MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-12-10
2021-12-13
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2521
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XS Division: Sr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Blomberg, Phoebe
Gym America
L1
XS
Sr B
9.400
1
9.575
1
9.150
5
9.550
2
37.675
1
Chandy, Amara
Arlington YMCA Angels
L1
XS
Sr B
9.250
3
9.400
3
9.300
2T
9.200
6
37.150
2
Tompkins, Mikayla
Win-Win Gymnastics
L1
XS
Sr B
9.075
6
9.250
6T
9.300
2T
9.225
5
36.850
3
Ware, Jenna
East Coast Gymnastics and Cheer
L1
XS
Sr B
9.200
4T
9.225
8
9.300
2T
9.100
7
36.825
4
Duarte, Simone
Gym America
L1
XS
Sr B
8.850
10
9.475
2
8.950
8
9.400
3
36.675
5
Hastings, Layla
Mid-Coast Gymnastic and Dance Studio Plus
L1
XS
Sr B
9.000
8
9.300
5
9.350
1
8.950
9
36.600
6
Norfleet, Caileigh
Win-Win Gymnastics
L1
XS
Sr B
9.050
7
9.325
4
9.100
6
8.800
10
36.275
7
Ranakusuma, Kyra
Gym America
L1
XS
Sr B
8.900
9
9.250
6T
9.000
7
9.050
8
36.200
8
Keib, Mya
Win-Win Gymnastics
L1
XS
Sr B
9.200
4T
8.725
9
8.450
12
9.700
1
36.075
9
Tapia, Alexia
Spartan Gymnastics
L1
XS
Sr B
9.350
2
8.350
11
8.825
9
9.250
4
35.775
10
Mcneil, Starla
Mid-Coast Gymnastic and Dance Studio Plus
L1
XS
Sr B
8.450
12
8.600
10
8.600
10
8.275
12
33.925
11
Praybe, Maddie
GemNastics Academy
L1
XS
Sr B
8.650
11
6.400
12
8.500
11
8.600
11
32.150
12
Spear, Ava
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
L2
XS
Sr B
9.350
2
9.300
8
9.500
2
9.425
4
37.575
1
Shirey, Kendall
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
L2
XS
Sr B
9.000
7T
9.550
3*
9.200
8
9.750
1
37.500
2T
Costagliola, Kira
First State Gymnastics
L2
XS
Sr B
9.200
4
9.550
3*
9.150
9
9.600
2
37.500
2T
Unrue, Samantha
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
L2
XS
Sr B
8.800
14
9.575
2
9.400
4
9.525
3
37.300
4
Sisk, Savannah
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
L2
XS
Sr B
9.000
7T
9.200
12
9.550
1
9.275
8
37.025
5
Trice, Sarah
First State Gymnastics
L2
XS
Sr B
9.250
3
9.400
6
9.000
11
9.200
9
36.850
6
Sherdil, Salma
Apollo Gymnastics
L2
XS
Sr B
9.100
5T
9.650
1
8.875
13
9.050
11
36.675
7
Cova-Escobar, Natasha
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
L2
XS
Sr B
9.400
1
8.850
16
8.950
12
9.350
5
36.550
8
Misewicz, Maya
Apollo Gymnastics
L2
XS
Sr B
8.950
10T
9.150
13
9.275
7
9.100
10
36.475
9
Dubetsky, Madeline
Frederick Gymnastics Club
L2
XS
Sr B
8.900
12
9.425
5
8.550
14
9.300
6T
36.175
10
Allison, Leia
AcroSport Gymnastics
L2
XS
Sr B
9.000
7T
9.250
9T
9.300
6
8.500
14
36.050
11
Puig, Gracie
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
L2
XS
Sr B
8.500
15
9.000
15
9.450
3
8.750
13
35.700
12T
Chapman, Aveiah
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
L2
XS
Sr B
8.850
13
9.050
14
9.350
5
8.450
15
35.700
12T
Gauthier, Lucy
Frederick Gymnastics Club
L2
XS
Sr B
8.250
16
9.225
11
8.300
15
9.300
6T
35.075
14
Watson, Keronja
JERSEY ALL STAR
L2
XS
Sr B
9.100
5T
8.775
17
7.800
17
9.000
12
34.675
15
Guerard, Victoria
JERSEY ALL STAR
L2
XS
Sr B
8.950
10T
9.325
7
7.900
16
8.150
16
34.325
16
Snyder, Avery
Apollo Gymnastics
L2
XS
Sr B
0.000
17
9.250
9T
9.125
10
0.000
17
18.375
17
Glesmann, Natalie
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
9.500
3T
9.450
6T
9.425
4
9.500
2T
37.875
1
Chaves, Soraya
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
9.675
1
9.475
5
9.000
17
9.450
4
37.600
2
Bowles, Alleigh
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
9.500
3T
9.425
8
9.300
6T
9.250
10
37.475
3
Sharo, Maggie
Giant Gymnastics of Sparta
L3
XS
Sr B
9.500
3T
9.250
11T
9.125
11T
9.500
2T
37.375
4
Ledwith, Laney
SGA Gymnastics
L3
XS
Sr B
8.800
16
9.350
9
9.500
2
9.650
1
37.300
5T
Pfeiffer, Amelia
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
9.550
2
9.500
4
9.450
3
8.800
19
37.300
5T
Carpenter, Abby
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
9.050
11T
9.250
11T
9.575
1
9.400
5T
37.275
7
White, Willa
SGA Gymnastics
L3
XS
Sr B
9.200
8T
9.600
2
9.125
11T
9.050
13
36.975
8
Mucciaccio, Amelia
SGA Gymnastics
L3
XS
Sr B
9.200
8T
9.050
17T
9.250
8
9.400
5T
36.900
9
Shah, Prisha
SGA Gymnastics
L3
XS
Sr B
9.050
11T
9.625
1
9.075
14T
9.125
11
36.875
10
Evans, Kennedy
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
9.200
8T
9.525
3
8.800
19
9.275
9
36.800
11
Jones, Alaiya
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
9.050
11T
9.275
10
9.400
5
9.025
14T
36.750
12
Barthelus, Jadyn
SGA Gymnastics
L3
XS
Sr B
9.300
7
8.950
20
9.150
10
9.325
8
36.725
13
Jeanettes, Jessica
USA Twisterz
L3
XS
Sr B
9.500
3T
9.125
15T
8.650
21
9.400
5T
36.675
14
Tauber, Avery
Giant Gymnastics of Sparta
L3
XS
Sr B
8.900
14
9.125
15T
9.300
6T
8.900
18
36.225
15
Emison, Delaney
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
8.650
17T
9.450
6T
9.050
16
9.025
14T
36.175
16
Fisher, Bella
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
8.650
17T
9.200
13
9.225
9
9.025
14T
36.100
17
Clarke Schmitt, Abby
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
8.850
15
9.050
17T
9.075
14T
9.000
17
35.975
18
Saunders, Marin
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
8.550
19T
9.150
14
8.850
18
9.100
12
35.650
19
Dugenske, Abby
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
8.550
19T
9.050
17T
8.775
20
8.550
20T
34.925
20
Kisamore, Madi
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
8.350
21
7.800
21
9.125
11T
8.550
20T
33.825
21