My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Last Chance Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Last Chance Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-03-062021-03-07 Unknown196
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Spearfish Gymnastics 627.675 128.750 128.600 128.025 1113.050 1
      Bush, Mia   9.175   9.650   9.550   9.500 
      Citrowske, Edyn            9.250 
      Coyle, Avery   9.200      9.600    
      Hatleli, Sophia      9.300       
      Jenkins, Morgan         9.450   9.275 
      Moser, Brooklyn      9.800       
      Vandenberg, Kyra   9.300          
2Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XS26.100 229.250 127.950 128.350 1111.650 1
      Adams, Mattie   8.650   9.700   9.500   9.650 
      Crystal, Ayla   8.700   9.750   9.350    
      Edwards, Aviah            9.450 
      Hensley, Paige         9.100   9.250 
      Koch, Emerson   8.750          
      Seaberg, Monroe      9.800       
3Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XB27.250 128.050 127.850 128.200 1111.350 1
      Gilmore, Gracie      9.350   9.350    
      Hughes, Emma   9.000          
      Newsom, Raechel   9.050          
      Ramos, Val            9.400 
      Riley, Addison Rose         9.200   9.300 
      Rockweiler, Genevieve   9.200   9.400       
      Soules, Charlie      9.300   9.300   9.500 
4Spearfish Gymnastics 327.300 328.400 127.950 127.650 3111.300 1
      Ainsworth, Devyn   9.000   9.200   9.400   9.200 
      Albrecht, Molly      9.500       
      Britton, Annika         9.150   9.050 
      LaFayette, Samantha   9.250   9.700   9.400   9.400 
      Reinbold, DeAndra   9.050          
5Tongue River Twisters XS27.300 128.200 227.850 226.850 4110.200 2
      Brown, Natalie            8.800 
      Couch, Ariah   8.900   9.500   9.050    
      Jenkins, Alexis      9.150       
      Shepardson, Aftyn   9.300   9.550   9.400   9.200 
      Stalick, Acey   9.100      9.400   8.850 
6Rapid City Gymmnastics Academy 326.850 4T26.800 327.300 227.750 2108.700 2
      Ban, Rachel   8.850   8.600   8.850    
      Cruse, Oaklie            9.100 
      LaJoie, Emma   8.800   8.800   9.100   9.300 
      Smith, Serre   9.200   9.400   9.350   9.350 
7Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 327.600 126.650 426.300 327.850 1108.400 3
      Bates, Alaina   9.300          
      Parks, Mylie      8.900   8.850   9.200 
      Storeim, Millie         8.900   9.150 
      Sumner, Paisley   9.200   9.150   8.550   9.500 
      Watson, Payton   9.100   8.600       
8Rapid City Gymmnastics Academy 425.000 227.700 127.550 228.000 1108.250 1
      Ban, Jacki   8.300   9.300       
      Carr, Emerie   8.450   9.300   9.250   9.350 
      Krick, Ryli         9.100    
      Weyer, Claire   8.250   9.100   9.200   9.250 
      Wheaton, Morgan            9.400 
9Spearfish Gymnastics 424.600 327.000 227.950 127.300 2106.850 2
      Gray, Avalon   8.100   8.050   9.150   8.700 
      Grundstad, Brooklyn   8.200   9.550   9.250   9.550 
      Markovetz, Megan   8.300   9.400   9.550   9.050 
10Casper Gymnastics Center XS25.150 327.550 325.700 427.850 2106.250 3
      Black, Kallista      9.350   8.500   9.350 
      Kriegh, Izzy   8.600          
      Rodriguez, Ava   8.550   9.000      9.300 
      Sowers, Aly   8.000      8.800   9.200 
      Sowers, Clara      9.200   8.400    
11Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XP27.025 126.450 126.250 126.400 2106.125 1
      Dillow, Bridget            8.800 
      Ochsner, Kierstyn   9.050   8.850   8.700   9.000 
      Pollock, Hannah   8.900   8.900       
      Prior, Ellie         8.900   8.600 
      Reed, Ella      8.700   8.650    
      Robinson, Tasarra   9.075          
12Spearfish Gymnastics XS24.750 427.500 426.500 327.300 3106.050 4
      Cooper, Alison   8.300   9.050   9.250   9.250 
      Dalton, Lauren   8.250   9.350   8.800   9.000 
      Sorcic, Alyse   8.200   9.100   8.450   9.050 
13Casper Gymnastics Center 327.550 227.650 224.600 525.650 5105.450 4
      Gear, Abby   9.350   9.250   8.000   8.550 
      Moler, Haley      9.100       
      Moler, Kielei   9.100   9.300   8.850   8.600 
      Thomas, Jerzie   9.100      7.750   8.500 
14Tongue River Twisters XB26.550 225.700 227.050 225.800 2105.100 2
      Broersma, Alice   9.150   9.000   9.100   8.900 
      Johnson, Mara   8.850   9.100   8.950   8.800 
      Maurer, Addison   8.550   7.600   9.000   8.100 
15Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XG25.775 127.200 125.800 125.850 1104.625 1
      Courts, Morgan         8.300    
      Deal, Isabelle            8.700 
      Gill, Elliana   9.125   9.175   9.100   8.500 
      Little, Maci      8.900   8.400   8.650 
      Lopez, Aryana   8.400   9.125       
      Ochsner, Kaitlyn   8.250          
16Casper Gymnastics Center 424.450 426.350 326.300 326.300 5103.400 3
      Avent, Suzanna      8.200       
      Beckman, Kallie   8.000      8.800   8.850 
      Konings, Kayde   8.100   8.900   8.550   9.000 
      Morin, Ellery         8.950    
      Shaw, Bailey   8.350   9.250      8.450 
17Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline XP26.750 224.600 224.775 226.875 1103.000 2
      Baughan, Allea   9.100   8.050   7.600   8.875 
      Moore, Brittany   8.700   7.450   8.050   8.850 
      Wohl, Bailey   8.950   9.100   9.125   9.150 
18Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 425.550 124.900 425.700 426.800 3102.950 4
      Leonhardt, Jenika   8.650      8.200   9.250 
      Reece, Ava   8.400   8.550   8.500   9.050 
      Stone, Stevie   8.500   8.200   9.000   8.500 
      Wicks, Myka      8.150       
19Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 226.100 122.800 227.550 126.400 1102.850 1
      Gothard, Baillee   8.600      9.200   9.100 
      Hill, Kyler      8.000       
      Perea Chavez, Ailyn   9.000   7.200   9.200   9.000 
      Taylor, Natalee   8.500   7.600   9.150   8.300 
20Wyoming Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 225.500 225.250 126.050 225.200 2102.000 2
      Baysinger, Aimee   8.450          
      Fischer, Clara         8.450   8.300 
      Hahn, Laina   8.500   8.350   8.650   8.300 
      Jayadi, Liyana      8.800   8.950   8.600 
      Mason, Natillie   8.550   8.100       
21Rapid City Gymmnastics Academy 524.650 126.650 123.625 126.600 1101.525 1
      Green, Kayanna   8.350      8.200   8.950 
      Skavlem, Kierstin   8.200   9.100      8.850 
      Smith, Brooklynn   8.100   8.900   7.000    
      Trimble, Grayce      8.650   8.425   8.800 
22Panhandle Gymnastics 325.700 626.300 524.500 623.850 7100.350 5
      Strong, Kiley      8.650      8.250 
      Tewahade, Aster   8.350      8.200   7.900 
      Thiry, Isabelle Thiry   8.750   8.600   8.500    
      Yale, Teagan   8.600   9.050   7.800   7.700 
23HMG 326.850 4T24.650 622.350 726.250 4100.100 6
      Dallman, Jayden   9.000   7.100   7.000   8.500 
      Mills, Kaiah   8.900   8.750   7.500   8.950 
      Robinson, Halle   8.950   8.800   7.850   8.800 
24HMG 424.000 524.350 625.300 526.400 4100.050 5
      Bower, Kylan   7.900          
      Holeman, Calista      8.000   9.150   8.900 
      Ruelas Hertz, Jasmine   8.300   7.750      8.800 
      Schramm, Kinzie   7.800   8.600   8.100   8.700 
      Smith, Oaklee         8.050    
25Wyoming Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 325.650 724.200 724.650 425.400 699.900 7
      Borrego, Jacelynn      8.000      8.500 
      Fillinger, Lily   8.850   7.500   8.000   8.700 
      Maycock, Effie   8.200   8.700   8.650   8.200 
      Norton, Analee   8.600      8.000    
26Casper Gymnastics Center XG25.275 225.800 222.950 225.175 299.200 2
      Coffey, Jenna   8.350         8.475 
      Stark, Hailey   8.400   9.050   7.350   8.325 
      True, Delaney   8.525   8.200   7.800   8.375 
      Wade, Delaney      8.550   7.800    
27Legacy Gym 423.000 924.450 524.700 624.900 797.050 6
      Davies, Olivia   7.900   8.350   8.550   8.600 
      Hawkins, Ryleigh   7.600   7.500   7.800    
      Hudson, Emma         8.350   8.100 
      Tongate, Paige   7.500   8.600      8.200 
28Summit Gymnastics 824.850 122.500 123.925 125.675 196.950 1
      Baltz, Harper   7.850   7.750   7.100   8.525 
      Hansen, Horizon   8.400   8.700   8.575   8.450 
      Hanson, Augustine   8.600   6.050   8.250   8.700 
29Tongue River Twisters XP26.000 322.700 323.050 324.950 396.700 3
      Kaszas, Madyson   8.825   7.500   8.200   8.300 
      Smothers, Kendall   8.200   7.400   7.350   8.250 
      Tarver, Anna   8.975   7.800   7.500   8.400 
30Panhandle Gymnastics 423.700 723.500 723.950 725.450 696.600 7
      Green, Alexis      7.200      8.750 
      Hotz, Crimsun   8.000      7.800    
      Ritterbush, Rylan   7.900   7.800   7.900   8.500 
      Strong, Elaina   7.800   8.500   8.250   8.200 
31Summit Gymnastics 423.900 623.400 823.650 824.600 895.550 8
      Berglund, AJ   7.600   7.800   8.450   8.250 
      Stephens, Chyla   8.000   7.900   8.400   8.200 
      Stott, Balyn   8.300   7.700   6.800   8.150 
32Tongue River Twisters XG23.450 322.950 322.100 323.200 391.700 3
      Butler, Ellie   8.550   6.750   8.850   7.650 
      Dube, Kyla   7.250   7.900   5.400   8.000 
      Lamb, Ashley   7.650   8.300   7.850   7.550 
33Wyoming Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 423.100 818.850 921.850 922.850 986.650 9
      Lopez, Miayah   7.700   8.800   7.600   8.450 
      Sidener, Blake   7.800   5.000   7.100   8.100 
      Smith, Elissa   7.600   5.050   7.150   6.300 
34Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 518.375 215.250 218.125 218.550 270.300 2
      Aune, Erin   9.375   9.000   9.175   9.500 
      LaCount, Sophie   9.000   6.250   8.950   9.050 
35Rapid City Gymmnastics Academy XS17.250 517.150 618.350 517.500 570.250 5
      Burns, Arya   8.300   8.500   8.950   8.500 
      Poljansek, Rylee   8.950   8.650   9.400   9.000 
36Casper Gymnastics Center 217.300 317.900 317.850 316.500 369.550 3
      Lowndes, Emma   8.600   9.200   8.850   8.400 
      Wilmes, Allison   8.700   8.700   9.000   8.100 
36Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 718.825 116.700 115.250 118.775 169.550 1
      Craig, Bristol   9.400   7.600   6.700   9.350 
      Hamrick, Peyton   9.425   9.100   8.550   9.425 
38Casper Gymnastics Center 617.400 216.800 216.850 317.725 368.775 2
      Jones, Jaidyn   8.650   8.350   8.150   9.000 
      Keil, Mycah   8.750   8.450   8.700   8.725 
39Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline XD17.550 116.850 115.050 217.650 167.100 1
      Alder, Rylee   8.800   7.800   7.800   8.575 
      Wilcox, Abbie   8.750   9.050   7.250   9.075 
40Aerials Gymnastics XS15.000 617.500 516.350 617.100 665.950 6
      Hauser, Carlee   6.500   8.700   7.300   8.200 
      Pedotto, Zoe   8.500   8.800   9.050   8.900 
41Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XD16.700 215.950 215.450 117.250 265.350 2
      Mickelson, Abbie   7.900   7.750   8.300   8.850 
      Sandusky, Katelyn   8.800   8.200   7.150   8.400 
42Summit Gymnastics 616.700 314.950 415.850 417.825 265.325 3
      Townsend, Ali   8.300   7.300   7.700   8.675 
      Wright, Kyla   8.400   7.650   8.150   9.150 
43Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 815.900 215.400 214.650 218.050 264.000 2
      Benne, Madison   7.750   8.100   7.350   8.750 
      Dillow, Grace   8.150   7.300   7.300   9.300 
44Legacy Gym 317.000 816.100 814.500 814.500 862.100 8
      Davies, Savanna   8.700   8.300   7.600   7.300 
      Werkele, Makayla   8.300   7.800   6.900   7.200 
45Tongue River Twisters 68.500 615.200 316.900 28.825 549.425 4
      Hoechst, Olivia   8.500   7.500   8.500   8.825 
      Raymond, Lucianna   0.000   7.700   8.400   0.000 
46Spearfish Gymnastics XG9.100 48.950 48.575 49.425 436.050 4
      Jagow, Rian   9.100   8.950   8.575   9.425 
47Spearfish Gymnastics 109.150 17.500 18.850 18.650 134.150 1
      Wehrung, Ruthie   9.150   7.500   8.850   8.650 
48Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 78.850 27.950 28.150 29.000 233.950 2
      Vigil, Ciarra   8.850   7.950   8.150   9.000 
49HMG 68.850 47.650 68.575 58.800 633.875 5
      Seibert, Lauren   8.850   7.650   8.575   8.800 
50Legacy Gym 88.450 38.800 37.675 38.575 333.500 3
      Andrews, Ava   8.450   8.800   7.675   8.575 
51Summit Gymnastics 78.600 37.900 37.650 38.975 333.125 3
      Stephens, Chaylin   8.600   7.900   7.650   8.975 
52Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 68.700 58.100 56.800 69.100 432.700 6
      Napier, Ainslee   8.700   8.100   6.800   9.100 
53Casper Gymnastics Center 58.050 36.300 58.750 38.825 331.925 3
      Moyle, Adelynn   8.050   6.300   8.750   8.825 
54Tongue River Twisters 57.550 57.700 38.075 48.275 431.600 4
      Gupton, Celia   7.550   7.700   8.075   8.275 
55Summit Gymnastics 57.950 47.300 47.600 58.000 530.850 5
      Griffith, Claire   7.950   7.300   7.600   8.000 
56Aerials Gymnastics XG8.550 67.200 5T6.000 67.850 529.600 5
      Sinner, Ayva   8.550   7.200   6.000   7.850 
57Spearfish Gymnastics 90.000 17.975 18.850 18.800 125.625 1
      Cook, Kathleen   0.000   7.975   8.850   8.800 
58Rock Springs Gymnastics XG8.825 57.200 5T7.450 50.000 623.475 6
      Dockter, Mikayla   8.825   7.200   7.450   0.000 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.