MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Great West GymFest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-23
2023-02-26
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
1594
2023 Great West GymFest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 4 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Abe, Alivia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05
4
Jr B
8.950
1
9.525
2
9.325
1
9.125
3
36.925
2
Bartolome, Ayla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05
4
Jr B
8.875
2T
9.225
4
8.975
4
9.250
2
36.325
3
Barton, Nicole
Peak Gymnastics, Inc.
17
4
Jr B
8.350
10T
9.250
4
7.450
11
8.300
10
33.350
7
Baxter, Claire
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
05
4
Jr B
7.900
10
9.200
5
8.475
8
7.050
10
32.625
10
Braswell, Marlaina
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
05
4
Jr B
8.700
4T
9.250
3
8.500
7
8.925
4
35.375
5
Browne, Morgan
406
18
4
Jr B
8.375
8
8.450
9
8.425
10
8.900
7
34.150
10
Busack, Tenavee
Oregon Olympic Athletics
18
4
Jr B
8.150
10
8.950
3T
9.200
6
9.000
4T
35.300
7
Butler, Hannah
Vancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy
17
4
Jr B
8.475
6
9.550
1
7.750
9
9.050
3
34.825
4
Crider, Makenna
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
05
4
Jr B
8.000
9
7.800
9
9.100
3
8.200
7T
33.100
7
Dally, Braelyn
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
05
4
Jr B
8.600
6
8.650
7
8.450
9
7.950
9
33.650
6
Dunham, Kailyn
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
05
4
Jr B
8.300
8
7.250
10
8.950
5
8.350
6
32.850
8
Gascon, Hailey
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
17
4
Jr B
8.500
5
7.700
10
8.300
6
8.500
8
33.000
9
Godin, Kynzie
Diamond Peak Gymnast
17
4
Jr B
8.750
2T
9.400
3
8.600
3T
9.525
1
36.275
2
Hasebe, Brielle
Delta Gymnastics Society
18
4
Jr B
8.900
4T
8.750
6
8.850
9
9.550
1
36.050
4
Keaster, Brisa
Flathead Gym
18
4
Jr B
8.725
6
8.700
8
8.950
8
8.750
10
35.125
8
McDonald, Phoebe
N.A.S.A. Gymnastics
17
4
Jr B
8.575
4
8.250
8
9.350
1T
9.025
4
35.200
3
Miller, Amelie
Spokane Gymnastics
05
4
Jr B
8.475
7
8.550
8
7.425
10
8.200
7T
32.650
9
Nieto, Bella
Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy
18
4
Jr B
8.500
7
8.875
5
9.525
2
9.000
4T
35.900
5
Packard, Avery
Metro Gymnastics Center
17
4
Jr B
8.850
1
9.500
2
9.350
1T
9.150
2
36.850
1
Phillips, Ellie
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
18
4
Jr B
8.900
4T
9.100
2
9.450
3
9.300
3
36.750
2
Prickett, Emy
Oregon Olympic Athletics
18
4
Jr B
7.325
11
0.000
11
7.900
11
7.750
11
22.975
11
Rowe, Eva
Oregon Olympic Athletics
18
4
Jr B
8.300
9
8.000
10
9.250
5
8.850
8
34.400
9
Rynhart, Chelsea
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
18
4
Jr B
9.000
3
8.950
3T
9.100
7
8.775
9
35.825
6
Schlegel, Verona
PEAK Elite Gymnastics Academy
17
4
Jr B
8.425
7
9.000
5
8.025
8
8.375
9
33.825
6
Simal, Olivia
Vancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy
17
4
Jr B
8.350
10T
8.900
6
8.450
5
8.525
7
34.225
5
Smith, Quinn
Peak Gymnastics, Inc.
17
4
Jr B
8.375
8T
7.350
11
8.600
3T
8.575
6
32.900
10
Voltz, Makayla
PEAK Elite Gymnastics Academy
17
4
Jr B
8.750
2T
8.650
7
8.050
7
7.750
11
33.200
8
Ward, Jaycee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05
4
Jr B
8.875
2T
9.550
1
9.175
2
9.400
1
37.000
1
Watson, Olivia
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
05
4
Jr B
8.700
4T
9.150
6
8.725
6
8.900
5
35.475
4
Whitney, Adriana
Vancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy
17
4
Jr B
8.375
8T
7.800
9
7.625
10
8.750
5
32.550
11
Williams, Evelyn
Wings Center
18
4
Jr B
9.175
1
9.600
1
9.700
1
9.425
2
37.900
1
Won, Olivia
Cascade Elite West
18
4
Jr B
9.150
2
8.725
7
9.375
4
9.000
4T
36.250
3