MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
MWT Sweet Treat Invite 2017
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
Midwest Twisters Gymnastics
286
MWT Sweet Treat Invite 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 2 Division: Younger
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
XS,
XG
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Regnitz, Kamryn
North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics
1
2
Younger
9.100
1T
8.600
1
9.300
1
9.000
3
36.000
1
Gardner, Gabriella
Scamps Gymnastics
1
2
Younger
9.100
1T
8.450
2T
8.700
6T
9.050
2
35.300
2
Pederson, Ally
Scamps Gymnastics
1
2
Younger
8.950
6
8.450
2T
8.700
6T
8.600
7
34.700
3
Keiser, Kaila
Scamps Gymnastics
1
2
Younger
9.000
4*
8.100
5
9.100
2
8.450
8T
34.650
4T
Ortiz Fleet, Eleanor
North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics
1
2
Younger
9.000
4*
7.750
9
8.800
4T
9.100
1
34.650
4T
Mejos, Serene
Scamps Gymnastics
1
2
Younger
8.850
7
7.900
8
8.800
4T
8.750
4T
34.300
6
Aguilar-Herrera, Camila
Scamps Gymnastics
1
2
Younger
9.100
1T
8.000
6T
8.550
8
8.450
8T
34.100
7
Rodriguez, Layla
Scamps Gymnastics
1
2
Younger
8.800
8
8.200
4
8.450
9
8.400
10
33.850
8
Harmon, Abigail
Scamps Gymnastics
1
2
Younger
8.500
12T
7.100
11
8.900
3
8.700
6
33.200
9
Pfeifer, Chloe
Madtown Twisters Gymnastics
1
2
Younger
8.700
9
7.000
12
8.100
12
8.750
4T
32.550
10
Schneider Ozdoga, Ela
Madtown Twisters Gymnastics
1
2
Younger
8.500
12T
8.000
6T
8.200
10T
7.700
14
32.400
11
Eickmeyer, Kiley
Scamps Gymnastics
1
2
Younger
8.650
10
6.000
13
8.200
10T
8.000
12T
30.850
12
Jolley, Makenna
Scamps Gymnastics
1
2
Younger
7.900
14
7.400
10
7.000
13T
8.150
11
30.450
13
Harvey, Cyara
Scamps Gymnastics
1
2
Younger
8.600
11
5.500
14
7.000
13T
8.000
12T
29.100
14
Lovelace, Bethany
Pardeeville Gymnastics Club
2
2
Younger
9.300
1
8.450
3
9.450
1
9.000
1
36.200
1
Stanic, Nora
Midwest Twisters Gymnastics
2
2
Younger
8.550
8
8.500
1T
8.850
5
8.800
3
34.700
2
Whitehead, Violet
SpartaRebels
2
2
Younger
8.700
6
8.500
1T
9.250
3
8.200
8T
34.650
3
Borup-Schwerman, Kennadee
Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center
2
2
Younger
8.750
4T
7.900
5
8.900
4
8.900
2
34.450
4
Literski, Rayna
Carousel Gymnastics
2
2
Younger
8.750
4T
7.650
7
9.300
2
8.600
5
34.300
5
Ridgeway, Ava
Carousel Gymnastics
2
2
Younger
9.000
3
8.400
4
7.900
9
8.700
4
34.000
6
Rettler, Addyson
Carousel Gymnastics
2
2
Younger
8.600
7
7.700
6
8.600
7
8.400
7
33.300
7
Ramirez, Elixis
SpartaRebels
2
2
Younger
9.100
2
7.100
8
8.400
8
8.200
8T
32.800
8
Pursell, Piper
SpartaRebels
2
2
Younger
8.500
9
6.500
9
8.800
6
8.450
6
32.250
9