MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Xtreme Altitude's March Madness - Optional/Xc
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics
621
Xtreme Altitude's March Madness - Optional/Xc - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XP Division: Junior
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Barros, Breyawna
20 Mile Athletic Center
03
XP
Junior
9.100
2T
8.350
13T
9.050
15
26.500
18
Chang, Jasmine
5280 Gymnastics
04
XP
Junior
8.775
12T
7.200
15
7.950
14
8.650
12
32.575
15
Chrisman, Ava
Airborne Gymnastics and Dance
03
XP
Junior
0.000
20
8.050
11
0.000
20
9.150
13T
17.200
20
De Martin, Danielle
TIGAR
04
XP
Junior
9.050
4T
9.475
1
9.050
2T
9.325
3
36.900
1
Ernst, Joey
Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics
03
XP
Junior
8.725
10
8.700
5
8.600
7
9.200
8
35.225
5
Graham, Jillian
Flatirons Gymnastics Center
04
XP
Junior
8.975
6
8.950
3
8.650
9
9.150
6T
35.725
4
Graham, Liadan
Airborne Gymnastics and Dance
03
XP
Junior
8.650
11T
8.600
6
8.050
15
9.100
14
34.400
11T
Griffiths, Mica
Flatirons Gymnastics Center
04
XP
Junior
9.075
3
8.500
7
8.525
10
8.850
11T
34.950
9T
Hackbarth, Aspen
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
03
XP
Junior
9.100
1T
7.450
16
8.700
4
9.150
12T
34.400
10T
Harmon, Kailey
5280 South
04
XP
Junior
8.325
15
7.700
14
8.475
11
8.250
15
32.750
14
Hauger, Bridget
Airborne Gymnastics and Dance
03
XP
Junior
8.850
6
7.925
13
8.350
11T
9.175
9
34.300
13
Hill, Alexys
Windsor Gymnastics Academy
03
XP
Junior
8.525
15
7.300
17
6.850
19
8.350
19
31.025
16
Hilsden, Paige
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
03
XP
Junior
8.925
4
9.050
3
8.850
2
9.350
5
36.175
1
Kellogg, Sydney
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
03
XP
Junior
8.800
7
7.850
14T
8.550
8
9.425
2T
34.625
8
Kellum, Ashley
Flatirons Gymnastics Center
04
XP
Junior
9.050
5T
9.350
2
8.675
8
8.850
10T
35.925
3
Kobayashi, Grace
Scale Gymnastics Center
03
XP
Junior
8.450
16
7.200
18
8.350
12T
8.450
18
32.450
15
LaBar, Rhianna
Flatirons Gymnastics Center
04
XP
Junior
9.250
1
8.450
8
8.050
13
9.200
5
34.950
8T
Mackin, Claire
Incline Gymnastics Training Center
03
XP
Junior
8.750
8T
9.250
1
8.225
14
9.525
1
35.750
3
Martin, Isabel
5280 Gymnastics
04
XP
Junior
8.850
8
8.300
10
8.775
6
9.025
8
34.950
10T
Mitchell, Amber
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
03
XP
Junior
8.900
5
9.175
2
8.675
5
9.150
10T
35.900
2
Moxley, Madeline
5280 Gymnastics
04
XP
Junior
8.825
9
8.350
9
8.250
12
9.150
7T
34.575
11
Navarra, Graziella
Flatirons Gymnastics Center
04
XP
Junior
8.925
7
8.750
5
8.975
4T
9.350
2
36.000
2
Novak, Rachel
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
03
XP
Junior
8.625
13
8.100
10
7.150
17
0.000
20
23.875
19
O'Connor, Marley
Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics
03
XP
Junior
8.950
3
8.550
7
8.800
3
9.225
7
35.525
4
Padgett, Alison
Premier Gymnastics of the Rockies
04
XP
Junior
8.650
13
8.700
6
9.050
3T
9.000
9
35.400
6
Pamenter, Lauren
Momentum
03
XP
Junior
8.250
19
7.000
19
6.950
18
8.700
17
30.900
17
Payne, Anastasia
TIGAR
04
XP
Junior
8.600
14
8.050
12T
9.125
1
9.450
1
35.225
7
Rechkemmer, Payton
Timberline
04
XP
Junior
9.150
2
8.850
4
8.975
5T
8.600
13
35.575
5
Reid, Kesiana
20 Mile Athletic Center
03
XP
Junior
8.550
14
8.150
9
9.150
1
8.975
16
34.825
7
Seaback, Grace
Momentum
03
XP
Junior
8.400
18
9.000
4
8.625
6
9.150
11T
35.175
6
Shinlund, Sonya
Premier Gymnastics of the Rockies
04
XP
Junior
8.775
11T
8.100
11
7.450
15
9.250
4
33.575
13
Strnad, Madison
20 Mile Athletic Center
03
XP
Junior
8.750
9T
7.850
15T
7.500
16
9.425
3T
33.525
14
Vogel, Kate
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
03
XP
Junior
8.650
12T
7.950
12
8.375
10
9.375
4
34.350
12
West, Jacey
Momentum
03
XP
Junior
8.425
17
8.400
8
8.500
9
9.250
6
34.575
9
Williams, Olivia
Flatirons Gymnastics Center
04
XP
Junior
8.800
10
8.050
13T
8.750
7
8.550
14
34.150
12