MyMeetScores TOP 100 TOP TEAMS UPCOMING MEETS COMPLETED MEETS LATEST MEETS ADD SCORES SUPPORT SHOP
Top 100 2024 Collection Out Now!Shop@
MyMeetScores
 
Mia Freeman, Pearland Elite - MyMeetScores.com
Mia Freeman
Pearland Elite
Personal Bests
Level Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
3 9.400 8.650 8.000 9.000 32.725
4 8.800 9.175 8.750 8.850 35.025
5 9.375 8.450 8.650 8.750 34.200
6 8.650 8.050 8.875 9.100 33.900
7 9.000 8.050 8.550 9.150 33.950
3P 8.850 7.600 8.550 8.125 33.125
XG 9.500 9.350 9.350 9.500 37.300
XP 9.375 9.400 9.850 9.450 37.475
Scores on America's Top 100as of 04.22.2024
Year Level Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
2023 XP9.850

Click here to view our exclusive Top 100 Collection
Meet Scores
Date Meet Team Session Level Division Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
2024-03-25 2024 Xcel State Championships Pearland Elite 3 XP SR C1 8.825 7T 9.150 2T 9.050 9 9.300 6 36.325 3
2024-03-01 Yellow Rose Invitational 2024 Pearland Elite 02 XP Sr B 9.150 3 9.350 1T 8.950 4T 8.350 8 35.800 4
2024-02-23 2024 Svetlana Invitational Pearland Elite 4 XP Sr B 9.375 3 9.075 4 9.050 5 9.200 3 36.700 3
2024-02-02 2024 Biles Invitational Pearland Elite 11A XP Sr A 9.325 2 8.950 5T 8.725 5 9.450 2 36.450 2
2024-01-25 Vegas Cup 24 Women Pearland Elite P12 XP C 8.725 7 8.950 6T 9.250 2 9.350 2T 36.275 3
2024-01-18 2024 Houston National Invitational Pearland Elite S6 XP Sr A 8.800 6 9.100 4 8.150 14 9.225 3 35.275 7
2024-01-05 2024 Alamo Classic Pearland Elite 6B XP SR 9.225 1 9.300 7 9.325 3 8.400 12 36.250 7
2023-05-05 Region 3 Platinum Diamond Sapphire 2023 Champ Pearland Elite 07 XP Junior D4 9.200 7 9.225 2 9.000 5 9.100 16 36.525 6T
2023-04-15 2023 Xcel State Pearland Elite 4 XP SR A4 9.150 2T 8.225 13 8.800 6 9.150 10 35.325 6
2023-03-03 Yellow Rose Invitational 2023 Pearland Elite 09 XP Sr A 9.350 2 9.400 1 9.850 2 8.875 7T 37.475 1
2023-02-23 2023 Svetlana Boguinskaia Invitational Pearland Elite 14 XP SrA 9.175 2T 8.825 4 9.150 4T 9.450 4T 36.600 1
2023-02-16 WOGA Classic 2023 Pearland Elite 3/9 XP Senior 8.950 5 8.800 9 8.700 9T 9.150 14T 35.600 8T
2023-01-26 2023 Biles Invitational Elite Compulsory Qual Pearland Elite 2B XP Sr A 9.100 2T 9.150 4 8.850 6 8.975 11 36.075 5
2023-01-13 Memorial Park Pearland Elite M9 XP SR A 9.200 2 8.900 6T 9.150 4T 8.950 11 36.200 5
2022-05-13 Region 3 Gold Regional Championships 2022 Pearland Elite 09 XG Senior A2 8.850 4 9.350 3 8.200 8T 9.200 8T 35.600 5T
2022-04-08 2022 Texas Xcel Gold State Championships Pearland Elite 3 XG SR B2 9.325 1 8.850 12 9.350 5 9.300 6T 36.825 4
2022-03-04 Yellow Rose Invitational 2022 Pearland Elite 4 XG Sr A 9.500 4 9.000 6T 9.300 3T 9.500 3 37.300 3
2022-02-26 Peace, Love & Gymnastics Invitational Pearland Elite 3 XG All 8.750 9T 9.150 2 8.350 13 8.900 9T 35.150 7
2021-04-09 Level 7 State Gymnastics Championships TAAG 5 7 JR D1 9.000 15 7.700 19 8.550 15T 8.700 19 33.950 18
2021-02-25 2021 Svetlana Boguinskaia Invitational TAAG 15 7 Jr B 8.850 7 7.450 12 8.200 10T 9.150 9T 33.650 12
2021-02-20 2021 Southwest Invitational TAAG 5 7 JR 8.675 10 7.575 10 6.700 12 8.850 7 31.800 12
2021-02-05 2021 WOGA Classic TAAG 3/6 7 Junior B 8.600 21 7.500 20 8.500 21 8.275 20 32.875 19
2021-01-14 Galveston Island Winter Beach Blast Invitatio TAAG 2 7 Jr B 8.700 9T 8.000 8 7.950 10 8.400 8 33.050 10
2020-12-05 2020 Texas Classic TAAG 4 7 ALL 8.775 5 8.050 6T 8.300 6 7.950 7 33.075 7
2020-02-27 Svetlana Boguinskaia Invitational TAAG 8 6 JR 8.650 11 7.100 11 8.875 9 9.100 8 33.725 11
2020-02-13 2020 Biles International Invitational TAAG L5 6 Jr B 8.550 15 8.050 12 8.300 14 9.000 14 33.900 14
2020-01-31 2020 WOGA Classic TAAG 1/6 6 Jr A 7.650 24T 6.950 23T 8.225 22T 8.700 21 31.525 25
2019-11-15 Level 5 State/Hillenburg Invitational TAAG 4 5 Jr B3 9.375 7T 7.900 16 7.950 16 8.750 16 33.975 16
2019-10-11 Level 3 5 District Championships-District 6 TAAG 4 5 Jr B 9.200 6T 5.900 17 8.650 13 8.500 15 32.250 17
2019-09-20 "Once Upon A Time" Level 1-5 District Qualifi TAAG 5 5 Jr B 8.875 10T 7.750 15 8.525 8T 8.400 12 33.550 12
2019-09-06 Pearland Elite District Qualifier TAAG 7 5 Jr B 9.300 4 8.450 12 8.050 10 8.400 9 34.200 12
2019-08-24 SFS District Qualifier 2019 TAAG 5 5 Jr B 8.400 10 8.000 10 6.000 10 8.550 9 30.950 10
2019-08-23 Santa Fe Sports District Qualifier TAAG 5 5 Jr B 8.400 10 8.000 10 6.000 10 8.550 9 30.950 10
2019-01-18 Winter Wodnerland Invitational TAAG 2 4 N/A 8.800 1 9.175 1 8.525 1 8.525 1 35.025 1
2018-10-26 Level 4 South State TAAG 5 4 Level 4 Jr B3 7.600 19 7.700 18 8.750 16T 8.650 18 32.700 19
2018-10-13 2018 Level 1, 2, 4 District Championships TAAG 4 4 Jr C 8.700 12 8.000 19T 8.125 20 8.100 19 32.925 18
2018-09-21 District Qualifier- REFLEX Gymnastics TAAG 4 4 Jr C 7.850 17T 8.025 15 8.700 14 8.850 12 33.425 13
2018-09-07 District Qualifier TAAG 4 4 Jr D 8.400 12 7.850 12 8.575 13 8.200 13T 33.025 12
2018-08-24 District Qualifier- Above the Bar TAAG 7 4 Jr C 7.700 5 8.500 10 8.400 11 6.600 13 31.200 13
2017-10-07 District 6 Levels 3 and 5 Championships TAAG 2 3 JRE 9.400 7T 6.900 16 7.900 12 8.525 12 32.725 15
2017-09-22 District 6 District Qualifier TAAG 5 3 Jr C 9.100 59T 5.550 85 8.000 67 9.000 56T 31.650 85
2017-09-09 District 6 Qualifier TAAG 2 3P Jr D 8.850 13T 7.600 17 8.550 10 8.125 16T 33.125 16
2017-08-25 Santa Fe Sports District Qualifier TAAG 6 3 Jr C 8.550 19 8.650 14 8.900 14 26.100 16