MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Nickel City Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-27
2017-01-29
Gymnastics Unlimited-Orchard Park
666
Nickel City Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
2N,
MM
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Widowski, Emerson
CNY Gym Centre
10
3
Jr B
9.200
8
8.375
11
8.800
10
8.525
10
34.900
10
Fratto, Ava
Eagle Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.450
6
8.850
6
8.900
8T
9.500
1
36.700
3
Nichols, Mersadies
Flyers Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.150
11T
8.550
9
8.150
11
8.300
13
34.150
11
Dwyer, Courtney
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Jr B
9.700
3T
8.950
4T
9.250
4
9.325
2T
37.225
1
Lin, Abby
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Jr B
9.175
9
8.200
12
9.100
5
9.325
3T
35.800
8
Ryan, Quinn
Greater Buffalo Gymnastics and Fitness Center
10
3
Jr B
8.500
13
9.050
2
8.900
9T
9.225
4
35.675
9
Serafin, Adrianna
Gymnastics Sports Academy
11
3
Jr B
9.475
16
9.175
8
8.900
31
27.550
17
Kraus, Page
Gymnastics Sports Academy
11
3
Jr B
7.850
45
7.750
41
15.600
69
Langdon, Meghan
Gymnastics Unlimited-Orchard Park
11
3
Jr B
9.800
2T
9.500
2
9.300
3T
28.600
1
Wentland, Alexa
Gymnastics Unlimited-Orchard Park
11
3
Jr B
9.750
4T
9.100
12T
9.550
2T
28.400
3
Moffett, Elysa
Gymnastics Unlimited-Orchard Park
11
3
Jr B
9.175
33
9.150
9
9.375
9T
27.700
13
Eagle, Brianna
Gymnastics Unlimited-Orchard Park
11
3
Jr B
8.925
15
9.200
6T
9.550
4T
27.675
14
Hallmark, Sophia
Gymnastics Unlimited-Orchard Park
11
3
Jr B
9.250
30T
8.550
29T
8.950
27*
26.750
31T
Thomas, Makayla
Gymnastics Unlimited-Orchard Park
11
3
Jr B
9.450
17
8.750
27T
7.900
43
26.100
40
Saeli, Olivia
Gymnastics Unlimited-Orchard Park
11
3
Jr B
8.800
50T
7.900
39
8.350
39
25.050
49
Balen, Meghan
Gymnastics Unlimited-Orchard Park
11
3
Jr B
8.225
39
8.300
34
8.450
38
24.975
50
Sanders, Janice
Infiniti
10
3
Jr B
8.400
14
7.500
13
7.950
12
7.850
14
31.700
14
Blum, Maggie
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.750
1
9.000
3
9.000
6
9.000
5T
36.750
2
Dirig, Emma
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.725
2
9.100
1
9.325
2T
8.475
11
36.625
4
Keller, Alexandra
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.700
4T
8.600
8
9.375
1
8.925
7
36.600
5
Burruano, Gianna
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.575
5
8.950
5T
9.325
3T
8.550
9
36.400
6
Williams, Rachel
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.150
10T
8.775
7
8.950
7
9.000
6T
35.875
7
Henry, Ella
Niagara Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.300
7
8.450
10
7.800
13
8.575
8
34.125
12
Cuthbert, Evelyn
Pump It Up Fitness
10
3
Jr B
9.000
12
7.400
14
7.650
14
8.400
12
32.450
13
Schasel, Carlie
Summit Gymnastics
11
3
Jr B
9.750
5T
8.850
19
9.350
10T
27.950
6T
Gilbert, Hannah
Summit Gymnastics
11
3
Jr B
9.600
10
9.200
9T
9.025
22T
27.825
9T
Grinsfelder, Maya
Summit Gymnastics
11
3
Jr B
9.550
12T
9.350
3T
8.925
30
27.825
10T
Moran, Kara
Summit Gymnastics
11
3
Jr B
9.425
19T
7.700
48
17.125
64