MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
TOPS Super Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center
979
TOPS Super Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: X-SILV Division: C
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
X-BRON,
X-DIAM,
X-GOLD,
X-PLAT,
X-SILV
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Alexander, Quinnci
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
4B
X-SILV
C
9.450
1
9.675
1
8.675
8
9.350
2
37.150
2
Ampomah, Ariel
Perfection Gymnastics School
3B
X-SILV
C
9.025
3
8.850
4
9.150
1
9.150
1
36.175
1
Armstrong, Ainsley
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
2B
X-SILV
C
8.800
9
8.500
12
8.700
10
8.850
10
34.850
11
Arocha, Alejandra
Perfection Gymnastics School
3B
X-SILV
C
9.225
1
8.900
3
8.850
5
8.800
7
35.775
4
Atkinson, Autumn
Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy
2B
X-SILV
C
9.275
1
9.225
3
9.350
1
9.525
1
37.375
1
Brown, Maddison
Perfection Gymnastics School
3B
X-SILV
C
9.075
2
8.550
10
8.900
3
9.025
3
35.550
5
Campbell, Piper
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
4B
X-SILV
C
9.025
4
9.625
2
9.250
1
9.350
1
37.250
1
Cooper, Norah
Perfection Gymnastics School
3B
X-SILV
C
8.950
6
8.825
5
8.350
8
9.000
4
35.125
6
Crabtree, Cortney
Integrity Athletics Fayette
3B
X-SILV
C
9.000
4
8.800
6
9.100
2
9.100
2
36.000
3
Crawford, Anna
Gem City Gymnastics
4B
X-SILV
C
8.775
8
8.850
7
8.900
7
9.050
7
35.575
8
Davis, Adeline
Gem City Gymnastics
4B
X-SILV
C
8.175
9
8.475
8
9.100
3
8.800
9
34.550
9
Elston, Emeri
Vitality Gymnastics
2B
X-SILV
C
8.375
12
9.125
5
8.850
7
8.900
8
35.250
10
Hayden, Julia
B and B Gymnastics Training Center Inc.
2B
X-SILV
C
9.150
3
9.600
1
9.150
3
9.350
3
37.250
2
Homm, Lucy
Kids First
2B
X-SILV
C
8.800
10
8.950
10
8.300
12
8.750
12
34.800
12
Hupp, Alyxandria
Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy
2B
X-SILV
C
9.200
2
9.275
2
9.300
2
9.375
2
37.150
3
Johnson, Liana
Perfection Gymnastics School
3B
X-SILV
C
8.750
7
8.700
7
8.775
6
8.550
8
34.775
8
Klein, Teigen
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
4B
X-SILV
C
9.100
3
9.450
3
9.050
4
9.200
4
36.800
3
Kopish, Ellie
Global Gymnastics Center
4B
X-SILV
C
8.925
6
9.050
6
8.400
9
9.250
3
35.625
7
McAllister, Violet
Global Gymnastics Center
4B
X-SILV
C
9.325
2
8.450
9
9.100
2
9.175
5
36.050
5
Mitchell, Ardyn
B and B Gymnastics Training Center Inc.
2B
X-SILV
C
9.150
4
8.950
9
8.600
11
8.875
9
35.575
8
Myers, Kaylee
KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center
3B
X-SILV
C
8.025
10
8.950
2
8.200
9
8.300
9
33.475
9
O%27Sullivan, Corinna
KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center
3B
X-SILV
C
8.700
8
8.675
8
8.650
7
9.000
5
35.025
7
Phelps, Zoee
Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy
2B
X-SILV
C
8.650
11
9.200
4
8.900
5
9.250
4
36.000
4
Seymore, Audra
Global Gymnastics Center
4B
X-SILV
C
9.000
5
9.075
5
8.950
6
9.075
6
36.100
4
Sperk, Karly
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
2B
X-SILV
C
8.800
8
9.000
8
8.750
8
9.050
6
35.600
7
Syx, McKenna
KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center
3B
X-SILV
C
8.500
9
8.625
9
7.750
10
8.100
10
32.975
10
Thompson, Ava
Vitality Gymnastics
2B
X-SILV
C
8.950
6
9.050
6
8.950
4
8.925
7
35.875
5
Tobierre, Elin
B and B Gymnastics Training Center Inc.
2B
X-SILV
C
8.900
7
8.775
11
8.850
6
9.200
5
35.725
6
Ungaro, Palmer
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
4B
X-SILV
C
8.900
7
9.175
4
9.000
5
8.925
8
36.000
6
Vose, Laila
B and B Gymnastics Training Center Inc.
2B
X-SILV
C
9.050
5
9.050
7
8.700
9
8.775
11
35.575
9
Webb, Gabby
Integrity Athletics Fayette
3B
X-SILV
C
8.950
5
9.350
1
8.850
4
8.900
6
36.050
2