MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Great West GymFest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-22
2024-02-25
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
1114
2024 Great West GymFest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 4 Division: Sr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Boice, Hailey
Arctic Gymnastic Center
13
4
Sr B
9.100
3T
9.525
1
8.925
1
8.925
3
36.475
1
Rowley, Summer
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
14
4
Sr B
8.975
4
9.075
5
9.425
1
9.200
1
36.675
1
Gempler, Ellie
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
14
4
Sr B
9.400
2
8.175
8
8.800
7
8.900
3
35.275
6
Keithly, Lily
Central Oregon Gymnastics Academy
13
4
Sr B
9.100
3T
8.550
6
8.500
9
9.075
1
35.225
3
Snead, Olivia
Central Oregon Gymnastics Academy
13
4
Sr B
8.700
8
8.875
4
8.675
4
8.675
6
34.925
5
Leland, Rowynn
Central Oregon Gymnastics Academy
13
4
Sr B
8.250
10
8.075
9
7.850
10
7.775
10
31.950
10
Rojas, Nicole
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
13
4
Sr B
9.150
1
8.400
7
8.600
6
8.875
4
35.025
4
Van Voorst Vader, Jordan
Delta Gymnastics Society
14
4
Sr B
8.625
5
9.000
6
9.050
3
8.675
5
35.350
4
Casey, Emma
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
13
4
Sr B
8.450
9
9.075
2
8.550
7T
8.800
5
34.875
6
Murray, Hazel
Flathead Gym
13
4
Sr B
9.075
5
8.900
3
8.850
2
8.950
2
35.775
2
Houston, Megan
Flathead Gym
13
4
Sr B
9.125
2
7.800
10
8.550
7T
8.625
7
34.100
8
Anderson, Brooklyn
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
03
4
Sr B
8.650
5
9.100
5T
8.900
5
9.450
1
36.100
5
Eve, Mikah
Golden Triangle Gymnastics Club
14
4
Sr B
9.000
3
9.550
1
8.825
6
9.075
2
36.450
2
Doney, Harley
Golden Triangle Gymnastics Club
14
4
Sr B
9.550
1
9.300
3
8.850
5
8.575
6
36.275
3
Crane, Kalia
INW Gymnastics
03
4
Sr B
9.000
2T
9.400
2T
8.775
8
8.950
8
36.125
4
Lyons, Ella
INW Gymnastics
03
4
Sr B
8.600
7T
8.850
7
8.850
7
8.800
9
35.100
7
Stanton, Zoey
Mountain Shadows
14
4
Sr B
8.175
8
6.125
9
8.750
8
8.225
8
31.275
9
Migdal, Bella
Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy
13
4
Sr B
9.000
6
8.600
5
8.700
3
8.500
8
34.800
7
Aubol, Ruby
Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy
13
4
Sr B
8.750
7
8.175
8
8.625
5
8.325
9
33.875
9
De Souza, Karina
Pegasus
14
4
Sr B
8.200
7
8.350
7
7.600
9
7.725
9
31.875
8
Garton, Abigail
SAGA
03
4
Sr B
9.000
2T
9.450
1
9.275
2
9.100
6
36.825
2
Neal, Rowan
SAGA
03
4
Sr B
8.625
6
9.100
5T
9.250
3
9.175
4T
36.150
3
Egan, Ireland
SAGA
03
4
Sr B
8.600
7T
9.400
2T
8.875
6
9.175
4T
36.050
6
Benda, Issabella
SAGA
03
4
Sr B
8.675
4
7.950
9
9.100
4
9.000
7
34.725
8
Moellmer, Joan
SAGA
03
4
Sr B
8.025
9
8.475
8
8.175
9
9.225
3
33.900
9
Howard, Keeley
Technique Gymnastics
03
4
Sr B
9.025
1
9.250
4
9.300
1
9.375
2
36.950
1
Johnson, Riley
Wings Center
14
4
Sr B
8.425
6
9.200
4
9.250
2
8.425
7
35.300
5
Johnson, Johannah
Wings Center
14
4
Sr B
5.000
9
9.375
2
8.875
4
8.800
4
32.050
7