2011-11-12 |
2011 Texas North Level 5 State Championships |
US Gold |
4 |
5P |
Jr. B3 |
8.800 5 |
9.775 2 |
9.525 3 |
9.625 2 |
37.725 2 |
2011-10-22 |
2011 Level 5 A& P District Championships |
US Gold |
1 |
5P |
JR B |
8.850 6 |
9.500 4 |
9.700 1 |
9.750 1 |
37.800 2 |
2011-12-10 |
2011 Texas Level 5 State Championships |
US Gold |
All Sessions Combined |
5P |
JR C1 |
9.100 12 |
9.250 9T |
9.550 4 |
9.175 11 |
37.075 6 |
2012-10-27 |
2012 Texas North Level 6 State Championships |
US Gold |
3 |
6 |
Jr C2 |
8.950 4T |
9.250 1 |
9.300 3 |
9.350 3T |
36.850 3 |
2011-02-27 |
Anna Brashear Invitational |
US Gold |
|
5P |
Jr A |
8.700 5 |
9.200 4 |
9.000 7 |
9.450 4 |
36.350 3 |
2013-04-06 |
2013 Texas Level 7 State Championships |
US Gold |
2 |
7 |
JrB3 |
9.450 8T |
9.150 8T |
8.450 16 |
9.575 5 |
36.625 11 |
2012-10-06 |
District 2 Levels 4 6 Championships |
US Gold |
1 |
6P |
Jr. C |
9.125 4 |
9.125 2T |
9.225 2 |
9.500 1 |
36.975 1 |
2012-09-21 |
District 2 State Qualifier |
US Gold |
6 |
6P |
JR C |
8.750 7 |
9.025 3 |
9.500 2 |
9.575 1 |
36.850 2 |
2012-03-10 |
Anna Brashear Memorial Invitational |
US Gold |
|
6P |
Jr A |
9.250 4 |
9.000 3 |
9.000 7 |
9.300 4 |
36.550 4 |
2009-08-29 |
District Qualifier 2009 District 2 |
US Gold |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions |
9.600 6T |
9.000 18T |
8.600 7 |
9.000 14T |
36.200 7T |
2010-12-03 |
2010 Hillenburg State Invitational |
US Gold |
5 |
5A |
All Age Divisions |
8.275 21 |
8.900 7 |
9.250 6T |
9.150 8T |
35.575 4T |
2013-03-01 |
Rose City Classic Invitational |
US Gold |
7 |
7 |
Jr B |
9.350 2 |
8.800 6 |
9.050 4T |
9.575 3 |
36.775 3 |
2010-10-23 |
Level 5A/P District 2 Championships 2010 |
US Gold |
1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions |
6.850 43 |
8.800 10T |
9.300 5T |
9.250 8T |
34.200 12 |
2011-02-10 |
Nadia Comaneci Invitational |
US Gold |
4C |
5 |
Lvl 5: 09 |
8.400 11 |
8.750 8 |
9.000 8 |
9.200 6 |
35.350 8 |
2012-11-16 |
2012 Texas Level 6 State Championships |
US Gold |
3 |
6P |
Junior C1 |
9.225 10T |
8.625 6 |
9.425 6 |
9.125 12 |
36.400 7 |
2009-10-17 |
Levels 4A/4P and 6A/6P District II Championships |
US Gold |
|
4A |
|
9.100 |
8.600 |
8.450 |
9.150 |
35.300 26 |
2010-09-18 |
Level 2-6 District 2 Qualifier |
US Gold |
|
5 |
All |
8.400 27 |
8.600 18 |
9.150 4 |
8.500 22 |
34.650 11 |
2009-12-04 |
Peppermint Twist |
US Gold |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
4A |
All Age Divisions |
9.725 22T |
8.450 24 |
9.650 3 |
9.300 21 |
37.125 14 |
2009-12-04 |
Carol Hillenburg State Invitational |
US Gold |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
4A |
All Age Divisions |
9.725 22T |
8.450 24 |
9.650 3 |
9.300 21 |
37.125 14 |
2012-09-28 |
2012 Judges Cup - Olympics |
US Gold |
4 |
6 |
Jr C |
8.750 4T |
8.250 2T |
9.275 1 |
9.500 1 |
35.775 1 |
2010-09-11 |
Proud To Be An American, District 2 Qualifier |
US Gold |
4 |
5 |
All Age Divisions |
7.500 32T |
8.150 18T |
9.300 2T |
8.450 12T |
33.400 10 |
2013-02-03 |
Anna Brashear Memorial Invitational |
US Gold |
|
7 |
Jr A |
9.300 4 |
8.000 7 |
9.000 5 |
9.700 2 |
36.000 6 |