MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Dairy Aire Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-10
2024-02-11
Unknown
Click here
670
Dairy Aire Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TNT Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Jerdee, Marlee
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr B
9.350
1
9.450
10
9.200
4T
9.500
2
37.500
2
Nickelatti, Ava
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr A
9.100
4T
9.650
2
9.300
7
9.100
9T
37.150
4
Hineman, Madilyn
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
9.100
5
9.500
2
9.100
3*
9.400
1
37.100
1T
Wertz, Ellie
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
9.350
1
9.300
6T
9.100
2*
9.350
2
37.100
2T
Komatz, Rylin
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr B
9.250
2
9.400
11T
8.850
10
9.200
6T
36.700
6
Engrav, Briar
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
8.950
9
9.400
4T
9.200
1
9.100
4*
36.650
3T
Harris, Kalea
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
9.200
3
9.300
7T
9.050
6
9.100
3*
36.650
4T
Fecht, Jocelyn
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr B
8.950
10T
9.400
11T
9.050
10
9.100
12T
36.500
12T
Sutter, Finley
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr C
8.800
5
9.400
5
9.150
3T
9.150
5
36.500
4
Stika, Ayla
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr A
9.150
3
9.350
10
9.150
8
8.850
14
36.500
9
Holmes, Paisley
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
9.000
7T
9.400
5T
9.000
7
9.050
5
36.450
5
Lee, Danica
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
8.900
10
9.450
3
9.100
4T
8.950
7T
36.400
6
Hoffman, Aurora
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr B
9.000
8T
9.350
13
8.750
11T
9.200
7T
36.300
9
Mumm, Londyn
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr A
9.000
7
9.000
13
9.100
9T
9.200
6
36.300
10
Harrison, Sophia
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr A
9.100
5T
9.200
11
9.000
12T
8.950
13
36.250
11
Reuter, Aubrey
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr B
9.000
9T
9.300
14
9.000
9
8.900
13T
36.200
12T
Simpson, Allie
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
9.150
4
9.300
8T
8.800
9T
8.950
8T
36.200
7
Swed, Adalyn
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
9.300
2
9.600
1
8.500
14
8.650
15
36.050
8
Schulenburg, Lauren
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
8.700
13
9.250
9T
9.100
5T
8.900
11T
35.950
9
Cook, Hillary
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
9.050
6
9.250
10T
8.600
13
8.800
14
35.700
10
Dosio, Olivia
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr A
8.700
12
9.100
12
8.900
15
9.000
11T
35.700
13
Feller, Elliy Mae
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr C
8.850
4
9.000
8
8.800
6
9.000
7T
35.650
7
Prew, Paige
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr C
9.100
2
9.100
7
8.400
8
9.000
8T
35.600
8
Hoover, Gracie
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr A
8.850
11T
8.900
14
9.000
14T
8.800
15
35.550
14
Breunig, Tenley
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
8.550
14
9.200
11
8.700
11
9.000
6
35.450
11
McBain, Autumn
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
8.850
11
8.700
13
8.900
8
8.900
12T
35.350
12
Niemec, Alena
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr B
8.800
14T
9.100
17
8.500
16
8.700
18
35.100
16
Mumm, Leyton
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
9.000
8T
8.500
14
8.650
12
8.950
9T
35.100
13
Ubersox, Berlin
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr B
8.550
17T
9.150
16
8.200
18
9.100
13T
35.000
17T
McKinney, Grace
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr B
8.700
15
8.700
19
8.750
14
8.850
16
35.000
18T
Jordee, Natilynn
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
8.500
15
9.050
12
8.400
15
8.950
10T
34.900
14
Weitzel, Natalie
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr B
8.000
13
9.500
9T
8.400
14T
8.900
14T
34.800
14
Hadfield, Audrina
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
8.750
12
8.400
15
8.800
10T
8.850
13
34.800
15
Wollin, Jessalyn
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Junior A
9.000
3T
8.850
6
9.250
5
9.450
3
36.550
1
Guthrie, Quinnleigh
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Junior A
8.900
6
8.700
10
9.300
3T
9.250
8T
36.150
4
Griswold, Lily
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Junior B
8.850
4
8.800
6T
9.000
6T
9.250
3T
35.900
3
Jackson, Ella
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Junior A
9.100
2
8.300
15T
9.050
6
9.300
6T
35.750
7
Olsen, Angela
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Senior B
8.400
11T
9.300
6
9.000
6T
8.950
10
35.650
7
Entwisle, Shay
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Senior A
9.050
7T
8.400
12T
8.350
12
9.350
3T
35.150
10
Bendorf, Gabriella
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Junior B
8.750
6T
8.800
8T
9.200
4
8.400
16T
35.150
9
Martinez, Mallory
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Junior A
9.150
1
8.500
12T
8.200
16
9.250
10T
35.100
11
Schulenburg, Addison
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Junior A
8.800
9T
9.100
3T
7.800
18
9.300
7T
35.000
12
Hajzl, Clara
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Senior B
8.700
7
8.000
14
9.000
8T
9.150
7
34.850
13
Templin, Ella
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Junior A
8.300
17T
8.300
16T
8.900
8T
9.200
12T
34.700
15T
Campbell, Alexa
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Junior B
8.750
7T
8.400
12
8.900
8
8.650
14
34.700
11
Holmes, Mercedes
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Senior A
9.150
3
8.000
14T
8.100
15T
9.150
11T
34.400
12
Ward, Alaina
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Junior B
8.250
15
8.100
15
7.700
16
9.050
10
33.100
16
Busser, Charlee
TNT Gymnastics
B06
7
Junior A
9.350
1
8.700
5
9.225
3
9.525
1
36.800
3
Sonnenberg, Gabriella
TNT Gymnastics
B06
7
Junior A
8.850
10
8.300
8T
9.200
4
9.325
4
35.675
6
Steldt, Kennedy
TNT Gymnastics
B06
7
Junior A
9.025
6
7.750
10
9.100
7T
9.250
6T
35.125
8
Hooten, Ava
TNT Gymnastics
B07
10
Junior
9.300
2
9.150
1
8.975
1
9.175
2
36.600
1
Troxel, Jade
TNT Gymnastics
B07
9
Senior
8.250
9
8.925
2
8.725
4
8.775
7
34.675
4
Weiss, McKenna
TNT Gymnastics
B07
8
Junior
8.450
7
7.850
10
9.125
4
9.200
2T
34.625
6
Steldt, Whitney
TNT Gymnastics
B07
9
Junior
7.800
6
8.550
3
8.850
2T
9.275
3
34.475
1
Sonnenberg, Presley
TNT Gymnastics
B07
9
Junior
0.000
7T
9.100
1
8.950
1
9.300
2T
27.350
7
Burns, London
TNT Gymnastics
R03
6
Junior B
8.900
12
7.850
11T
9.100
8
8.875
13
34.725
11
Oman, Sophia
TNT Gymnastics
R03
6
Junior A
8.700
14
7.800
10
9.100
6
9.100
12T
34.700
10
Miligi, Sofia
TNT Gymnastics
R03
6
Junior A
9.300
6
7.100
14
8.875
10T
9.250
6T
34.525
11
Nelson, Elise
TNT Gymnastics
R03
6
Junior A
8.800
13
7.500
13
8.900
8
8.700
14
33.900
14T
Kieckhefer, Karsen
TNT Gymnastics
R04
XB
Senior A
8.900
12
9.400
6T
8.900
13T
8.350
17
35.550
12
Kibler, Peyton
TNT Gymnastics
R04
XB
Senior A
9.000
11T
9.300
9T
8.500
16
8.500
16
35.300
13
Czys, Hadley
TNT Gymnastics
R04
XB
Junior B
8.500
11T
8.750
10T
8.650
10
9.200
5T
35.100
9
Young, Isabelle
TNT Gymnastics
R04
XB
Senior A
8.300
14
9.150
15T
8.800
14
8.850
14T
35.100
14
Halverson, Tenley
TNT Gymnastics
R04
XB
Senior A
8.200
16T
9.550
2T
8.550
15
8.600
15
34.900
15
Wollin, Rosalie
TNT Gymnastics
R04
XB
Senior A
8.500
13
9.400
7T
7.950
17
8.950
11
34.800
17
Meyer, Brinnley
TNT Gymnastics
R04
XB
Junior B
8.600
9
9.050
6T
8.250
12
8.750
11*
34.650
11T
Callahan, Mira
TNT Gymnastics
R04
XB
Junior B
8.400
12
8.600
11
8.900
7
8.750
12*
34.650
12T
Imhoff, Aubri
TNT Gymnastics
R05
XD
Junior B
9.100
2T
9.400
1
9.250
3
9.300
6T
37.050
1
Pauls, Danica
TNT Gymnastics
R05
XD
Junior B
9.000
4
8.550
3
9.300
2T
9.400
3T
36.250
3
Kleinsasser, Jewel
TNT Gymnastics
R05
XD
Senior A
9.100
4
8.700
4
8.450
4T
8.900
5
35.150
3
Ring, Maggie
TNT Gymnastics
R05
XD
Senior A
8.700
6
7.200
6
8.350
6
8.950
4
33.200
5
Thole, Maggie
TNT Gymnastics
R06
XP
Junior A
8.900
6T
8.350
9
8.950
5
9.500
1
35.700
5
McCormick, Bridget
TNT Gymnastics
R06
XP
Senior A
8.500
15
8.300
8T
8.600
8
9.200
8
34.600
8
Sandberg, Ezmae
TNT Gymnastics
R06
XP
Senior A
8.900
7
8.300
9T
7.250
15
8.900
10
33.350
10