MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Great West GymFest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-22
2024-02-25
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
1114
2024 Great West GymFest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
McGinnis, Shea
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
02
3
Jr B
9.700
1
9.275
1T
9.300
1
9.275
1
37.550
1
Moore, Paisley
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
02
3
Jr B
9.450
2
9.150
3
8.800
5
9.000
2
36.400
2
Klontz, Ellie
SAGA
02
3
Jr B
9.225
5
9.275
1T
9.050
3
8.775
3T
36.325
3
Garton, Briella
SAGA
02
3
Jr B
9.175
6
8.775
5
9.075
2
8.775
3T
35.800
4
Bitnoff, Lacey
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
02
3
Jr B
9.300
4
9.000
4
8.450
6
8.525
5
35.275
5
Dellara, Abigail
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
02
3
Jr B
9.325
3
8.725
6
8.850
4
8.350
8
35.250
6
Schneider, Nora
INW Gymnastics
02
3
Jr B
8.975
7
8.200
7
8.150
7
8.425
6
33.750
7
Montandon, Amy
Technique Gymnastics
02
3
Jr B
8.650
8
7.650
8
8.000
8T
8.375
7
32.675
8
Elkins, Clover
Spokane Gymnastics
02
3
Jr B
8.300
9
5.250
9
8.000
8T
7.175
9
28.725
9
Marrs, Lainey
PEAK Elite Gymnastics Academy
18
3
Jr B
9.225
1
9.450
3
8.575
6
9.225
1
36.475
1
Thornhill, Wrenna
PEAK Elite Gymnastics Academy
18
3
Jr B
8.800
3T
9.475
2
8.975
1
9.150
2T
36.400
2
Costa, Kamilla
PEAK Elite Gymnastics Academy
18
3
Jr B
8.800
3T
9.500
1
8.825
3
8.725
8
35.850
3T
Hastings, Harper
Apple Valley Gymnastics
18
3
Jr B
8.725
6
9.300
4
8.725
5
9.100
5
35.850
3T
Sandland, Everlie
Delta Gymnastics Society
18
3
Jr B
8.700
7
8.850
5
8.525
7
9.000
6
35.075
5
Dinsmore, Harlyn
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
18
3
Jr B
8.400
10
8.600
9
8.850
2
9.125
4
34.975
6
Chapman, Peyton
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
18
3
Jr B
8.750
5
8.700
6T
8.300
9
8.925
7
34.675
7
Rabel, Noli
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
18
3
Jr B
8.500
9
8.700
6T
8.750
4
8.675
9
34.625
8
Bailey, Brystol
PEAK Elite Gymnastics Academy
18
3
Jr B
8.600
8
8.650
8
8.275
10
8.625
10
34.150
9
Comfort, Merrick
PEAK Elite Gymnastics Academy
18
3
Jr B
8.900
2
6.700
10
8.325
8
9.150
2T
33.075
10
Ridley, Heather
Arctic Gymnastic Center
19
3
Jr B
9.400
1
9.150
2T
9.150
1
9.300
4
37.000
1
Spangler, Evelyn
Morrison Gymnastics Academy
19
3
Jr B
9.075
5T
9.325
1
9.000
2
9.350
3
36.750
2
Wagner, Dylan
Arctic Gymnastic Center
19
3
Jr B
9.225
3
9.150
2T
8.925
3T
9.400
2
36.700
3
Suquet, Scarlett
Wings Center
19
3
Jr B
9.350
2
8.675
7T
8.925
3T
9.475
1
36.425
4
Ridley, Nikki
Arctic Gymnastic Center
19
3
Jr B
9.100
4
9.100
4T
8.775
5
9.150
5
36.125
5
Petrova, Karina
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
19
3
Jr B
8.800
8
9.100
4T
8.625
6T
8.525
7
35.050
6
Whitman, Scarlet
Morrison Gymnastics Academy
19
3
Jr B
9.075
5T
8.675
7T
8.625
6T
8.400
9
34.775
7
Banderas, Emma
Redmond Gymnastics Academy LLC
19
3
Jr B
9.000
7
8.500
9
8.275
8
8.725
6
34.500
8
Serafine, Elly
Arctic Gymnastic Center
19
3
Jr B
8.600
9
8.825
6
8.000
9
8.475
8
33.900
9