MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Janet Rothenberg Memorial
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-13
2024-01-14
Unknown
Click here
1177
Janet Rothenberg Memorial - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gym Time
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Baker, Grace
Gym Time
B4
XD
Jr B
8.750
5
0.000
12T
0.000
13T
9.450
1
18.200
13
Cabush, Grace
Gym Time
A5
XS
Sr B
9.000
9T
9.275
4T
9.175
9
9.225
7T
36.675
8
Castellano, Sofia
Gym Time
B7
XB
Jr C
8.450
12
9.400
6T
9.225
5
9.350
5
36.425
6
Choi, Ella
Gym Time
B4
XD
Sr B
8.950
3
9.400
2
8.600
11
8.725
10
35.675
5
Ciccolella, Vivian
Gym Time
A5
XS
Sr B
9.225
8
8.650
11
9.500
5
9.250
6
36.625
9
Conrad, Cori
Gym Time
A5
XS
Jr A
9.575
1
9.400
3
9.700
2
9.350
3
38.025
1
Da Re, Adele
Gym Time
A5
XS
Sr B
9.350
5T
9.475
2
9.800
1
9.475
2
38.100
2
DeLuise, Scarlett
Gym Time
B7
XB
Jr B
8.725
10
8.850
14T
8.850
8T
9.125
13
35.550
12
DeLuise, Stella
Gym Time
C3
XG
Jr B
8.325
9
8.850
12
8.525
10
9.025
11T
34.725
11
Devlin, Riley
Gym Time
C3
XG
Jr B
7.900
11
9.350
5T
9.150
4
9.025
11T
35.425
8T
Finamore, Lyla
Gym Time
B7
XB
Sr A
8.875
14
8.650
14
9.100
10
9.275
12
35.900
14
Fox, Rilynn
Gym Time
A5
XS
Sr A
9.125
6
9.000
6T
9.550
3T
9.225
5
36.900
7
Garo, Remington
Gym Time
B4
XD
Jr B
8.625
7T
8.900
3
9.025
3
9.275
10
35.825
3
Gentzle, Angeline
Gym Time
A5
XS
Jr B
9.225
5
9.000
7
9.225
5
9.200
5
36.650
5
Hess, Lexi
Gym Time
B5
XP
Jr B
9.000
4T
8.550
10
8.000
9T
9.475
2T
35.025
9
Klipphahn, Harper
Gym Time
A5
XS
Jr A
9.375
4
9.425
2
9.725
1
9.425
2
37.950
2
Kocher, Madison
Gym Time
C3
XG
Sr A
8.300
13
9.350
5T
9.050
6
8.900
14
35.600
9
Lewis, Harper
Gym Time
A5
XS
Jr B
9.550
2
9.575
3
9.450
2
9.350
3
37.925
2
Mack, Olivia
Gym Time
B7
XB
Sr B
8.675
13
9.150
8
9.125
6
9.250
10
36.200
8
Manchester, Mackenzie
Gym Time
B2
4
Jr B
8.200
5
8.600
7
9.425
4
9.150
3
35.375
4
Michael, Anna
Gym Time
C3
XG
Sr B
8.700
4
9.400
1
9.000
5
9.200
3T
36.300
3
Michalska, Izabela
Gym Time
B2
4
Sr B
8.650
6T
8.750
8
9.650
3
9.150
6
36.200
6
Miller, Miranda
Gym Time
C3
XG
Sr B
0.000
12
9.300
3
0.000
12
0.000
12
9.300
12
Mills, Cerys
Gym Time
B5
XP
Jr B
8.850
12
8.600
9
8.650
7
9.575
1
35.675
6
Moyano, Elena
Gym Time
C3
XG
Sr A
8.400
11
9.550
1
8.875
8T
9.125
8
35.950
6
Mulligan, Savannah
Gym Time
C3
XG
Jr A
8.750
3
9.275
2
9.150
6
8.850
11
36.025
5
Ostrowski, Maryn
Gym Time
B5
XP
Jr A
8.900
8
8.100
11
8.775
3
9.450
5
35.225
9
Ott, Kylea
Gym Time
C3
XG
Sr A
8.375
12
9.325
7
9.500
1T
9.150
6T
36.350
2T
Panczer, Elyse
Gym Time
C3
XG
Sr A
8.650
3T
9.000
11T
9.000
7
9.200
3T
35.850
7
Parker, Brooke
Gym Time
B7
XB
Sr A
8.925
12
9.100
12
9.075
11
9.150
15
36.250
13
Pevorus, Madalyn
Gym Time
B7
XB
Sr B
8.550
14
9.400
2
9.100
7
9.500
4T
36.550
7
Repka, Samantha
Gym Time
C3
XG
Sr B
8.600
5T
8.825
10
8.850
6
9.225
1T
35.500
5
Rivera, Zelle
Gym Time
B7
XB
Jr B
8.825
8
8.900
13
9.050
6
9.175
11
35.950
9
Rounsaville, Avery
Gym Time
C3
XG
Jr A
7.800
14
9.050
6
9.175
5
9.250
5
35.275
8
Rowlin, Ellah
Gym Time
A4
8
Jr B
8.750
7
7.225
8
8.900
5
8.925
9
33.800
8
Rutan, Kenadie
Gym Time
C3
XG
Jr B
8.600
4
9.500
2
8.950
7
9.325
5
36.375
3T
Schantz, Quinn
Gym Time
C3
XG
Sr A
8.450
9T
9.450
4
9.150
5
9.175
5
36.225
4
Sharpe, Cora
Gym Time
B7
XB
Sr B
8.700
12
9.325
5
8.325
15
9.500
4T
35.850
10
Steele, Samantha
Gym Time
B7
XB
Jr A
9.175
1
9.000
10T
8.700
6T
9.200
8
36.075
6
Taff, Quinn
Gym Time
B7
XB
Jr A
8.875
5T
9.450
3T
8.950
4
9.475
2T
36.750
3
Terrones, Elsie
Gym Time
A5
XS
Sr A
9.250
5
9.075
5
9.300
8
9.300
3
36.925
6
Wieber, Samantha
Gym Time
A5
XS
Jr C
9.200
7T
9.375
3
9.600
4
9.400
1T
37.575
2T
Williams, Aria
Gym Time
C3
XG
Jr B
8.375
8
9.225
7T
8.925
8
9.450
2T
35.975
6
Zicarelli, Rose
Gym Time
A5
XS
Jr B
9.625
1
9.650
2
9.075
9
9.500
1
37.850
3