MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 USAIGC STATES NY
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-04-26
2024-04-28
New Image Gymnastic Academy
1072
2024 USAIGC STATES NY - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: NYC Elite-Upper East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
B,
D,
G,
S,
C1,
C2,
PL
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Goldin, Dahlia
NYC Elite-Upper East
7B
C1
Sr B
9.325
2
9.275
1
9.200
3
9.575
1
37.375
1
Chao, Juliette
NYC Elite-Upper East
7B
C1
Sr A
9.300
2
9.125
1
9.175
3
9.575
1
37.175
1
Smith, Liberty
NYC Elite-Upper East
4A
C2
Middle
9.250
6T
8.750
1T
9.325
3T
9.250
7
36.575
4
Chuang, Ella
NYC Elite-Upper East
7B
C1
Sr A
9.000
7
9.000
2T
9.100
4T
9.250
6T
36.350
3
Ryback, Sofia
NYC Elite-Upper East
7B
C1
Sr B
9.000
7
8.750
5
9.050
8
9.250
3T
36.050
5
Fritz, Reese
NYC Elite-Upper East
4A
C2
Younger
9.200
2
8.850
3
8.550
16
9.400
2
36.000
3
Rubin, Nora
NYC Elite-Upper East
4A
C2
Middle
9.425
3T
8.300
14
8.875
10
9.225
8T
35.825
8
Sasha Park, Aleandra
NYC Elite-Upper East
10A
D
Sr A
8.775
12T
8.950
4
8.900
8T
9.150
7T
35.775
4
Courbe, Alice
NYC Elite-Upper East
4A
C2
Older
9.075
12
8.450
9T
9.000
9
9.225
4
35.750
6
Simkay, Kate
NYC Elite-Upper East
4A
C2
Older
9.350
4T
8.475
7T
8.900
10T
9.000
11T
35.725
7
Kumar, Aadi
NYC Elite-Upper East
4A
C2
Older
9.000
14T
8.550
5
8.775
12T
9.100
9T
35.425
12
Sanders, Samantha
NYC Elite-Upper East
4A
C2
Middle
8.800
13
8.400
11T
8.900
9
9.200
10
35.300
11
Stein, Emi
NYC Elite-Upper East
4A
C2
Older
8.825
16
8.425
11
8.900
10T
9.125
8
35.275
13
Thomas, Bria
NYC Elite-Upper East
4A
C2
Middle
8.850
12
8.600
4T
8.675
14T
9.100
13
35.225
12
Knopman, Blake
NYC Elite-Upper East
4A
C2
Middle
9.175
8
8.000
16
8.675
14T
9.225
8T
35.075
13
Ginsburg, Elise
NYC Elite-Upper East
10A
D
Sr B
8.850
6
8.450
5
8.650
10
9.025
6
34.975
6
Murray, Layla
NYC Elite-Upper East
7B
C1
Sr A
8.750
9T
8.200
16T
8.800
12T
9.000
13T
34.750
12
TenOver, Rayna
NYC Elite-Upper East
8B
S
Jr A
9.050
7
8.000
10
8.600
10
9.050
10
34.700
9
Ly Shultman, Luu
NYC Elite-Upper East
2A
B
Jr A
8.900
5
8.400
4
8.900
11T
8.400
20
34.600
8
DeMallam, Carolina
NYC Elite-Upper East
4A
C2
Younger
8.300
16T
8.700
5T
8.800
11
8.800
14T
34.600
10
Gafner, Josie
NYC Elite-Upper East
4A
C2
Middle
8.600
17
8.500
9T
8.800
12
8.600
16
34.500
16
Caluori, Selah
NYC Elite-Upper East
7B
C1
Sr A
8.550
14T
8.400
15
8.700
15
8.825
16
34.475
17
Gutman, Liv
NYC Elite-Upper East
2A
B
Sr A
8.750
11T
8.400
1
8.200
17
9.000
9
34.350
7
Pilko, Meredith
NYC Elite-Upper East
2A
B
Jr B
8.900
11
7.800
16
8.350
20
9.175
9T
34.225
14
Kelley, Olive
NYC Elite-Upper East
2A
B
Sr A
8.850
8T
7.400
11
8.900
8
9.025
8
34.175
9
Fritz, Sydney
NYC Elite-Upper East
2A
B
Sr A
8.900
7
7.900
6
8.600
13T
8.750
11
34.150
10
Bustros, Isabelle
NYC Elite-Upper East
10A
D
Jr B
9.075
4T
7.050
17T
8.850
4T
9.150
6T
34.125
9
Pojarlieva, Mia
NYC Elite-Upper East
2A
B
Sr B
8.525
16
8.050
6
8.500
15
9.025
8
34.100
12
Fine, Rachel
NYC Elite-Upper East
2A
B
Sr B
8.650
15
8.100
3T
8.350
20
8.925
12T
34.025
15
Gyrlin, Codie
NYC Elite-Upper East
4A
C2
Older
8.450
19
8.350
13
8.300
19
8.850
16T
33.950
17
Supsak, Shayla
NYC Elite-Upper East
7B
C1
Sr A
8.450
17T
7.900
18
8.800
12T
8.675
18
33.825
18
Fenske, Eden
NYC Elite-Upper East
2A
B
Sr A
8.250
15T
7.600
8
8.850
9T
9.100
5T
33.800
11
Treen, Georgina
NYC Elite-Upper East
2A
B
Sr B
8.350
20
8.075
5
8.400
18T
8.825
16T
33.650
17
Press, Lilah
NYC Elite-Upper East
2A
B
Sr A
8.750
11T
7.550
9
8.625
12
8.725
12
33.650
12
Ryan, Parker
NYC Elite-Upper East
2A
B
Jr A
8.475
13
7.500
13T
8.300
17
8.700
15
32.975
15
Villacorta, Athena
NYC Elite-Upper East
10A
D
Sr B
8.800
7
6.900
17
8.450
11
8.600
15
32.750
17
Yutsis, Sasha
NYC Elite-Upper East
2A
B
Jr B
8.350
21
7.400
19T
8.300
21
8.650
19T
32.700
21
Forman, Chloe
NYC Elite-Upper East
2A
B
Sr A
8.075
17
7.375
12
8.600
13T
8.550
16T
32.600
17