MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Tampa Bay Turners Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-14
2022-01-16
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
1059
2022 Tampa Bay Turners Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 9 Division: Jr A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Stumpf, Allison
ACE Gymnastics
08A
9
Jr A
9.000
5
7.850
9
9.275
1
9.550
1
35.675
1
Reger, Shaylee
ACE Gymnastics
08A
9
Jr A
8.600
9
9.150
3
8.925
2
8.450
8
35.125
2
Kirkland, Nyla
ACE Gymnastics
08A
9
Jr A
9.300
3
8.500
5
8.175
4
8.925
4
34.900
3
Helfand-Elg, Isabella
ACE Gymnastics
08A
9
Jr A
8.850
7
7.975
8
7.500
8
9.500
2
33.825
8
McGriff, Caliah
Boundless
08A
9
Jr A
8.650
8
9.375
1
7.275
10
0.000
10T
25.300
10
Oliver, Jada
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
04A
9
Jr A
9.500
1
8.775
2
9.100
3
9.575
1
36.950
1
Nye, Kya
Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio
04A
9
Jr A
9.275
4
7.800
7
7.375
8
8.175
7
32.625
7
McGuire, Jordan
Flames Gymnastics Academy
04A
9
Jr A
9.425
2
8.350
5
8.775
5
8.875
6
35.425
5
Geiger, Reagan
Florida Elite
03A
9
Jr A
8.600
9
7.000
12
7.575
11
8.350
10
31.525
10
Mendoza, Mariana
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
08A
9
Jr A
8.500
10
8.100
7
8.775
3
8.875
5
34.250
4
Martinez, Isabel
Golden City Gymnastics
04A
9
Jr A
9.000
5
8.725
4
9.175
2
9.100
4
36.000
3
Sieben, Brynn
Golden City Gymnastics
04A
9
Jr A
8.375
8
7.400
8
9.075
4
7.400
8
32.250
8
Flanigan, Brooke
Gymnastix Training Center
04A
9
Jr A
8.875
7
7.900
6
8.525
7
9.550
2T
34.850
6
Nguyen, Lily
International Gold Gymnastics
03A
9
Jr A
8.150
10
7.400
11
8.350
7
8.550
6
32.450
9
Nation, Katie
International Gold Gymnastics
03A
9
Jr A
0.000
12
7.425
10
7.375
12
8.625
5
23.425
12
Roberts, Ariana
Pearland Elite
08A
9
Jr A
9.050
4
9.175
2
7.850
6T
8.150
9
34.225
5
Heath, Brianna
Pearland Elite
08A
9
Jr A
9.500
2
8.600
4
7.400
9
8.700
6
34.200
6
McClain, Bria
Pearland Elite
08A
9
Jr A
9.600
1
7.000
11
8.100
5
9.275
3
33.975
7
Willis, Lucy
Pearland Elite
08A
9
Jr A
8.925
6
8.250
6
7.850
6T
8.500
7
33.525
9
Green, Blake
Pearland Elite
08A
9
Jr A
0.000
11
7.700
10
0.000
11
0.000
10T
7.700
11
Muller, Kylee
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
9
Jr A
9.300
1
9.275
2
9.000
3
9.300
1
36.875
1
Duggan, Evelyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
9
Jr A
8.650
7T
8.500
6
9.175
1
9.175
2
35.500
2
Matthews, Kennady
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
9
Jr A
9.200
2
8.900
4
8.875
4
8.475
8T
35.450
3
Cruz, Aubree
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
9
Jr A
8.725
6
9.350
1
8.250
8
8.975
4
35.300
4
Pittenger, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
9
Jr A
8.800
4
9.225
3
7.750
10
9.100
3
34.875
5
Foster, Catherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
9
Jr A
8.750
5
8.350
7
9.100
2
8.525
7
34.725
6
Doss, Aniya
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
9
Jr A
8.900
3
8.650
5
7.825
9
7.550
11
32.925
8
Ledesma, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
9
Jr A
6.550
11
8.200
9
8.700
5
0.000
12
23.450
11
Cullen, Addy
Starlight Gymnastics
04A
9
Jr A
9.350
3
8.750
3
8.750
6
9.050
5
35.900
4
Jencks, Ainsley
Twin City Twisters
04A
9
Jr A
8.925
6
9.200
1
9.200
1
9.550
2T
36.875
2
Micco, Gianna
Virginia International Gymnastics School
03A
9
Jr A
8.650
7T
8.300
8
8.600
6
8.475
8T
34.025
7