MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Magical Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-16
2024-02-18
Brown's Gym Orbit
2319
2024 Magical Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Golden City Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Fisk, Emerson
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
10
Group 3
9.775
2
9.650
2
9.475
2T
9.550
2T
38.450
2
Wonsey, Lauren
Golden City Gymnastics
D6
XB
Group 5
9.500
2
9.800
1
9.550
1
9.400
4T
38.250
1
Ponder, Jada
Golden City Gymnastics
D1
4
Group 1
9.150
2
9.750
1
9.775
1
9.350
2T
38.025
1
Cloud, Aspen
Golden City Gymnastics
B2
7
Group 3
9.200
8
9.575
2
9.575
2
9.575
4
37.925
3
Rice, Kennedy
Golden City Gymnastics
A5
6
Group 4
8.900
3T
9.625
1
9.600
2
9.700
1
37.825
1
Gomez, Nadiely
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
Group 2
9.500
1
9.750
3
9.075
9
9.450
5
37.775
2T
Johnson, Kinley
Golden City Gymnastics
A5
6
Group 4
9.050
1
9.500
2
9.675
1
9.500
3T
37.725
2
Odom, Abigail
Golden City Gymnastics
B2
7
Group 1
9.425
3T
8.900
14
9.650
2
9.725
2
37.700
3
Whitworth, Penelope
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
Group 3
9.000
6T
9.700
3
9.400
4
9.500
2T
37.600
2T
Heldreth, Elliot
Golden City Gymnastics
BF1
XS
Group 3
9.525
2
9.350
9T
9.200
9T
9.450
7
37.525
6
Wood, Taylor
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
Group 2
8.850
10
9.600
4T
9.400
3
9.600
2T
37.450
6
Hagger, Aviana
Golden City Gymnastics
D1
5
Group 2
9.450
2T
9.100
4
9.150
2
9.650
1
37.350
1
Odom, Chloe
Golden City Gymnastics
C7
9
Group 1
9.150
9
9.600
1
9.375
5
9.150
6
37.275
4
Gordon, Aiylauna
Golden City Gymnastics
A5
6
Group 1
8.850
8
9.450
2
9.425
6
9.525
6T
37.250
3T
Horvath, Sophia
Golden City Gymnastics
A5
6
Group 2
8.775
10
9.450
1
9.475
3
9.450
5
37.150
2T
Lees, Alyssa
Golden City Gymnastics
B2
7
Group 1
9.600
1
8.575
15
9.225
9T
9.650
4T
37.050
7
Sledge, Kalia
Golden City Gymnastics
D1
4
Group 1
8.900
6
9.500
2
9.450
3
9.150
7
37.000
2
Cottrell, Alliya
Golden City Gymnastics
BF1
XS
Group 5
9.650
1T
9.250
5
9.025
7
9.050
12
36.975
3
Bray, Jamie
Golden City Gymnastics
C8
XD
Group 4
9.600
1
8.450
14
9.425
3
9.500
2T
36.975
3
Schooley, Keaton
Golden City Gymnastics
A5
6
Group 4
9.000
2
9.000
5T
9.475
3
9.500
3T
36.975
3
Franks, Kieyra
Golden City Gymnastics
BF1
XS
Group 1
8.900
10T
9.475
1
9.300
2
9.275
3
36.950
2
Turner, Avery
Golden City Gymnastics
D1
5
Group 1
9.150
3T
8.950
10
9.375
2
9.450
2
36.925
3
Heap, Addison
Golden City Gymnastics
A4
XP
Group 2
8.950
7
9.100
6
9.450
1
9.400
3T
36.900
4
Usher, Brynlee
Golden City Gymnastics
BF1
XS
Group 5
9.350
6
9.300
3
9.000
8
9.250
5
36.900
4
Daqui, Mia
Golden City Gymnastics
D6
XB
Group 4
9.200
5T
9.600
4T
8.850
12
9.200
8T
36.850
6
Wagner, Kaylee
Golden City Gymnastics
D6
XB
Group 2
8.600
10
9.800
1
8.825
4
9.550
2
36.775
2
Harris, Megan
Golden City Gymnastics
D1
5
Group 1
9.150
3T
9.500
2
8.925
8
9.200
6T
36.775
4
Lamvermeyer, Rose
Golden City Gymnastics
C8
XD
Group 4
8.700
6T
9.200
5
9.325
4
9.500
2T
36.725
4
Mleczko, Vesper
Golden City Gymnastics
B6
8
Group 2
9.100
6
9.600
2
8.275
15T
9.675
1
36.650
3
Duckett, Michelle
Golden City Gymnastics
D1
4
Group 1
9.350
1
9.150
4
8.925
8
9.200
5T
36.625
5
Payne, Lily
Golden City Gymnastics
D6
XB
Group 4
9.200
5T
9.100
12
9.275
4
9.050
11
36.625
7
Gilyard, Skyler
Golden City Gymnastics
A4
XP
Group 2
9.050
5
8.900
8
9.125
5
9.525
1
36.600
6
Perez, Sofia
Golden City Gymnastics
D6
XB
Group 3
9.300
7T
9.200
6T
9.000
5T
9.100
10
36.600
6
Vines, Avery
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
Group 3
8.800
11
9.750
1T
8.525
14
9.500
2T
36.575
5
Moyer, Eliana
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
2
Group 3
9.000
14T
9.600
5T
8.475
17
9.500
4
36.575
8
Meyer, Makenzie
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
2
Group 3
9.350
5T
9.300
11
8.750
11T
9.150
10T
36.550
9
Rosal, Sofia
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
Group 3
9.000
6T
9.600
5
8.750
12T
9.150
8T
36.500
6T
Sieben, Evelyna
Golden City Gymnastics
A4
XP
Group 1
8.950
9
9.400
3T
8.700
8
9.450
2
36.500
5
Niec, Kyla
Golden City Gymnastics
D1
5
Group 2
9.050
11
9.200
3
8.950
4T
9.300
4
36.500
4
Arrebato-Castillo, Kayla
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
2
Group 4
9.200
4T
9.400
3T
8.675
11
9.150
8
36.425
6
Pereira, Isabella
Golden City Gymnastics
BF1
XS
Group 3
9.400
5T
9.100
13
9.225
7T
8.700
15
36.425
12
Wolfe, Adella
Golden City Gymnastics
A4
XP
Group 2
8.725
10
9.400
2
8.925
7
9.375
5
36.425
7
Kaler, Alison
Golden City Gymnastics
C7
9
Group 2
9.050
6
9.575
1
8.325
11
9.400
3
36.350
2
Grimberg, Evelynn
Golden City Gymnastics
BF1
XS
Group 4
9.100
8
9.325
7
9.200
6
8.700
12
36.325
7
Lopez, Layla
Golden City Gymnastics
D1
5
Group 1
8.750
11
9.000
8T
9.350
3T
9.200
6T
36.300
6
Armstrong, Maicie
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
2
Group 2
9.350
5T
9.200
11
8.675
9
9.050
9
36.275
7
Stafford, Allison
Golden City Gymnastics
A5
6
Group 4
8.750
6T
8.825
8
9.075
6T
9.600
2
36.250
5
Mahieu, Alice
Golden City Gymnastics
B2
7
Group 4
9.450
4
9.250
3
7.950
14
9.525
5
36.175
7
Laporte, Addi
Golden City Gymnastics
D1
4
Group 2
8.900
3
9.100
6
9.275
4T
8.900
9
36.175
5
Geniesse, Katelynne
Golden City Gymnastics
D6
XB
Group 4
8.700
12T
8.800
14
9.350
2T
9.300
5
36.150
9
Winter, Elizabeth
Golden City Gymnastics
D6
XB
Group 4
8.600
14
9.200
10T
8.900
10T
9.400
3
36.100
10
St. John, Sarah
Golden City Gymnastics
D6
XB
Group 3
9.300
7T
8.800
11T
8.750
11T
9.250
6
36.100
12
Diplan, Milena
Golden City Gymnastics
BF1
XS
Group 1
8.900
10T
9.275
4T
8.725
8
9.200
6T
36.100
7
Knigge, Amelia
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
2
Group 4
9.000
9T
9.200
9
9.000
6
8.900
13
36.100
9
McCaskell, Aryia
Golden City Gymnastics
BF1
XS
Group 2
9.000
13
9.075
12
9.150
2T
8.875
16
36.100
14T
Scruggs, Kennedy
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
Group 4
8.500
18
9.500
6
9.075
9
8.900
15T
35.975
11
Martin, Adrienne
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
2
Group 1
9.300
2T
9.400
5T
8.275
10T
9.000
6T
35.975
8
Leung, Jovi
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
Group 5
8.800
13
9.650
2
8.300
15
9.200
6T
35.950
9
Brito, Alexa
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
Group 4
8.900
10T
9.450
7T
8.750
11T
8.800
17
35.900
12
Shapiro, Anya
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
2
Group 2
9.350
5T
9.100
12T
8.700
8
8.750
14
35.900
9
Woodall, Ariel
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
Group 3
8.900
8T
9.750
1T
8.300
15
8.900
13
35.850
13T
Mleczko, Maya
Golden City Gymnastics
D1
5
Group 2
9.000
12
9.000
5
8.950
4T
8.900
9T
35.850
6
NAsh, Savannah
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
Group 5
9.200
9
9.350
10
8.350
14
8.850
13
35.750
10
Dickenson, Logan
Golden City Gymnastics
A4
XP
Group 1
8.750
12
9.600
1
8.200
13
9.125
10
35.675
7
Mleczko, Tessa
Golden City Gymnastics
D6
XB
Group 3
8.800
14
8.700
13T
8.950
7T
9.200
7T
35.650
13
Gomez, Alyssa
Golden City Gymnastics
A1
XG
Group 5
8.750
8T
8.650
13
9.450
1
8.775
15
35.625
6
Belfakir, Gianna
Golden City Gymnastics
BF1
XS
Group 4
8.550
13T
9.600
2
8.950
10T
8.450
14
35.550
12
Dodson, Piper
Golden City Gymnastics
A1
XG
Group 4
8.550
9
9.350
3
9.100
9T
8.475
18
35.475
9T
Parker, Brynn
Golden City Gymnastics
D1
5
Group 1
9.000
6T
8.400
12
9.125
6
8.950
11
35.475
9
Brown, Bailee
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
2
Group 4
9.100
7T
8.800
14T
8.775
10
8.800
14
35.475
11
Carty, Emerson
Golden City Gymnastics
A4
XP
Group 1
9.150
6
8.550
10
9.175
4
8.575
16
35.450
8
Singleton, Korbyn
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
Group 5
8.950
12
8.900
14
8.800
9
8.800
14
35.450
11
Martinez, Isabel
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
10
Group 1
8.800
10
8.775
7
8.475
8
9.375
4T
35.425
6
Pollock, Amayah
Golden City Gymnastics
D1
5
Group 2
9.300
7T
8.600
8T
7.950
16
9.550
2
35.400
7
Whiteside, Alexa
Golden City Gymnastics
A4
XP
Group 2
8.350
14
8.300
12
9.350
2
9.325
7T
35.325
9
Lasseter, Tenley
Golden City Gymnastics
A1
XG
Group 3
8.500
12T
9.300
4T
8.450
13T
9.050
10
35.300
9
Keel, Jayden
Golden City Gymnastics
A1
XG
Group 5
8.750
8T
9.075
6
8.775
11
8.625
16
35.225
9
Francis, Virginia
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
2
Group 3
9.100
13
8.700
17T
8.500
15T
8.900
15T
35.200
16
Kennedy, Delacey
Golden City Gymnastics
C7
9
Group 3
8.700
12
8.125
9
9.325
4
9.025
7
35.175
2
Barattini, Audrianna
Golden City Gymnastics
A1
XG
Group 3
8.650
9T
8.325
14
9.200
1
8.900
15T
35.075
13
Williams, Aurora
Golden City Gymnastics
A4
XP
Group 1
8.450
14T
9.325
5
7.775
16
9.375
4T
34.925
12
West, Riley
Golden City Gymnastics
A1
XG
Group 5
8.450
16
8.725
11
8.725
12
9.000
6
34.900
10
Cloete, Kaylee
Golden City Gymnastics
B6
8
Group 2
9.250
4
8.300
13
8.525
13
8.775
14
34.850
11
Miller, Micaela
Golden City Gymnastics
C8
XD
Group 4
8.300
14
8.925
10
8.150
15
9.450
4
34.825
12
Kovach, Layla
Golden City Gymnastics
A4
XP
Group 2
8.750
8T
8.750
10
8.225
16
9.025
15
34.750
11
Gouldbourne, Hannah
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
10
Group 3
9.125
7
8.425
10
8.950
7T
8.125
10
34.625
9
Bailey, Amelia
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
Group 2
8.750
12
8.900
11T
8.300
16
8.550
15
34.500
14
Stump, Caylee
Golden City Gymnastics
A4
XP
Group 2
8.300
15
8.525
11
8.350
14
9.300
9
34.475
12T
Swearengin, Natalia
Golden City Gymnastics
A4
XP
Group 2
8.400
13
8.200
13
8.600
10
9.275
10T
34.475
12T
Oakman, Hannah
Golden City Gymnastics
A4
XP
Group 2
8.600
11
8.000
14
8.300
15
9.400
3T
34.300
14
Gillie, Melia
Golden City Gymnastics
A4
XP
Group 2
8.750
8T
7.600
15T
8.575
11
9.325
7T
34.250
15
Steely, Catherine
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
Group 4
8.550
17
9.100
10T
8.400
18
8.000
18
34.050
18
O%27Donnell, Jazmine
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
10
Group 4
9.100
8
8.000
7
8.050
10T
8.775
10
33.925
7
Clough, Alyssa
Golden City Gymnastics
D1
5
Group 2
9.500
1
8.500
10
8.100
14
7.800
14
33.900
12
Chee-Chong, Jazera
Golden City Gymnastics
A4
XP
Group 1
8.650
13
7.850
15
8.575
10
8.725
13
33.800
14
Tine, Liana
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
10
Group 3
8.625
10
7.275
12
9.325
5
8.550
8
33.775
10
Nguyen, Nhi
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
10
Group 4
9.225
6
6.550
9
8.650
9
9.100
7
33.525
8
Shapiro, Keltie
Golden City Gymnastics
A1
XG
Group 5
8.800
6T
8.000
16
7.700
19
8.875
11
33.375
16
Steele, Harper
Golden City Gymnastics
A1
XG
Group 4
8.400
12T
7.450
17
6.650
18
8.575
17
31.075
16
Lees, Hailey
Golden City Gymnastics
B6
8
Group 3
8.775
7
0.000
12T
8.825
8
9.500
1
27.100
6
Van Buren, Stazi
Golden City Gymnastics
A1
XG
Group 5
8.650
10
0.000
18T
9.175
4
8.925
9T
26.750
18
McBane, Aubrey
Golden City Gymnastics
D1
5
Group 2
9.300
7T
8.600
8T
8.450
10
0.000
16T
26.350
16
Schooley, Brie
Golden City Gymnastics
B6
8
Group 3
9.125
4
8.075
7T
0.000
13T
8.925
6T
26.125
8
Figg, Natalia
Golden City Gymnastics
C7
9
Group 2
8.975
9
8.150
10
9.000
4
0.000
14
26.125
12
Shoats, Jazmine
Golden City Gymnastics
B2
7
Group 3
9.350
5
0.000
16T
0.000
17
9.600
3
18.950
16
Anderton, Hayden
Golden City Gymnastics
B6
8
Group 3
0.000
10T
9.325
3T
8.875
7
0.000
13T
18.200
10
Blondell, Ella
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
10
Group 2
9.025
9
0.000
11
0.000
11
8.950
7
17.975
11
Sieben, Brynn
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
10
Group 1
8.750
11
8.950
3
0.000
11
0.000
11
17.700
11
Davis, Michaela
Golden City Gymnastics
A1
XG
Group 5
8.600
11T
0.000
18T
8.300
16
0.000
19T
16.900
19
Cuevas, Jayla
Golden City Gymnastics
B6
8
Group 3
0.000
10T
9.425
1
0.000
13T
0.000
13T
9.425
15
Gomez, Nabril
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
Group 5
0.000
16
9.200
12
0.000
16
0.000
16
9.200
16
Marcus, Haylee
Golden City Gymnastics
B6
8
Group 3
0.000
10T
0.000
12T
0.000
13T
9.125
5
9.125
16