MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Kim Zmeskal's Texas Prime Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-22
2021-01-24
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Click here
771
2021 Kim Zmeskal's Texas Prime Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2B Level: 9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gaa, Emerson
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.100
16T
8.850
12T
9.575
1
9.875
1
37.400
1
2
Chabot, Taylor
WOGA Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.100
16T
9.400
6
9.450
2
9.175
14
37.125
2
3
Keen, Tatum
WOGA Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.500
1T
9.600
2
8.750
18
9.200
13
37.050
3
4
Gerwing, Leah
WOGA Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.050
20T
9.175
7
9.250
8T
9.350
6
36.825
4
5
Mesina, Reagan
WOGA Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.300
6
9.050
9
9.400
3
9.000
19T
36.750
5
6
Dietrich, Brooklyn
WOGA Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.075
19
9.450
4T
9.200
10
9.000
19T
36.725
6
7
Malm, Cierra
Danik Gymnastics
2B
9
SR
9.400
3T
9.475
3
8.800
14T
8.975
21
36.650
7
8
Potyraj, Lindsey
WOGA Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.150
13T
9.450
4T
8.675
19
9.325
7T
36.600
8
9
Sawyer, Olivia
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.200
11T
8.400
18T
9.375
4
9.575
4
36.550
9
10
Crawford, Hannah
Danik Gymnastics
2B
9
SR
8.900
25T
9.675
1
9.000
12
8.925
23T
36.500
10
11
Delarosa, Isabella
Danik Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.500
1T
8.850
12T
9.275
6T
8.850
25T
36.475
11
12
Betancourt, Camila
WOGA Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.250
9T
8.700
14
9.250
8T
9.050
17T
36.250
12
13
Planas, Shayley
WOGA Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.400
3T
8.650
15
8.800
14T
9.100
15T
35.950
13
14
Joseph, Aliyah
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.000
22T
8.875
11
8.775
16T
9.100
15T
35.750
14
15
Buzanis, Andie
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.150
13T
8.400
18T
8.325
23
9.650
3
35.525
15
16
Ermisch, Ellie
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
2B
9
SR
9.200
11T
7.800
23
8.775
16T
9.725
2
35.500
16
17
Daniels, Jordyn
WOGA Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.325
5
7.750
24
9.300
5
8.800
28
35.175
17
18
Garlotte, Sophie
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
2B
9
SR
8.900
25T
9.150
8
7.700
25
9.250
9T
35.000
18
19
Galan, Emily
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
2B
9
SR
9.275
7T
7.650
25
8.500
21
9.500
5
34.925
19
20
Mathews, Jenna
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
8.850
27T
8.900
10
8.975
13
8.150
31
34.875
20
21
Hines, Presleigh
Danik Gymnastics
2B
9
SR
9.050
20T
8.500
16T
8.450
22
8.850
25T
34.850
21
22
Hodges, Mia
WOGA Gymnastics
2B
9
SR
8.850
27T
8.000
21
8.550
20
8.925
23T
34.325
22
23
Krafft, Rachel
Danik Gymnastics
2B
9
SR
8.950
24
8.500
16T
8.300
24
8.500
29
34.250
23
24
Ichiba, Mia
Golden Grip Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.150
13T
7.500
26
7.425
28
8.225
30
32.300
24
25
Henkel, Grace
Golden Grip Gymnastics
2B
9
SR
8.400
29T
7.450
27
7.275
30
8.950
22
32.075
25
26
Henkel, Shani
Golden Grip Gymnastics
2B
9
SR
6.200
31
7.900
22
7.500
27
7.850
32
29.450
26
27
Rindlisbacher, Camille
WOGA Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.275
7T
0.000
28T
9.275
6T
9.325
7T
27.875
27
28
Lewis, Madison
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
2B
9
SR
9.250
9T
0.000
28T
9.150
11
8.850
25T
27.250
28
29
Andrey, Emily
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
2B
9
SR
9.100
16T
0.000
28T
7.675
26
9.250
9T
26.025
29
30
Skwiat, Peyton
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
2B
9
SR
0.000
32T
8.350
20
7.350
29
9.225
11T
24.925
30
31
Nguyen, Sidney
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
9.000
22T
0.000
28T
0.000
31T
9.225
11T
18.225
31
32
Phillips, Peyton
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
2B
9
JR
0.000
32T
0.000
28T
0.000
31T
9.050
17T
9.050
32
33
Ayakawa, Auttumn
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
2B
9
SR
8.400
29T
0.000
28T
0.000
31T
0.000
33T
8.400
33