
36.475
1
Shupe, Izabell
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
SR
8.750
5
9.250
3
9.150
2
9.250
3T
36.400
2
Nethercutt, Raelyn
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr B
9.300
1
9.600
2
8.150
7
9.275
2T
36.325
2
Henderson, Paislee
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr A
8.750
4
9.300
5
8.875
4
9.250
1
36.175
1
Braasch, Tenleigh
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
9.150
5
8.550
7
9.150
4
9.250
7
36.100
4
Diggs, Sophia
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
SR
8.925
3
9.325
2
8.350
8
9.325
2
35.925
3
Ziegler, Ada
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
SR
9.000
2
8.300
9
8.925
3
9.450
1
35.675
4
Wolf, Kree
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr A
8.900
1
9.575
1
8.425
5
8.750
8T
35.650
2
Payne, Zaylee
Small Wonders
7B
PN
All Ages
8.350
10
8.725
5
9.375
2
9.150
9
35.600
5
Connell, Brielle
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
9.200
3
9.000
4
8.075
9T
9.275
6
35.550
6
Whitaker, Sophia
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
SR
8.425
9
9.350
1
8.675
5
9.025
7T
35.475
5
Crowder, Qiana
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr B
8.550
6T
9.125
4
8.350
5
9.375
1
35.400
3
Cawby, Madigan
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
8.750
9
8.325
8
8.950
7
9.325
4
35.350
7
Wiley, Aubrey
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
Jr B
8.200
9T
8.600
6
9.250
2
9.275
2T
35.325
4
Lopez, Kimberly
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
SR
8.900
4
8.925
5
8.550
6T
8.925
9
35.300
6
Riggs, Landry
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr A
8.200
10
8.775
6
9.325
2
8.950
5
35.250
3
Weiand, Alivia
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr A
8.400
6
9.325
4
9.000
3
8.400
11
35.125
4
Backus, Reese
Small Wonders
7B
DN
All Ages
8.075
2
9.100
2
8.775
1
9.150
1
35.100
1
Soultz, Autumn
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
SR
8.650
7
8.400
8
8.900
4
9.150
6
35.100
7
HIll, Mia
Small Wonders
7B
6N
All Ages
8.675
2
8.350
2
8.925
1
9.125
3
35.075
2
Weiand, Emelia
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr B
8.550
6T
9.300
3
8.075
8
9.125
6
35.050
5
Harris, Emryee
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr A
8.375
7
8.700
7
9.350
1
8.600
10
35.025
5
Hanna, Liberty
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr B
8.200
9T
9.100
5
8.825
3
8.900
9T
35.025
6
Hughes, Sha%27nyla
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr A
8.575
5
9.425
2
8.025
10
8.900
6
34.925
6
Rehn, Alexis
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
8.875
7
8.600
6
8.075
9T
9.300
5
34.850
8
Burns, Lauren
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
SR
8.400
10
8.600
7
8.550
6T
9.200
5
34.750
8
Nolan, Evelyn
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr B
8.650
5
8.525
8T
8.500
4
9.025
8
34.700
7
Jones, Lynley
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr A
8.825
2
8.550
8
8.175
7T
9.000
4
34.550
7
Nuest, Rhylan
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
9.175
4
7.100
10
9.050
5
9.200
8
34.525
9
Yallaly, Julia
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
DN
All Ages
8.700
1
9.275
1
7.600
3
8.800
3
34.375
2
Shannon, Eve
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
Jr A
8.350
8
8.450
10
8.400
6
9.175
2
34.375
8
Garoutte, Micaela
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
Jr B
8.875
2
8.550
7
7.800
9
9.150
4T
34.375
8
Powell, Brooklyn
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr A
8.000
11
9.400
3
7.750
11
9.150
3
34.300
9
Bowman, Kinsley
Small Wonders
7B
GN
SR
8.600
8
8.000
10
8.075
9
9.250
3T
33.925
9
Bishop, Tanyon
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
SR
8.700
6
9.100
4
7.300
10
8.700
10
33.800
10
Hughes, Avery
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr B
8.400
8
8.500
10
7.775
10
9.100
7
33.775
9
Trado, Ally
Small Wonders
7B
6N
All Ages
8.525
4
8.000
4
7.950
5
9.225
2
33.700
3
Spicer, Olivia
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr B
8.675
4
8.525
8T
7.500
11
8.900
9T
33.600
10
Bice, Grace
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
8.800
8
8.200
9
8.200
8
8.400
10
33.600
10
Nichols, Chloe
Small Wonders
7B
DN
All Ages
7.800
3
8.250
3
8.400
2
8.850
2
33.300
3
Williams, Kynsie
Small Wonders
7B
6N
All Ages
8.550
3
7.550
5
8.050
4
9.075
4
33.225
4
Belt, Addilyn
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr A
7.700
12
8.525
9
8.100
9
8.875
7
33.200
10
Ellis, Bayleigh
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr A
8.800
3
8.350
11
7.650
12
8.200
12
33.000
11
Brockman, Summer
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr B
8.000
11
7.850
11
8.225
6
8.900
9T
32.975
11
Jones, Alana
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr A
8.250
9
7.000
12
8.175
7T
8.750
8T
32.175
12
York, Bri
Small Wonders
7B
6N
All Ages
8.125
6
8.300
3
7.425
6
8.200
6
32.050
5
Sharp, Maddy
Small Wonders
7B
6N
All Ages
8.475
5
0.000
6
8.100
3
8.350
5
24.925
6