MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Bunny Hop Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-09
2018-03-11
Metropolitan Gymnastics
862
Bunny Hop Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Chen, Ellie
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr B
9.300
1T
9.800
1
9.350
1
9.500
2
37.950
1
Le, Sydney
Gymnastics East
01
2
Sr B
9.500
1
9.800
1T
9.050
4T
9.600
2
37.950
1
Gribble, Riley
Gymnastics East
01
2
Sr B
9.300
2
9.750
3
9.100
3
9.650
1
37.800
2
Edwards, Sophia
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr C
9.000
7
9.800
1
8.900
1
9.500
1
37.200
1
Le, Josephine
Gymnastics East
01
2
Sr B
9.200
3
9.800
1T
9.050
4T
9.050
7T
37.100
3
Saez, Chiara
Gymnastics East
01
2
Sr A
8.900
6T
9.600
3
9.100
1
9.450
1T
37.050
2
Garvey, Campbell
Gymnastics East
01
2
Sr A
9.150
4
9.650
2
8.950
3
9.250
6
37.000
3
Cherry, Kaia
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr C
9.250
3
9.750
2
8.850
2
8.800
4
36.650
2
Reeves, Anna
Gymnastics East
01
2
Sr A
9.300
2T
9.550
4T
8.750
5
9.000
8
36.600
5
Li, Kaylan
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr B
9.300
1T
9.700
3T
8.100
10
9.350
4
36.450
2
Sekits, Lauren
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr A
8.850
3T
9.700
1
8.650
3
9.200
2
36.400
1
Colleran, Hailey
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr B
8.900
4T
8.700
9T
8.850
2
9.550
1
36.000
4
Terry, Devyn
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr B
8.900
4T
9.600
5
8.200
8T
9.250
5
35.950
5
Hedeyati, Arlene
Gymnastics East
01
2
Sr A
8.900
6T
9.750
1
7.850
11
9.400
3T
35.900
7
Schildt, Emily
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr B
8.550
9
9.700
3T
8.300
6
9.100
6
35.650
6
Cherry, Dillen
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr C
9.400
2
8.900
6T
8.400
4T
8.650
5T
35.350
4
Wong, Hailey
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr A
8.700
7T
8.800
2
8.700
1T
9.000
4
35.200
2
Rosenwald, Rainey
Gymnastics East
01
2
Sr B
8.850
9T
8.900
8T
8.300
8
9.100
6
35.150
9
Schaff, Payton
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr B
8.500
10
9.250
7
8.350
5
8.900
7
35.000
7
Van Honschooten, Harriet
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr B
8.650
7T
9.300
6
8.250
7
8.750
9
34.950
8
Ranola, Rylan
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr B
8.400
11
9.200
8
8.600
3
8.600
10
34.800
9
Garth Green, Jenna
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr B
8.700
6
8.700
9T
8.200
8T
8.800
8
34.400
10
Eccles, Raneysa
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr A
8.750
5T
8.000
7T
8.300
5
9.100
3
34.150
3
Kim, Charlotte
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr A
7.600
9
8.100
5T
7.650
7
8.400
6
31.750
8
Farsai, Elisabelle
Gymnastics East
01
2
Jr A
9.150
1
0.000
10
8.700
1T
9.400
1
27.250
10
To, Kaylie
Gymnastics East
07
XP
Jr A
8.825
4
9.300
1
8.700
4
9.550
1T
36.375
1
Wand, Hannah
Gymnastics East
07
XD
All
8.650
3
9.525
1
8.475
4T
9.275
4
35.925
1
Crutchfield, Julianne
Gymnastics East
07
XP
Jr B
8.500
7T
9.150
2
8.625
6
9.450
2T
35.725
2
Moore, Lilah
Gymnastics East
07
XP
Jr A
9.050
1
8.800
4
8.350
8
9.150
6
35.350
4
Pham, Elizabeth
Gymnastics East
07
XP
Jr A
8.850
3
7.500
9
9.325
1
9.550
1T
35.225
5
Sulla, Samantha
Gymnastics East
07
XP
Jr B
8.600
2T
8.800
6
8.675
4
9.050
9T
35.125
5
Bowers, Ella
Gymnastics East
07
XP
Jr C
9.075
1
8.400
5T
8.250
8
9.350
2T
35.075
3
Kline, Elena
Gymnastics East
07
XD
All
8.750
2
8.200
3
8.500
3
9.500
1
34.950
4
Wilce, Josie
Gymnastics East
07
XP
Sr A
8.100
9
8.800
5
8.825
3T
9.100
8
34.825
5
Hegde, Maya
Gymnastics East
07
XP
Sr B
8.525
3
8.000
9
9.025
2
9.250
4T
34.800
4
MacDonald, Shannon
Gymnastics East
07
XP
Jr B
8.200
10
8.250
10
9.000
3
9.300
6
34.750
7
Liu, Tara
Gymnastics East
07
XP
Sr B
8.350
6
8.350
6
8.325
7
9.450
1T
34.475
6
Oberlander Dupl see #564738, Becky
Gymnastics East
07
XP
Sr A
8.400
5
8.500
6
8.200
9
9.200
4T
34.300
7
Sebring, Vanessaa
Gymnastics East
07
XP
Sr B
8.200
8
8.300
7
8.525
6
9.150
7
34.175
7
Kropp, Ellesse
Gymnastics East
07
XP
Sr A
8.150
7T
8.150
8
8.325
8
9.200
4T
33.825
8
Tarlowe, Samantha
Gymnastics East
07
XP
Jr C
7.950
10
7.900
10
8.275
7
9.075
8
33.200
9
Jenkins, Kaylie
Gymnastics East
07
XD
All
8.450
4
7.800
4T
8.475
4T
8.450
6
33.175
5
Shepherd, Morgan
Gymnastics East
07
XP
Jr C
8.000
9
8.000
8T
7.975
10
9.150
6T
33.125
10
Balconi, Isabella
Gymnastics East
09
XG
Jr C
9.250
3
8.650
3T
9.250
1
9.425
1
36.575
1
Peterson Phillips, Emelia
Gymnastics East
09
XG
Sr A
9.375
1
8.725
2
9.000
2
9.450
1
36.550
2
McCarthy, Mia
Gymnastics East
09
XG
Jr A
9.450
1
8.925
1
8.800
2
9.350
1
36.525
1
Sodergren, Ellie
Gymnastics East
09
XG
Jr C
9.200
4T
9.300
1
8.750
4
9.025
4T
36.275
2
Gredzhev, Briana
Gymnastics East
09
XG
Jr C
9.425
1
8.275
5
9.000
2
9.225
3
35.925
3
Fisher, Katie
Gymnastics East
09
XG
Jr C
9.000
6
8.650
3T
8.950
3
8.925
7
35.525
4
Fisher, Maggie
Gymnastics East
09
XG
Jr C
9.400
2
8.725
2
7.850
6
9.025
4T
35.000
6
Beebe, Josie
Gymnastics East
09
XG
Jr B
9.250
1
8.275
5
8.400
5
9.000
2
34.925
1
Teodorescu, Alina
Gymnastics East
09
XG
Jr B
8.950
3
8.700
2
7.950
6
9.125
1
34.725
2
Dandeneau, Emily
Gymnastics East
09
XG
Jr A
8.800
5
7.975
7
8.775
3
8.850
2
34.400
3
Redd, Hannah
Gymnastics East
09
XG
Jr B
9.125
2
7.750
6
8.500
2T
8.775
4
34.150
4
Yi, Abby
Gymnastics East
09
XG
Sr A
9.325
3
8.575
4
8.850
3T
0.000
7
26.750
7
Park, Yoojin
Gymnastics East
11
XS
Jr B
9.400
1
9.800
1
9.350
2
9.450
1
38.000
1
Miller, Kylie
Gymnastics East
11
XS
Sr C
9.300
3T
9.250
3T
9.550
2
9.250
3
37.350
1
Banic, Kate
Gymnastics East
11
XS
Jr B
9.300
2
9.300
4T
9.150
3
9.000
4T
36.750
2
Poythress, Leila
Gymnastics East
11
XS
Sr C
9.500
1
9.550
1
8.650
7
9.000
6
36.700
4
Rizen, Emma
Gymnastics East
11
XS
Sr C
9.000
5
9.200
5T
9.100
4
9.350
2
36.650
5
Foster, Kate
Gymnastics East
11
XS
Jr B
8.450
8
9.400
3
9.600
1
9.100
2
36.550
3
Kobayashi, Sarah
Gymnastics East
11
XS
Jr C
9.100
1
9.350
1
9.000
1
9.050
2
36.500
1
Carkeek, Sanna
Gymnastics East
11
XS
Sr B
9.100
2T
9.300
1
9.100
2
8.800
7
36.300
1
Kong, Emma
Gymnastics East
11
XS
Jr B
9.200
3
9.450
2
8.650
5
8.950
6
36.250
4
Negrila, Alexandra
Gymnastics East
11
XS
Sr B
8.400
9
9.100
2T
9.250
1
9.250
1
36.000
2
Martindale, Kyla
Gymnastics East
11
XS
Jr C
8.600
6
9.300
2
8.800
2T
9.200
1
35.900
2
Goulding, Lauren
Gymnastics East
11
XS
Sr C
8.700
7T
9.250
3T
8.700
6
9.050
5
35.700
6
Solinsky, Alexandra
Gymnastics East
11
XS
Jr A
8.800
4
8.950
4T
9.000
1
8.850
3
35.600
2
Blankenship, Anabel
Gymnastics East
11
XS
Sr C
8.500
9
9.150
7
8.550
8
8.800
7
35.000
7
Stanko, Mila
Gymnastics East
11
XS
Sr A
9.000
3T
9.350
2T
9.050
2
0.000
9
27.400
9
Livingston, Anna
Gymnastics East
12
XB
Sr C
9.400
2
9.200
7
9.400
2
9.200
4
37.200
2
Park, Yoojung
Gymnastics East
12
XB
Sr A
9.300
2T
9.500
1
9.200
3
8.950
7
36.950
1
Ulrich, Lily
Gymnastics East
12
XB
Sr B
9.400
1
9.000
9T
9.150
3
9.350
1
36.900
1
Coleman, Corinne
Gymnastics East
12
XB
Sr A
9.100
7T
9.450
2T
8.800
7
9.500
1
36.850
2
Tran, Joy
Gymnastics East
12
XB
Jr C
9.200
6
9.450
3T
8.800
9T
9.350
3
36.800
4
Toy Ninke, Sara
Gymnastics East
12
XB
Sr A
9.200
4T
8.950
8
9.350
1T
8.800
11T
36.300
4
McAughan, Ava
Gymnastics East
12
XB
Sr A
9.200
4T
9.350
5
8.600
8
9.100
4T
36.250
5
Shelby, Kaylen
Gymnastics East
12
XB
Sr B
9.300
2
9.200
7
8.650
9T
8.800
9T
35.950
7T
Peterson, Kyndahl
Gymnastics East
12
XB
Sr B
9.000
8T
9.300
2T
8.350
14
9.000
6T
35.650
9
Hizer, Mia
Gymnastics East
12
XB
Sr C
9.300
3T
9.050
8T
8.300
9
8.900
7T
35.550
8