MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Fall Spooktacular
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-10-07
2022-10-07
Olympus Gymnastics
260
Fall Spooktacular - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Aikele, Lizzy
Upbeat
3
3
Jr B
6.600
11
7.000
10
8.650
7
7.400
10
29.650
11
Babcock, Quincee
North Davis Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.100
5
8.650
13
8.550
10T
8.725
8
35.025
10
Barker, Jayden
Upbeat
3
3
Jr B
8.775
7T
7.650
9
7.825
10
7.200
11
31.450
9
Bodine, Macie
All American Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.825
8
9.250
8T
9.200
3T
8.300
12
35.575
8
Brandt, Lexy
High Altitude Athletics
3
3
Jr B
9.550
1
9.125
3T
9.125
2
9.200
1
37.000
3
Conelly, Afton
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
8.775
7T
8.850
6
8.850
5
8.025
9
34.500
6
DeMill, Brooke
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.300
3T
9.450
5T
8.475
15
9.250
1
36.475
6
DeMill, Brynn
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.300
3T
9.550
4
9.125
5
8.925
5
36.900
3T
Harris, Ava
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.475
1
9.450
5T
9.200
3T
8.900
6
37.025
1
Haymond, Adalyn
High Altitude Athletics
3
3
Jr B
9.075
5
8.750
7
7.900
9
8.475
7
34.200
8
Heckman, Katherine
Olympus Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.500
2
9.125
3T
9.400
1
9.175
2
37.200
2
Higbee, Keeva
Jump Up Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
7.850
15
7.550
16
8.525
12
7.375
14
31.300
15
Jones, Nia
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.800
9T
9.650
3
8.900
7T
9.175
2T
36.525
5
Kelsey, Olivia
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.850
7
9.750
1
9.275
1
9.050
4
36.925
2
Larsen, Gwynee
United Sports Academy
2
3
Jr B
7.000
16
7.750
15
7.775
16
7.000
16
29.525
16
Loewen, Adysen
United Sports Academy
3
3
Jr B
8.000
10
6.850
11
8.200
8
8.350
8
31.400
10
Long, Charlotte
United Sports Academy
3
3
Jr B
8.750
9
9.275
2
8.750
6
8.850
5
35.625
5
Miller, Sofia
Jump Up Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.400
2
9.000
11
9.050
6
8.550
10
36.000
7
Preston, Rosemary
Gymnastics Training Center
2
3
Jr B
8.350
14
9.250
8T
8.500
13T
8.350
11
34.450
12
Smith, Gracie
Upbeat
2
3
Jr B
8.700
12
8.200
14
8.550
10T
8.800
7
34.250
13
Southwick, Afton
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.150
4
8.700
8
9.025
3
8.875
4
35.750
4
Startz, Camille
United Sports Academy
3
3
Jr B
8.950
6
9.000
5
7.750
11
8.650
6
34.350
7
Steedman, Addilyn
Olympus Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.450
3
9.700
1
9.000
4
9.100
3
37.250
1
Tate, Colbie
All American Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.900
6
9.150
10
8.600
9
7.950
13
34.600
11
Williams, Lexie
Academy West Inc.
2
3
Jr B
8.450
13
9.300
7
8.500
13T
7.250
15
33.500
14
Wood, Audrey
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.800
9T
9.675
2
9.250
2
9.175
2T
36.900
3T
Yeaman, Kimi
North Davis Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.800
9T
8.800
12
8.900
7T
8.625
9
35.125
9