MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Shine Bright Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-12-08
2017-12-10
Metro South Gymnastics Academy
1011
Shine Bright Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Alpert, Devon
Tumble Kids USA
2B
XB
Intermedia
8.425
9
8.850
8
8.500
8
8.800
2
34.575
5
Alvarado, Gabriella
New England Gymnastics Training Center L.L.C.
1B
XB
Junior
7.750
10
7.800
10
8.750
6
9.100
2
33.400
10
Alvarez-Desotomayor, Giuliana
All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc.
1B
XB
Junior
9.100
2T
9.200
1
8.600
7
8.025
10
34.925
4
Anderson, Khloe
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Child
9.200
1
7.950
7T
8.650
4
8.125
7
33.925
4
Belanger, Samantha
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Intermedia
8.675
4
8.225
10
8.850
3T
8.425
5
34.175
6
Bicchieri, Ava
New England Gymnastics Training Center L.L.C.
1B
XB
Child
9.075
2
9.125
2
7.350
10
8.600
6
34.150
7
Billiar, Simone
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Junior B
9.200
1T
8.650
7
8.550
9
8.800
5
35.200
5
Boyington, Madison
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
1B
XB
Child
8.300
8
8.850
6
8.900
1
9.025
3
35.075
4
Bresler, Caroline
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Child
8.325
7
8.500
3
8.075
9
8.300
4
33.200
8
Burke, Melanie
Tumble Kids USA
2B
XB
Junior B
9.200
1T
9.050
4
9.175
1
9.300
1T
36.725
1
Carr, Cleary
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Senior
8.900
2T
7.700
12
8.450
8
9.125
5
34.175
10
Carr, Ellie
Tumble Kids USA
2B
XB
Senior
9.025
1
9.100
5
8.300
9
8.700
11
35.125
8
Cartun, Avery
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
1B
XB
Junior
7.100
11
7.650
11
8.100
11
9.000
4T
31.850
11
Cevik, Saide
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Senior
8.600
10
8.900
7
8.950
4
8.800
9
35.250
7
Clancey, Addison
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Junior B
8.700
6T
9.100
2T
8.800
4T
8.725
6
35.325
4
Collins, Elaina
Tumble Kids USA
2B
XB
Child
9.100
2
8.875
1
9.025
2
8.625
2
35.625
1
Contonio, Cara
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Junior B
8.675
8
9.250
1
8.575
8
8.850
3
35.350
3
Cooney, Grace
Tumble Kids USA
2B
XB
Junior B
9.200
1T
8.025
9
9.000
2
8.825
4
35.050
7
Craig, Charoltte
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Intermedia
8.800
2
9.225
1
9.000
2
8.650
3
35.675
2
Devlin, Siobham
Tumble Kids USA
2B
XB
Junior B
9.050
4
9.100
2T
8.800
4T
9.300
1T
36.250
2
Doherty, Sarah
Tumble Kids USA
2B
XB
Intermedia
8.000
12
9.000
4
8.450
9
8.125
9
33.575
9
Dworman, Lexi
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Junior B
8.550
10
8.050
8
7.650
11
8.525
10
32.775
10
Felcsuti, Liliana
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Junior A
9.125
2
9.275
3
9.250
3
9.050
4T
36.700
2
Flaherty, Emma
Tumble Kids USA
2B
XB
Senior
8.475
11
7.750
11
7.900
12
8.250
12
32.375
12
Fortune, Kyla
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Junior B
8.300
11
8.850
6
8.875
3
8.575
9
34.600
8
Francis, Jaiden
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Junior A
8.850
4
8.750
8
8.900
7
8.675
7T
35.175
7
Froment, Kayleigh
All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc.
1B
XB
Junior
8.650
6
8.800
6
8.350
9
8.600
7
34.400
7
Gathright, Jayla
New England Gymnastics Training Center L.L.C.
1B
XB
Child
8.800
4
9.000
4T
8.800
2
8.775
5
35.375
3
Gomez, Gracie
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
1B
XB
Junior
8.625
7
9.050
4
8.450
8
8.500
8
34.625
6
Grensavitch, Emma
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Intermedia
8.225
11
8.450
9
8.725
5
8.325
6T
33.725
8
Griffin, Sophie
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Intermedia
8.500
8
8.900
5T
7.750
11
7.850
10
33.000
10
Grochowski, Emma
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Child
8.600
5
7.950
7T
8.450
6
8.225
6
33.225
7
Hoac, Mena
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Junior A
8.800
5T
9.025
4
9.325
1T
9.250
1
36.400
3T
Hoffner, Kaylee
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Junior A
8.800
5T
8.700
9T
8.675
9T
8.675
7T
34.850
9
Kennedy, Keagan
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
1B
XB
Child
8.025
9
8.475
9
7.550
9
8.500
7
32.550
9
Kennedy, Vera
Metro South Gymnastics Academy
1B
XB
Child
8.400
7
8.550
7
8.275
8
8.100
9
33.325
8
Keohane, Caroline
Metro South Gymnastics Academy
1B
XB
Junior
9.100
2T
9.175
2
9.075
2
9.150
1
36.500
1
Kierce, Makenzie
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Child
8.300
8
8.250
6
8.250
7
8.600
3
33.400
6
Kulig, Savannah
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Junior B
8.800
5
7.750
10
8.050
10
7.850
11
32.450
11
Lakeman, Madilyn
Tumble Kids USA
2B
XB
Child
8.450
6
8.650
2
8.525
5
7.925
8
33.550
5
Lauchart, Magdalena
Tumble Kids USA
2B
XB
Intermedia
8.700
3
8.900
5T
8.850
3T
8.325
6T
34.775
3
LeMay, Jade
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
1B
XB
Child
9.175
1
8.500
8
8.525
5T
8.850
4
35.050
5
Lou, Natalie
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Senior
8.725
7
9.450
1
8.900
5T
9.075
6
36.150
2
Lou, Vivian
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Junior A
8.750
7
9.400
1
9.200
4T
8.950
6
36.300
5
Lowenstein, Naama
Tumble Kids USA
6A
XB
All
9.250
1
8.800
1
8.675
1
8.625
1
35.350
1
Maynard, Annie
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Senior
8.700
8
8.925
6
8.150
10
9.225
2T
35.000
9
Mckinnon, Shyah
Tumble Kids USA
2B
XB
Senior
8.900
2T
9.375
2
9.125
2
9.300
1
36.700
1
Mcneil, Riley
Metro South Gymnastics Academy
1B
XB
Junior
8.350
9
8.700
8
8.800
5
8.400
9
34.250
8
McShera, Carlee
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Junior A
8.575
9
8.700
9T
9.100
6
9.150
3
35.525
6
Mead, Addison
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Junior A
8.675
8
8.950
5
8.800
8
8.575
9T
35.000
8
Menard, Natalie
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
1B
XB
Child
8.425
6
9.075
3
8.525
5T
8.325
8
34.350
6
Morkunas, Julia
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Senior
8.650
9
8.800
10
8.900
5T
9.225
2T
35.575
6
Nghiem, Isabelle
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Child
7.900
9
7.450
9
8.100
8
7.350
9
30.800
9
Offer, Arielle
All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc.
1B
XB
Junior
8.500
8
9.150
3
8.200
10
7.900
11
33.750
9
Okala, Natalia
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Junior A
9.075
3
8.900
6T
9.200
4T
9.225
2
36.400
3T
Pokidov, Dine
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Child
8.700
4
8.450
5
9.100
1
9.275
1
35.525
2
Postizzi, Eva
Metro South Gymnastics Academy
1B
XB
Junior
9.050
4
8.825
5
8.900
4
9.000
4T
35.775
3
Powell, Kaelyn
All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc.
1B
XB
Junior
8.800
5
8.350
9
9.000
3
8.725
6
34.875
5
Ramsey, Julia
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Intermedia
8.650
5
9.200
2
9.425
1
9.025
1
36.300
1
Reisz-Hanson, Izzy
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Senior
8.400
12
8.825
9
8.050
11
8.725
10
34.000
11
Roemer, Emma
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Intermedia
8.400
10
7.150
12
8.225
10
7.650
11
31.425
12
Rogers, Mia
Metro South Gymnastics Academy
1B
XB
Child
8.875
3
9.200
1
8.700
3
9.200
2
35.975
1
Roix, Amelia
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
2B
XB
Junior B
8.700
6T
7.350
11
8.600
7
8.625
8
33.275
9
Sandler, Lila
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Senior
8.850
4T
9.275
3
8.975
3
8.875
8
35.975
3
Scull, Ceceila
Tumble Kids USA
2B
XB
Senior
8.850
4T
9.250
4
8.600
7
9.150
4
35.850
4
Settlemyre, Lucia
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Junior A
9.150
1
9.300
2
9.325
1T
9.050
4T
36.825
1
Stacy, Brooke
All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc.
1B
XB
Junior
9.150
1
8.725
7
9.100
1
9.050
3
36.025
2
Tollefson, Ellie
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Child
8.750
3
8.475
4
8.925
3
8.250
5
34.400
3
Walendin, Joanna
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Intermedia
8.625
6
9.150
3
8.675
6
8.300
8
34.750
4
Walsh, Lina
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Intermedia
8.950
1
7.950
11
8.650
7
8.575
4
34.125
7
Wassarman, Sophie
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Junior B
8.650
9
9.000
5
8.750
6
8.675
7
35.075
6
Wilde, Janey
TK Winchester
2B
XB
Junior A
8.300
10
8.900
6T
8.675
9T
8.575
9T
34.450
10
Williams, Edda
Tumble Kids USA
2B
XB
Senior
8.800
6
8.850
8
9.150
1
8.900
7
35.700
5
Wise, Maci
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
1B
XB
Child
8.000
10
6.450
10
8.300
7
7.500
10
30.250
10
Wong, Harper
Tumble Kids USA
2B
XB
Intermedia
8.550
7
8.900
5T
7.400
12
7.500
12
32.350
11
Yanni, Noella
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
1B
XB
Child
8.600
5
9.000
4T
8.625
4
9.325
1
35.550
2