MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Wyoming State Championship 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-03-18
2022-03-20
Gillette Elite Gymnastics
365
Wyoming State Championship 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Garretson, Georgia
Tongue River Twisters
7
XS
Junior B
9.500
1
9.850
1
9.400
2T
9.150
1
37.900
1
Novak, Marcie
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
7
XS
Senior B
9.250
3T
10.000
1
9.425
3
9.100
1T
37.775
1
Edwards, Aviah
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
7
XS
Senior A
9.575
1
9.750
1T
9.200
5
9.000
2
37.525
1
Merritt, Paylan
Star Gymnastics LLC
7
XS
Senior B
9.425
1
9.400
5
9.500
1
9.100
1T
37.425
2
Walters, Addison
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
7
XS
Junior A
9.275
2
9.700
1
9.175
1
8.850
2
37.000
1
Olea, Kiara
Tongue River Twisters
7
XS
Senior A
9.200
4T
9.550
6
9.225
4
8.825
3
36.800
2
Killinger, Audrey
NLG
7
XS
Junior B
9.475
2
9.400
5T
9.400
2T
8.400
8
36.675
2
Morris, Sierra
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
7
XS
Senior B
9.075
6T
9.525
2T
9.100
6T
8.950
5
36.650
3
Bennett, Natalie
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
7
XS
Senior B
8.725
11
9.525
2T
9.275
4
9.100
1T
36.625
4
Hickox, Lola
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
7
XS
Senior A
9.025
7
9.750
1T
9.075
6T
8.750
5T
36.600
3
King, Caroline
NLG
7
XS
Senior A
9.350
2
9.675
3
9.000
9
8.550
9
36.575
4
Suter, Brooke
Star Gymnastics LLC
7
XS
Senior B
9.350
2
9.175
8
9.450
2
8.600
8
36.575
5
Heineken, Lily
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
7
XS
Senior A
9.175
6
9.600
5
9.250
2T
8.500
10
36.525
5
Rose Riley, Addison
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
7
XS
Junior B
8.650
13
9.700
2
9.175
6
8.850
2
36.375
3
Sandlian, Brenna
NLG
7
XS
Junior B
9.000
9
9.375
7
9.450
1
8.500
5
36.325
4
Wilmes, Allison
Casper Gymnastics Center
7
XS
Senior A
9.225
3
9.175
8
9.075
6T
8.650
8
36.125
6
Hancock, Kaeli
NLG
7
XS
Junior B
9.225
5
9.400
5T
8.925
10
8.550
4
36.100
5
Soules, Charlie
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
7
XS
Junior A
8.600
7
9.500
2T
8.800
6
9.150
1
36.050
2
Castillo-Alvarado, Yazlin
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
7
XS
Senior A
8.800
10
9.475
7
8.675
12
9.100
1
36.050
7
Bradley, Solenne
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
7
XS
Junior A
8.975
4
9.425
4
9.000
2
8.550
3T
35.950
3
Winder, Kaileigh
Tongue River Twisters
7
XS
Senior B
8.925
10
9.450
4
9.225
5
8.275
9T
35.875
6
Emerson, Brookie
NLG
7
XS
Junior B
9.350
3
8.650
13
9.300
4
8.475
6T
35.775
6
Gutierrez, Abriana
Tongue River Twisters
7
XS
Senior A
9.200
4T
8.800
10T
9.075
6T
8.700
7
35.775
8
Hauser, Lizzy
NLG
7
XS
Senior B
9.075
6T
9.350
6
9.050
8
8.275
9T
35.750
7
Merritt, Rylynne
Star Gymnastics LLC
7
XS
Senior B
8.525
12
9.300
7
8.975
9
8.900
6
35.700
8
Lucas, Lily
NLG
7
XS
Junior B
9.325
4
9.000
9
9.150
7T
8.200
10
35.675
7
Thomas, Autumn
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
7
XS
Junior A
9.450
1
8.850
10T
8.825
5
8.500
5
35.625
4
Sowers, Clara
Casper Gymnastics Center
7
XS
Senior A
8.950
9
8.975
9
9.300
1
8.400
11
35.625
9
Severude, Elizabeth
NLG
7
XS
Junior B
9.200
6T
9.425
3T
9.125
9
7.850
11
35.600
8
Casey, Paige
Casper Gymnastics Center
7
XS
Senior B
9.075
6T
8.750
11
8.700
10
9.000
4
35.525
9
Jensen, Payton
Rock Springs Gymnastics
7
XS
Senior A
8.975
8
8.500
13
9.250
2T
8.775
4
35.500
10
Casper, Baylee
NLG
7
XS
Junior B
9.125
8
9.425
3T
9.200
5
7.700
12
35.450
9
Babbitt, Delilah
Tongue River Twisters
7
XS
Junior A
8.725
5
9.500
2T
8.600
7
8.550
3T
35.375
5
Singh, Riya
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
7
XS
Junior B
8.675
12
8.900
10T
9.150
7T
8.625
3
35.350
10
Smith, Roxy
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
7
XS
Senior A
8.750
11T
9.625
4
8.850
10T
8.100
12
35.325
11
Johnson, Mara
Tongue River Twisters
7
XS
Junior A
9.050
3
9.375
5
8.500
8
8.300
8
35.225
6
Chernogorec, Jordan
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
7
XS
Senior B
8.975
9
8.475
12
9.100
6T
8.625
7
35.175
10
Adams, Halie
NLG
7
XS
Junior B
9.200
6T
9.025
8
8.500
12
8.325
9
35.050
11
Egger, Kyle
307 Twisters
7
XS
Junior A
8.550
8
8.950
9
8.850
4
8.400
7
34.750
7
Lowndes, Emma
Casper Gymnastics Center
7
XS
Junior A
8.500
9T
9.225
7
8.900
3
7.950
10T
34.575
8
Gilmore, Gracie
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
7
XS
Senior A
8.750
11T
8.600
12
8.450
13
8.750
5T
34.550
12
Kay, Katie
Tongue River Twisters
7
XS
Junior B
8.750
10
8.775
12
8.450
13
8.475
6T
34.450
12
Beutler, Aspen
NLG
7
XS
Senior B
9.250
3T
9.075
10
7.950
12
8.075
11
34.350
11
Boucher, Delanie
307 Twisters
7
XS
Junior A
8.625
6
9.325
6
8.050
10
8.275
9
34.275
9
Casper, Tristyn
NLG
7
XS
Senior B
9.150
5
9.100
9
8.300
11
7.650
12
34.200
12
Jordan, Scarlett
NLG
7
XS
Senior A
8.650
13
8.800
10T
8.850
10T
7.650
13
33.950
13
Tadlock, Joanna
307 Twisters
7
XS
Junior B
8.700
11
8.900
10T
8.900
11
7.200
13
33.700
13
Broersma, Alice
Tongue River Twisters
7
XS
Junior A
8.150
11
9.150
8
7.800
11
8.475
6
33.575
10
Miller, Addalynn
307 Twisters
7
XS
Junior A
7.700
12
8.850
10T
8.300
9
7.950
10T
32.800
11
Geis, Elsie
307 Twisters
7
XS
Junior A
8.500
9T
8.350
12
7.600
12
7.600
12
32.050
12