MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Wisconsin Dells Gymnastics Vacation Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-01
2019-02-03
CSA Kids Sports Arts Campus
1236
Wisconsin Dells Gymnastics Vacation Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 4 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Alsteen, Isabella
SAGA
B6
4
Jr B
7.950
8
6.900
9
8.150
11
8.400
8
31.400
8
Anderson, Grace
Premier Gymnastics Academy
B7
4
Jr B
8.525
4T
9.000
2
8.700
5T
8.500
8T
34.725
4
Baumgartner, Lucy
Northwood Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr B
8.250
8
7.925
7
8.200
11
8.850
5T
33.225
8
Cardinal, Lauren
Huntley Gymnastics Academy
B6
4
Jr B
8.700
1
8.225
4
8.200
10
8.625
6
33.750
4
Carlson, Emma
Buffalo Grove Gymn Center
B7
4
Jr B
9.050
1
8.800
4
8.750
4
8.850
5T
35.450
2
Carr, Autumn
Fire House Gymnastics
B6
4
Jr B
7.875
11
7.600
6
7.750
13
8.050
10
31.275
9
Crane, Sabrina
Buffalo Grove Gymn Center
B7
4
Jr B
8.500
6
8.850
3
8.450
8
8.875
4
34.675
5
Fritz, Jessica
Fire House Gymnastics
B6
4
Jr B
8.425
3
8.800
3
8.375
9
8.650
5
34.250
3
Haupt, Madilyn
Fire House Gymnastics
B6
4
Jr B
7.900
9T
0.000
13T
8.500
8
7.550
12
23.950
13
Jabo, Anjali
SAGA
B6
4
Jr B
7.900
9T
7.100
8
8.575
7
7.500
13
31.075
10
Johnson, Ava
Northwest Athletics
B7
4
Jr B
8.025
10
8.000
6
8.400
9
8.000
11
32.425
9
Jones, Hope
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr B
8.150
9
0.000
12
7.000
12
7.100
12
22.250
12
Kraegenbrink, Korina
GymSport Gymnastics
B6
4
Jr B
7.450
13
6.100
11
7.975
12
7.425
14
28.950
12
Malovrh, Kaylea
CSA Kids Sports Arts Campus
B6
4
Jr B
8.100
7
7.775
5
8.600
6
9.000
2
33.475
5T
Marcus, Lila
Lakeshore Academy of Artistic Gymnastics
B6
4
Jr B
8.375
4
9.150
1
8.775
4
9.125
1
35.425
1
Marks, Emily
Premier Gymnastics Academy
B7
4
Jr B
8.750
3
9.150
1
8.700
5T
9.100
2
35.700
1
Mauer, Natalia
CSA Kids Sports Arts Campus
B6
4
Jr B
8.600
2
7.200
7
8.825
2T
8.850
3
33.475
5T
O'Grady, Lauren
Huntley Gymnastics Academy
B6
4
Jr B
7.350
14
6.675
10
8.825
2T
7.600
11
30.450
11
Piekut, Izabela
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr B
8.975
2
7.650
9
9.025
3
9.225
1
34.875
3
Rout, Hannah
Fire House Gymnastics
B6
4
Jr B
7.150
15
0.000
13T
7.300
15
6.000
15
20.450
15
Sanwick, Amiah
Stateline Beloit YMCA
B7
4
Jr B
8.525
4T
5.000
11
8.550
7
8.500
8T
30.575
11
Schlueter, Samantha
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B7
4
Jr B
7.600
12
8.050
5
9.050
2
8.850
5T
33.550
7
Sepeczi, Audrey
Kids in Action Gymnastics Academy
B7
4
Jr B
7.650
11
6.700
10
8.350
10
8.500
8T
31.200
10
Shabino, Mollie
Huntley Gymnastics Academy
B6
4
Jr B
8.150
5T
8.950
2
8.750
5
8.725
4
34.575
2
Whitney, Samantha
Fire House Gymnastics
B6
4
Jr B
7.600
12
0.000
13T
7.725
14
8.100
9
23.425
14
Wiedenman, Autumn
West Side
B6
4
Jr B
8.150
5T
6.000
12
9.125
1
8.550
7
31.825
7
Zalinski, Anna
Premier Gymnastics Academy
B7
4
Jr B
8.300
7
7.850
8
9.150
1
9.025
3
34.325
6