MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Derby Classic 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
Champion Gymnastics
Click here
1132
Derby Classic 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2A Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
May, Kendall
Champion Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr B
9.550
1
9.350
1
9.300
2
9.800
1
38.000
1
2
Loeser, Agnes
Champion Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr A
9.350
4
9.450
2
9.325
5
9.500
2
37.625
1
3
Hill, Adeline
Champion Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr A
9.550
1
9.650
1
9.000
7
9.375
5
37.575
2
4
Nagaoka, Sakura
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
2A
4
Jr A
9.450
1
8.250
13
9.550
1
9.675
1
36.925
1
5
Greenwell, Natalie
Champion Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr B
9.100
5
8.500
8
9.675
1
9.600
2
36.875
2
6
Popp, Norah
Shining Light Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr A
9.250
5
8.550
8
9.525
2
9.525
1
36.850
3
7
Zuniga, Aubrey
Shining Light Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr A
9.375
2
8.600
7
9.400
3
9.450
4
36.825
4
8
Johnson, Michelle
Champion Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr A
9.375
3
9.200
3
8.900
10
9.150
7
36.625
5
9
Evans, Christi
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
2A
4
Jr A
9.000
3
9.200
3
8.825
7
9.475
3
36.500
2
9
Manuel, Eisley
Shining Light Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr A
8.875
12
8.750
5
9.400
4
9.475
3
36.500
6
11
Wedeking, Maya
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
2A
4
Jr A
9.250
2
9.250
1
8.750
9
9.175
8
36.425
3
12
Oberholtzer, Leah
Champion Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr B
9.425
2
9.200
2
8.475
10
9.175
5
36.275
3
13
Cornwall, Ellie
Shining Light Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr A
8.500
10
8.750
7
9.425
2
9.350
4
36.025
4
14
Fow, Blakely
Champion Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr A
8.425
13
8.950
5
8.925
5
9.600
2
35.900
5
14
Jenkins, Annalise
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
2A
4
Jr A
8.750
9
9.250
2
8.725
10
9.175
9
35.900
6
16
Hopper, Wrenn
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
2A
4
Jr A
8.825
8
9.000
4
8.850
6
9.200
7
35.875
7
17
Donohue, Lucy
Champion Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr A
9.100
7
7.800
12
9.650
1
9.225
6
35.775
7
17
Miller, Clare
Champion Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr B
9.175
4
8.550
7
8.750
6
9.300
3
35.775
4
19
Swinney, Alyssa
Shining Light Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr A
9.100
8
8.750
6
9.100
6
8.800
10
35.750
8
20
Williams, April
Champion Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr A
8.875
6
8.350
11
9.375
3
9.100
10
35.700
8
21
Franz, Lily
Champion Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr A
9.100
9
9.050
4
8.175
11
9.100
8
35.425
9
22
Veith, Hailey
Gymnastics Central
2A
4
Jr B
8.750
8
8.850
3
8.425
11
9.275
4
35.300
5
23
Thompson, Emmaline
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
2A
4
Jr B
8.650
10
8.450
10
9.200
4
8.950
8
35.250
6
24
Brock, Autumn
Champion Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr B
9.225
3
8.600
6
8.500
9
8.800
9
35.125
7
25
Baham, Peyton
Shining Light Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr A
9.000
10
8.050
10
8.925
9
9.100
9
35.075
10
26
Chaffee, Rai
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
2A
4
Jr A
8.450
12
8.850
6
8.950
4
8.775
12
35.025
9
27
Lewis, Abby
Champion Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr A
8.900
5
8.500
10
8.300
13
9.300
5
35.000
10
28
Dooley, Hayden
Shining Light Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr B
7.750
13
8.850
4
9.225
3
9.100
6
34.925
8
29
Creech, Payson
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
2A
4
Jr A
8.500
11
8.550
9
8.775
8
9.000
11
34.825
11
30
Mouser, Hayley
Ace Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr A
8.975
4
7.850
14
8.725
11
9.250
6
34.800
12
31
Webb, Avery
Champion Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr B
8.875
7
8.500
9
8.300
12
9.050
7
34.725
9
32
Nicholson, Tallulah
Gymnastics Central
2A
4
Sr A
8.950
11
7.900
11
9.000
8
8.600
11
34.450
11
33
Chaffee, Reece
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
2A
4
Jr B
8.700
9
8.750
5
8.625
8
7.950
12
34.025
10
34
Wilson, Elin
Shining Light Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr B
8.375
11
8.250
11
8.725
7
8.575
10
33.925
11
35
Perry, Cecilia
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
2A
4
Jr A
8.400
14
8.600
8
8.700
12
8.150
13
33.850
13
36
Blieden, Addison
Champion Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr A
9.125
6
8.150
9
7.600
12
8.500
12
33.375
12
36
Arthur, Angel
Gymnastics Central
2A
4
Jr B
8.350
12
7.600
13
8.875
5
8.550
11
33.375
12
38
Berry, Morgan
Gymnastics Central
2A
4
Jr B
8.900
6
7.650
12
8.200
13
7.850
13
32.600
13
39
Thompson, Lily
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
2A
4
Jr A
8.875
7
8.300
12
7.575
14
0.000
14
24.750
14