MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
LaFleur's Florida Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-04
2022-02-06
La Fleur's
Click here
310
LaFleur's Florida Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Romero, Karla
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Sr A
9.375
2
9.250
3
8.975
2
9.175
4
36.775
3
Aida Luna, Ariana
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr C
9.350
5
9.400
3
9.225
3
9.075
5
37.050
2T
Allen, Farrah
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr C
9.400
3T
9.500
1
9.400
2
9.450
2
37.750
1
Amezquita, Jailee
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr A
9.000
10
9.175
10
9.250
2T
8.925
3T
36.350
3
Barros, Rebecca
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr A
9.525
1
9.250
1
8.500
8
8.300
7T
35.575
4
Batista, Frances
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SA1
XG
Sr B
9.250
3
8.400
9
9.050
2
9.025
6
35.725
6
Brackett, Karleigh
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr B
8.775
8
7.700
10
8.450
9
8.450
8
33.375
10
Buitrago-Forero, Gabriella
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr B
9.500
2
9.500
1T
9.150
4
9.050
5
37.200
1
Campos Ramirez, Alison
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Sr B
9.150
6
9.175
5
8.875
6
8.900
6
36.100
5
Carroll, Jaylynn
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr B
9.300
3T
9.050
6
7.950
10
9.250
3
35.550
7
Cavati Abreu, Victoria
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr C
9.400
3T
9.350
4
9.100
4
9.200
4
37.050
2T
Chaddah, Samaira
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU1
XP
Older
8.550
16
9.400
3
8.700
11
9.075
8T
35.725
9
Colmenares, Rayliani
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr B
9.000
11
8.875
9
8.900
7T
7.375
12
34.150
11
Crisp, Riley
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr B
9.625
1
9.450
1T
9.225
2
8.750
4
37.050
1
Dai, Daisy
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr A
8.750
7
8.775
8
8.600
5T
8.550
6
34.675
6
Defillo, Jackie
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr B
9.550
1
9.350
3
9.200
3
9.075
4
37.175
2
Dorvilus, Maliyah
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr A
8.600
8
8.900
6
8.700
3T
8.300
7T
34.500
8
Drazen, Danielle
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr C
8.850
11
9.250
4T
8.300
11
8.025
10
34.425
11
Easley, Alexa
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SA1
XG
Jr A
8.500
10
8.450
7T
8.650
5
8.925
4
34.525
5
Fallard, Julieta
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr B
9.250
6
9.200
6
8.875
9
8.900
6
36.225
7
Fix, Sadie
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SA1
XG
Jr A
8.700
7T
8.250
9
7.550
9
8.350
10
32.850
10
Forster, Bryn
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr B
8.500
12
8.450
12
8.000
12
7.250
12
32.200
12
Germana, Lauren
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SA1
XG
Jr B
8.350
11
8.475
11
8.650
6
8.900
8
34.375
9T
Ghanayem, Haya
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SA1
XG
Sr A
8.650
5T
9.025
6
8.450
7
8.250
8T
34.375
8
Gray, Madysen
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU1
XP
Younger
9.000
10T
8.425
16
7.900
17
8.825
12
34.150
16
Hall, CoCo
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Sr B
8.800
9
8.750
9
8.400
9
8.275
7T
34.225
9
Heidmann, Sophie
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SA1
XG
Sr B
8.775
3
9.075
5
8.125
6
9.500
1
35.475
4
Hernandez, Keaton
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SA1
XG
Jr A
8.750
5
8.600
5T
7.200
10
8.425
8
32.975
9
Hiatt, Elizabeth
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU1
XP
Older
8.800
13T
8.775
10
9.000
6
8.400
17
34.975
12
Holmes, Janelle
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr A
9.225
5
9.650
1T
9.650
1
9.300
3T
37.825
2
Jacobs, Abby
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr C
9.200
7
9.100
5T
8.950
5
9.000
7T
36.250
6
Jimenez, Ellianna
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr B
9.100
5T
9.250
2
9.500
1T
9.200
4T
37.050
3
Johnson, Kyra
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr C
9.000
8
9.100
5T
8.750
6
9.025
6
35.875
7
Lin, Audrey
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Sr B
9.300
3T
8.775
8
8.725
8
9.000
5
35.800
6
Magnan, Sasha
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU1
XP
Younger
9.150
8
8.850
7T
9.350
3
9.000
10
36.350
6
Mercado, Sarah
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SA1
XG
Sr A
9.200
1
9.325
2T
9.125
3
9.225
1
36.875
1
Moss, Jordyn
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr C
9.375
3
9.425
2
9.025
6
8.925
4
36.750
2
Myles, Reilani
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr C
9.550
1
9.475
2
8.300
7
9.500
1
36.825
4
Orejuela, Antonella
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr B
9.200
7
9.075
7
8.500
11
8.875
7
35.650
9
Pedersen, Sofia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr B
9.300
3T
8.875
8
8.550
7
8.575
7
35.300
8
Pederson, Isabella
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr B
8.750
9T
8.575
9
8.475
8
7.750
10
33.550
9
Pena, Rylee
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr A
9.100
7T
9.600
3
9.500
2
9.300
3T
37.500
3
Perez-Gomez, Luciana
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SA1
XG
Jr B
8.450
8
9.250
6
7.950
9T
8.825
10T
34.475
8
Pierre Jeune, Mhelody
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr A
9.000
4
7.650
9
8.950
2
9.000
1
34.600
7
Pineda, Valentina
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Sr B
9.500
1
9.275
4
9.300
2T
9.325
2
37.400
2
Pogir, Olivia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr B
8.950
9T
9.275
3T
9.075
4
8.775
3
36.075
4T
Rodriguez, Victoria
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr C
9.625
2
9.400
3
9.400
1
9.375
1
37.800
1
Rosenthal, Nikki
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr B
8.950
9T
8.950
10
8.350
10T
8.100
11
34.350
11
Ting, Kensley
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr A
8.800
6
9.100
4
9.000
1
8.800
4
35.700
2
Triplet, Lilliana
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU1
XP
Older
8.850
12
8.750
11
8.950
7
9.100
7
35.650
10
Tynan, Reagan
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr B
9.150
8T
8.400
12
8.400
12
7.900
11
33.850
12
Wensel, Braelyn
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Sr A
9.000
4
8.500
6
8.450
6
8.600
6
34.550
5