MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 AAU Team Florida State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-05-20
2023-05-21
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
1534
2023 AAU Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
9,
1A,
1B,
1Z,
2A,
2B,
2C,
2Z,
3A,
3B,
3C,
3D,
3Z,
4A,
4B,
4Z,
5A,
5Z,
6A,
6Z,
7A,
7Z,
8A,
8Z,
BA,
BB,
BC,
BD,
BY,
BZ,
DA,
DZ,
GA,
GB,
GC,
GD,
GE,
GZ,
L7,
PA,
PY,
PZ,
SA,
SB,
SC,
SD,
SE,
SX,
SY,
SZ,
LSP,
LXD,
LXG,
LXP,
LXS,
SAP
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Alt, Emma
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B1
3B
3B GROUP4
9.500
1T
8.900
7T
9.425
1
9.600
2
37.425
1
Alt, Riley
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B1
3B
3B GROUP4
9.175
7
9.300
2T
9.375
2
9.100
7
36.950
3
Arredondo, Olivia
North Florida Gymnastics Club Inc.
B1
3B
3B GROUP2
9.475
1
9.175
3
8.100
9
9.400
1T
36.150
7
Betancourt, Leila
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B1
3B
3B GROUP3
9.100
5
8.525
10
8.725
7
8.550
11
34.900
10T
Black, Callyn
Daytona Beach Gymnastics
B1
3B
3B GROUP1
8.675
11
9.050
8
9.050
1
9.300
3T
36.075
6T
Bonanno, Callie
FL-YMCA Southwest
B1
3B
3B GROUP3
8.975
6
9.125
3T
9.175
1
8.900
10
36.175
4
Bonner, Talia
Gator Tens For Life, Inc.
B1
3B
3B GROUP4
9.150
8
8.850
9
9.050
5T
9.025
8
36.075
9
Brown, Lillian
Fleming Island
B1
3B
3B GROUP3
8.825
8
9.050
5
8.900
5
9.100
6T
35.875
5
Burgess, Arianna
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B1
3B
3B GROUP4
9.200
5T
8.900
7T
8.600
10
8.625
10
35.325
10
Celeschi, Analeigh
MMATC Warriors
B1
3B
3B GROUP1
9.450
1T
9.475
2
8.800
4T
9.175
5
36.900
2
Chamless, Ellie
Florida Flips
B1
3B
3B GROUP2
9.325
3
9.350
1T
9.600
1
9.400
1T
37.675
1
Cotrona, Ella
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
B1
3B
3B GROUP2
9.100
7
9.100
4T
9.000
4
9.300
3
36.500
3
Ellis, Emma
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
B1
3B
3B GROUP1
8.975
8
8.775
11
8.250
10
9.025
6
35.025
10
Generose, Ava
La Fleur's
B1
3B
3B GROUP1
9.225
5
9.350
4
9.000
2
9.000
7T
36.575
3
Girgis, Ana
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
B1
3B
3B GROUP3
9.250
1T
9.300
1
8.700
8
9.100
6T
36.350
2
Gooch, Brierlee
North Florida Gymnastics Club Inc.
B1
3B
3B GROUP1
8.700
10
9.000
9
8.700
6
9.425
2
35.825
8
Holley, Faith
Acrofit
B1
3B
3B GROUP2
9.250
4
9.000
9
9.125
3
9.150
5
36.525
2
Jakovlev, Katherine
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B1
3B
3B GROUP2
9.125
5T
9.050
7T
9.300
2
8.500
8
35.975
8
Kirk, Payton
La Fleur's
B1
3B
3B GROUP3
9.250
1T
8.900
6
8.350
10
9.100
6T
35.600
6
Koehl, Lacy
FL-YMCA Southwest
B1
3B
3B GROUP3
9.250
1T
9.250
2
9.050
3
9.125
4T
36.675
1
Lieberher, Meredith
FL-YMCA Southwest
B1
3B
3B GROUP3
8.675
10
8.750
7
8.550
9
8.925
9
34.900
10T
Linda Walker, Evelina
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B1
3B
3B GROUP1
9.425
3
9.800
1
8.450
8
9.500
1
37.175
1
Long, Ruby
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B1
3B
3B GROUP4
9.375
4
9.300
2T
8.800
8
8.900
9
36.375
7
Lopes, Ava
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B1
3B
3B GROUP2
9.450
2
9.100
4T
8.700
8
9.025
7
36.275
5
Marquez, Alejandra
Acrofit
B1
3B
3B GROUP3
8.850
7
8.200
11
8.850
6
9.125
4T
35.025
9
Melendez, Gracemarie
Florida Flips
B1
3B
3B GROUP4
8.950
10
9.125
4
9.000
7
9.500
3
36.575
6
Morgan, Carly
Fleming Island
B1
3B
3B GROUP1
8.100
12
8.700
12
8.100
11
8.675
11
33.575
12
Morrow, Lilly
Galactic Gymnastics
B1
3B
3B GROUP4
9.500
1T
9.050
5
9.050
5T
9.200
4T
36.800
4
Muenzmay, Kylie-Joy
Fleming Island
B1
3B
3B GROUP4
9.200
5T
9.000
6
9.225
3
9.200
4T
36.625
5
Nelson, Sienna
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B1
3B
3B GROUP1
9.450
1T
9.200
6T
8.300
9
9.300
3T
36.250
4
Piotrowski, Lola
Fleming Island
B1
3B
3B GROUP1
9.250
4
9.225
5
8.900
3
8.725
9
36.100
5
Recchia, Charlotte
FL-YMCA Southwest
B1
3B
3B GROUP4
9.400
3
9.350
1
8.700
9
9.725
1
37.175
2
Riggle, Stella
FL-YMCA Southwest
B1
3B
3B GROUP3
8.800
9
9.125
3T
8.300
11
9.200
2
35.425
7
Sanchez, Cataleya
La Fleur's
B1
3B
3B GROUP2
9.050
8
9.050
7T
8.950
5
9.200
4
36.250
6
Smith, Aliyah
Fleming Island
B1
3B
3B GROUP3
8.500
11
8.600
9
9.100
2
9.150
3
35.350
8
Stover, Campbell
North Florida Gymnastics Club Inc.
B1
3B
3B GROUP1
9.075
6T
8.800
10
8.650
7
8.650
12
35.175
9
Struble, Ellie
FL-YMCA Southwest
B1
3B
3B GROUP1
8.875
9
9.400
3
8.800
4T
9.000
7T
36.075
6T
Teeling, Adalyn
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B1
3B
3B GROUP2
9.125
5T
9.350
1T
8.925
6
9.075
6
36.475
4
Vargas, Caroline
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B1
3B
3B GROUP2
8.900
9
9.100
4T
8.750
7
8.450
9
35.200
9
Walsh, Alyssa
Acrofit
B1
3B
3B GROUP3
9.200
4
8.725
8
9.000
4
9.300
1
36.225
3
Wedemeyer, Bristol
North Florida Gymnastics Club Inc.
B1
3B
3B GROUP1
9.075
6T
9.200
6T
8.000
12
8.700
10
34.975
11
Whisenant, Sienna
Galactic Gymnastics
B1
3B
3B GROUP4
9.125
9
8.625
10
9.200
4
9.150
6
36.100
8