MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Indiana L2/3 South State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-07
2020-03-08
Unknown
Click here
356
Indiana L2/3 South State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: The Gymnastics Company
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Albright, Reese
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
8.950
19T
8.775
19
8.825
19
9.000
17
35.550
20
Bingham, Alyssa
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
9.250
12T
9.075
10T
9.000
17
8.875
20
36.200
17
Brezko, Ainsley
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
9.450
3
9.175
9
9.100
12T
9.125
12T
36.850
7
Butler, Lucy
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth B
9.025
18
9.025
13
8.875
19T
8.650
24
35.575
21
Conlin, Kiera
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth B
8.475
25
8.900
19
8.850
21T
8.900
20
35.125
23
Cougill, Maddison
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
9.575
1
9.300
4
9.200
10
9.650
3
37.725
2
Dunkin, Alexis
The Gymnastics Company
5
3
Junior B
9.200
21
9.200
8T
8.900
19
8.850
29
36.150
20
Frey, Alexis
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth B
9.075
14
9.250
6T
9.250
10T
9.200
16T
36.775
9
Godbold, Aymee
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
8.875
21
9.200
6T
9.225
7T
9.300
9
36.600
11
Gossett, Ava
The Gymnastics Company
5
3
Junior A
9.150
30T
8.750
29
8.550
32*
9.250
15
35.700
27T
Granados-Gutierrez, Jaelyn
The Gymnastics Company
1
2
Child A
9.125
10T
8.400
17
8.750
21
8.925
17
35.200
15
Guay, Audrey
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
9.350
7
9.075
10T
9.175
11
8.900
19
36.500
12
Kline, Norah
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
8.850
22
9.200
6T
9.100
12T
9.100
14T
36.250
16
Martinez, Avry
The Gymnastics Company
1
2
Child C
8.950
11
8.950
7T
9.100
11
8.725
17
35.725
12
O'Gara, Keely
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth B
9.525
1
9.575
1
9.350
7T
9.450
8
37.900
3
Rebennack, Ava
The Gymnastics Company
5
3
Junior B
9.550
7
9.300
3T
9.150
10T
9.250
15
37.250
6
Sanchez, Myah
The Gymnastics Company
3
3
Youth B
9.450
9T
9.225
8T
9.075
7
9.550
8
37.300
6
Sowder, Callie
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth B
9.050
15T
8.925
18
9.050
15T
8.750
23
35.775
19
Tichenor, Trinity
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth B
9.175
10T
9.225
9
8.650
24T
8.800
21
35.850
18
Toth, Grace
The Gymnastics Company
3
3
Youth B
9.350
17T
9.000
16T
9.000
10T
9.400
11T
36.750
12
Wethington, Brooklyn
The Gymnastics Company
5
3
Junior A
9.250
25*
8.850
26T
8.925
21T
9.225
16T
36.250
20T
Whitney, Arianna
The Gymnastics Company
4
3
Child A
9.525
4
9.525
1
8.600
13
9.275
7
36.925
5
Williams, Desiree
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
9.125
16
9.425
2
9.100
12T
9.575
4
37.225
4