MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Kim Zmeskal's Texas Prime Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-22
2021-01-24
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Click here
771
2021 Kim Zmeskal's Texas Prime Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: South County Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hargrove, Emily
South County Gymnastics
10A
3
JR A
9.625
7T
9.525
3T
9.600
1
9.450
3
38.200
1
2
Gobbo, Harper
South County Gymnastics
10A
3
JR B
9.400
13
9.550
2T
9.275
2
9.300
5
37.525
3
3
Shrader, Madelynn
South County Gymnastics
9A
4
JR A
9.175
1
8.650
5
9.575
1
9.575
1
36.975
2
4
Henning, Olivia
South County Gymnastics
10A
3
SR A
9.625
4
9.100
6T
9.300
1
8.800
10
36.825
3
5
Strope, Valentina
South County Gymnastics
9A
4
SR A
8.650
4
9.675
1
9.050
6
9.275
2
36.650
1
6
McLaughlin, Audrie
South County Gymnastics
10A
3
JR B
9.800
2
9.475
4T
9.000
5
8.150
15
36.425
8
6
Ring, Tessa
South County Gymnastics
10A
3
SR A
9.650
3
9.250
5
8.400
11
9.125
5
36.425
4
8
Peck, Bailey
South County Gymnastics
7B
6
SR A
9.100
1*
8.550
27T
9.350
6
9.300
10T
36.300
3T
9
Privat, Aile
South County Gymnastics
9A
4
JR A
8.550
5
8.600
6
9.425
3
9.400
3
35.975
4
10
Peevy, Chaney
South County Gymnastics
7B
6
JR B
8.700
18T
8.650
19T
9.225
9T
9.275
13T
35.850
10
11
Reynolds, Addelyn
South County Gymnastics
7B
6
SR A
8.500
25
8.800
13
8.800
23T
9.525
4
35.625
11
12
Szabo, Piper
South County Gymnastics
5A
7
SR
8.275
14
9.175
4
9.050
4
9.100
7
35.600
5
13
Payne, Mercy
South County Gymnastics
7B
6
JR A
8.450
26
8.575
26
9.125
12T
9.275
13T
35.425
14
13
Beeler, Capri
South County Gymnastics
5A
7
JR
8.825
9
8.300
13
9.100
12T
9.200
11T
35.425
11
15
Nicklas, Tinley
South County Gymnastics
10A
3
SR A
9.475
9
9.100
7T
7.775
13
9.025
8T
35.375
10
15
McDaris, Cate
South County Gymnastics
3B
9
SR
9.075
16
9.075
3
8.275
13T
8.950
6
35.375
4
17
Privat, Leah
South County Gymnastics
7B
6
JR B
9.000
6T
8.100
31
9.100
14T
9.025
24
35.225
17
18
Coplin, Brenleigh
South County Gymnastics
7B
6
JR A
8.150
35T
8.675
18
8.800
23T
9.575
3
35.200
18T
19
Lada, Presley
South County Gymnastics
5A
7
JR
8.150
18
9.350
8
8.575
17
9.000
14
35.075
12
20
Means, Lexi
South County Gymnastics
9A
4
SR A
7.450
10
9.550
2
8.875
7
9.175
3
35.050
6
21
Webb, Kaitlyn
South County Gymnastics
5A
7
SR
8.450
13
9.400
1
8.325
12
8.850
10T
35.025
9
22
Bedrosian, Audrey
South County Gymnastics
7B
6
JR A
7.600
39
8.850
11
9.375
4T
9.000
25T
34.825
27
23
McCollum, Jaylin
South County Gymnastics
9A
4
SR A
8.350
8
8.625
10
9.075
5
8.700
9T
34.750
8
24
Whitten, Vivian
South County Gymnastics
7B
6
JR B
8.800
14T
8.625
21T
8.550
27T
8.500
36T
34.475
29
25
Donohue, Cailyn
South County Gymnastics
7B
6
JR B
8.550
23T
7.650
37
8.575
26
9.500
5
34.275
30
26
Smith, Ella
South County Gymnastics
3B
9
JR
9.225
9
8.150
10T
8.275
13T
8.275
23
33.925
9
27
Mirc, Kloie
South County Gymnastics
7B
6
JR A
8.350
28T
8.350
29
8.250
34
8.650
35
33.600
33
28
Villalobos, Isabel
South County Gymnastics
8A
8
SR A
8.100
7
7.850
8T
6.750
12
8.700
6
31.400
8
29
Adame, Riley
South County Gymnastics
3B
9
SR
8.675
25
0.000
25*
8.375
11
8.875
8T
25.925
25T
30
Robinson, Kelis
South County Gymnastics
5A
7
SR
8.100
15
9.125
5
8.350
11
0.000
16
25.575
14
31
Williams, Maya
South County Gymnastics
3B
9
SR
9.300
6T
0.000
25T
7.900
17T
8.150
25T
25.350
28
32
Privat, Vianne
South County Gymnastics
8A
8
JR B
0.000
14T
8.250
8
0.000
14T
0.000
14T
8.250
14