MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 USAIGC Regionals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-05-20
2023-05-21
New Image Gymnastic Academy
895
2023 USAIGC Regionals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: S Division: Younger
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
B,
D,
G,
S,
C1,
C2,
PL
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Russo, Nina
Aeon Fitness and Gymnastics
2B
S
Younger
9.250
4
8.800
5
8.200
13
8.600
10T
34.850
8
Giordano, Alena
Apex Gymnastics
2A
S
Younger
9.300
5
8.750
9T
9.200
3T
9.300
2T
36.550
6
Giannone, Leila
Apex Gymnastics
2A
S
Younger
9.225
7T
8.950
7
8.725
16
9.000
15T
35.900
9
Licausi, Nora
Apex Gymnastics
2A
S
Younger
8.800
16
9.200
4T
8.625
17
9.000
15T
35.625
12
Rothaar, Kaylie
Apex Gymnastics
2A
S
Younger
8.700
17
7.725
16
9.200
3T
9.050
14
34.675
16
O%27Brien, Victoria
Axiom Gymnastics Center
2B
S
Younger
9.350
1
8.725
6
9.125
1
9.325
2
36.525
2
Defeo, Leah
Blake's Gymnastics Training Academy
2B
S
Younger
9.000
5
8.350
8T
8.450
12
8.900
6
34.700
9
Guthrie, Maddie
Blake's Gymnastics Training Academy
2B
S
Younger
8.750
14
7.650
13T
8.700
6T
8.600
10T
33.700
12
Mikulski, Maggie
Diamond Gymnastics - Hoboken
2B
S
Younger
8.850
8T
9.025
4
8.850
5
9.100
4
35.825
4
Revness, Bella
Dynamix
2A
S
Younger
9.450
2T
9.100
6
9.200
3T
9.225
7
36.975
4
Walinski, Mia
Dynamix
2A
S
Younger
9.050
11
9.200
4T
9.325
1
9.275
4T
36.850
5
Vasconcellos, Giavanna
Elite Gymnastics Center
2B
S
Younger
8.800
11T
7.700
12
8.500
10T
8.800
7
33.800
11
Augello, Adrianna
Gold Medal Gymnastics - Smithtown
2B
S
Younger
8.975
6T
8.700
7
8.700
6T
8.725
9
35.100
6
Carbonaro, Katarina
Gold Medal Gymnastics Centereach
2A
S
Younger
9.425
4
9.300
2
9.200
3T
9.200
8
37.125
3
Wunsch, Kayleigh
Gold Medal Gymnastics Centereach
2A
S
Younger
9.225
7T
8.700
11
8.875
14T
8.850
20
35.650
11
Friedfertig, Amanda
Gold Medal Gymnastics Centereach
2A
S
Younger
8.875
14T
8.350
15
8.500
20
9.175
9
34.900
15
Gerardi, Caroline
Gold Medal Gymnastics Centereach
2A
S
Younger
9.000
12
7.500
17
8.950
12T
8.925
17
34.375
17
Newman, Lila
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
2A
S
Younger
9.200
9
8.675
12
8.875
14T
9.300
2T
36.050
8
Lombardo, Grace
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
2A
S
Younger
8.875
14T
8.750
9T
9.100
9
8.875
19
35.600
13
Slaven, Sydney
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
2A
S
Younger
8.925
13
8.375
14
8.950
12T
9.250
6
35.500
14
George, Josephine
Gotham Gymnastics
2A
S
Younger
9.000
11
9.150
10
18.150
18
Braudford, Victoria
Gotham Gymnastics
2A
S
Younger
8.550
18
9.075
12T
17.625
19T
OKUROWSKI, LENA
Half Hollow Hills Gymnastic Workshop
2A
S
Younger
9.275
6
8.875
8
9.150
7T
9.075
12T
36.375
7
PROBST, MADDIE
Half Hollow Hills Gymnastic Workshop
2A
S
Younger
9.175
10
8.425
13
9.225
2
8.900
18
35.725
10
Matz, Klaudia
Julies Gym
2A
S
Younger
9.450
2T
9.275
3
9.150
7T
9.500
1
37.375
1
Gonzalez, Ginna
Julies Gym
2A
S
Younger
9.475
1
9.400
1
9.075
10
9.275
4T
37.225
2
Colom, Chloe
Julies Gym
2A
S
Younger
0.000
18*
0.000
18*
8.525
19
9.100
11
17.625
19T
Wooding, Angelica
Neu Era
2B
S
Younger
9.325
2
9.150
2T
8.550
8T
8.250
12T
35.275
5
Longobardi, Brianna
New Image Gymnastic Academy
2B
S
Younger
8.800
11T
7.850
11
8.500
10T
8.750
8
33.900
10
Granhorn, Ariah
New Image Gymnastic Academy
2B
S
Younger
8.100
15
6.500
15
7.350
15
8.250
12T
30.200
15
Shell, Olivia
NYC Elite-Upper East
2B
S
Younger
9.300
3
9.500
1
9.025
3T
9.650
1
37.475
1
Sener, Maya
NYC Elite-Upper West
2B
S
Younger
8.850
8T
8.200
10
9.025
3T
8.950
5
35.025
7
Gilman, Caroline
NYC Elite-Upper West
2B
S
Younger
8.800
11T
8.350
8T
8.050
14
8.150
14
33.350
13
Lender, Abby
NYC Elite-Upper West
2B
S
Younger
8.850
8T
7.650
13T
8.550
8T
8.000
15
33.050
14
Carroll, Olivia
Schafers School of Gymnastics
2B
S
Younger
8.975
6T
9.150
2T
9.100
2
9.250
3
36.475
3