My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-01-202021-01-24 Orlando Metro Gymnastics1568
Meet Scores Session: B02
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Silliman, HarperLakewood Ranch Gymnastics B02 2 Sr A9.650 19.625 29.650 2T9.775 138.700 1
2Bryan, HannahLakewood Ranch Gymnastics B02 2 Sr B9.700 19.525 49.650 29.800 138.675 1
3Siebrecht, AlisonTumbleBees - Jupiter B02 2 Sr B9.625 29.550 1T9.525 49.775 238.475 2
4Garciga, LeahTumblebees Gymnastics and Dance B02 2 Sr A9.525 69.550 59.650 2T9.725 338.450 2
4White, TheaLakewood Ranch Gymnastics B02 2 Jr A9.325 1T9.700 19.725 19.700 138.450 1
6Santos, PhoenixLakewood Ranch Gymnastics B02 2 Jr B9.475 39.475 49.625 29.625 438.200 1
7Vieta, CamilaFlorida Gymnastic Training Center B02 2 Sr A9.425 99.750 19.425 69.500 938.100 3T
7Delmoral, AntonellaLakewood Ranch Gymnastics B02 2 Jr B9.175 9T9.525 2T9.725 19.675 338.100 2
7Dewsnap, NylaTumbleBees - Jupiter B02 2 Sr A9.600 2T9.600 39.300 79.600 738.100 3T
10Call, AlyssaLakewood Ranch Gymnastics B02 2 Sr B9.525 39.550 1T9.475 59.525 5T38.075 3
11Love, BreelynSummit Gymnastics B02 2 Sr A9.350 109.425 79.600 49.575 837.950 5
12Moser, OliviaLakewood Ranch Gymnastics B02 2 Jr B9.375 59.525 2T9.525 39.450 737.875 3
13Brunner, LaylaLakewood Ranch Gymnastics B02 2 Sr B8.975 16T9.550 1T9.550 39.750 337.825 4
14Gladden, LaylaSummit Gymnastics B02 2 Sr B9.325 79.050 11T9.700 19.675 437.750 5
14Perez, JanelleFlorida Gymnastic Training Center B02 2 Sr A9.500 7*9.350 8*9.200 99.700 437.750 6T
14Woehle, LilyanaLakewood Ranch Gymnastics B02 2 Sr A9.500 7*9.350 8*9.275 89.625 637.750 6T
17Rzadkowolski, AubreeLakewood Ranch Gymnastics B02 2 Sr A9.125 139.575 49.675 19.350 1237.725 8
18Colclasure, LondonOrlando Metro Gymnastics B02 2 Sr B9.400 5T9.425 69.450 6T9.400 8T37.675 6
19Hew, MadisonFlorida Gymnastic Training Center B02 2 Sr A9.575 4T9.325 109.000 139.750 237.650 9
20Mathis, KhristianLakewood Ranch Gymnastics B02 2 Jr A9.100 79.475 29.600 29.450 437.625 2
21Eicher, AddisynLakewood Ranch Gymnastics B02 2 Jr A9.275 50.000 39.550 39.600 237.575 3
21Perdomo, BraylynnTumbleBees - Jupiter B02 2 Jr B9.500 1T9.300 69.225 69.550 537.575 4
23Fuentes, AngelinaFlorida Gymnastic Training Center B02 2 Sr A9.575 4T8.850 139.450 59.675 537.550 10
24Trevino, AngeleighTumbleBees - Jupiter B02 2 Sr B9.250 8T9.450 59.300 11T9.525 5T37.525 7
25Daniels, JasmineLakewood Ranch Gymnastics B02 2 Jr B9.275 79.550 18.725 7T9.800 137.350 5
26Eidi, LielOrlando Metro Gymnastics B02 2 Sr B9.250 8T9.350 89.450 6T9.250 12T37.300 8
27Leyva, GiulianaFlorida Gymnastic Training Center B02 2 Sr A9.200 129.525 69.100 11T9.450 10T37.275 11
27Simril, EllaFlorida Gymnastic Training Center B02 2 Sr B9.150 10T9.375 79.350 9T9.400 8T37.275 9
29Velazquez, AlexandraFlorida Gymnastic Training Center B02 2 Sr B9.450 40.000 109.300 11T9.400 8T37.225 10
30Castenada, AshleyTumblebees Gymnastics and Dance B02 2 Jr B9.300 69.000 89.375 49.475 637.150 6
31Espinoza Espinoza, LucianaOrlando Metro Gymnastics B02 2 Sr A9.600 2T9.075 129.150 109.275 1337.100 12
32Ribot, AlyLakewood Ranch Gymnastics B02 2 Jr B9.500 1T8.550 99.275 59.700 237.025 7
33Jorge, NicoleFlorida Gymnastic Training Center B02 2 Sr A9.325 119.100 119.100 11T9.450 10T36.975 13
34Young, EllianaSummit Gymnastics B02 2 Sr B9.400 5T9.050 11T9.350 9T9.050 1536.850 11
35Van Vliet, IsabelleTumbleBees - Jupiter B02 2 Sr B9.150 10T9.150 99.200 149.325 1136.825 12
36Puentes, AngelinaVictory Elite B02 2 Jr A9.300 48.650 69.300 49.475 336.725 4
37Langridge, AverieSummit Gymnastics B02 2 Sr B9.125 128.725 149.400 89.225 1436.475 13
38Falu, EmmaGolden City Gymnastics B02 2 Sr B9.075 139.050 11T9.075 159.250 12T36.450 14
39Bladergroen, AubreySummit Gymnastics B02 2 Sr B9.050 14T8.650 15T9.275 139.425 736.400 15
40Guy, CocoLakewood Ranch Gymnastics B02 2 Jr A9.325 1T8.475 109.150 69.350 536.300 5
41Hernandez, SofiaOrlando Metro Gymnastics B02 2 Jr B9.400 49.150 78.650 99.050 9T36.250 8
42Stigall, RachelSummit Gymnastics B02 2 Jr A8.975 108.500 8T9.050 79.275 635.800 6
43Garcia-Villamil, LeiaVictory Elite B02 2 Jr A8.800 158.825 49.200 58.900 1035.725 7
44Elliott, HadleyHigh Point Gymnastics Academy B02 2 Jr A8.950 11T8.750 58.750 119.250 735.700 8
44Gomez, MyaGolden City Gymnastics B02 2 Sr A8.800 17T8.775 168.875 149.250 1435.700 14
46Pickney, AlexisOrlando Metro Gymnastics B02 2 Sr A8.925 168.825 148.675 159.150 1535.575 15
47Backhaus, HarperOrlando Metro Gymnastics B02 2 Jr B9.125 119.350 58.000 139.050 9T35.525 9
48Kita, RosalieBob Sierra Family Ymca B02 2 Jr B9.200 88.100 128.725 7T9.300 835.325 10
49Cantu, AubreeOrlando Metro Gymnastics B02 2 Jr A9.325 1T8.525 78.500 128.750 1135.100 9
50Kennedy, SiaOrlando Metro Gymnastics B02 2 Jr A9.000 8T8.500 8T8.900 8T8.525 1434.925 10
51Butz, MasynGolden City Gymnastics B02 2 Sr B9.050 14T8.650 15T8.575 168.575 1734.850 16
52Rose Macareno, KatherineFlorida Gymnastic Training Center B02 2 Sr A9.000 158.650 178.500 168.650 1834.800 16
53Jones, AshlynFlorida Gymnastic Training Center B02 2 Sr A8.800 17T8.800 150.000 189.000 1634.725 17
54Medina, KayleeHigh Point Gymnastics Academy B02 2 Jr B9.175 9T8.475 108.325 118.450 1134.425 11
54Kuhn, KinleyHigh Point Gymnastics Academy B02 2 Sr A9.075 148.400 188.200 178.750 1734.425 18
56Lynch, GraceOrlando Metro Gymnastics B02 2 Sr B8.850 188.150 178.375 179.025 1634.400 17
57Raysin, HadleyGolden City Gymnastics B02 2 Jr A9.200 67.625 148.900 8T8.550 1334.275 11
58Lee, ReaganNorth Port Gymnastics B02 2 Jr A8.925 147.900 118.350 138.925 934.100 12
59Calloway, EssieHigh Point Gymnastics Academy B02 2 Jr B9.100 12T8.050 138.475 108.200 1433.825 12
60Rosenthal, NikkiOrlando Metro Gymnastics B02 2 Jr B9.100 12T8.300 117.925 148.425 1233.750 13
61Mercer, SophiaOrlando Metro Gymnastics B02 2 Jr A9.000 8T6.825 178.775 109.100 833.700 13
62Monday, MadisonBob Sierra Family Ymca B02 2 Jr B9.100 12T7.550 14T8.050 128.300 1333.000 14
63Allegrezza, IsabelleHigh Point Gymnastics Academy B02 2 Jr A8.950 11T7.575 157.500 168.600 1232.625 14
64Lambeth, EvaHigh Point Gymnastics Academy B02 2 Sr A8.700 197.825 197.775 198.200 1932.500 19
65Wilmer, OliviaNorth Port Gymnastics B02 2 Jr A8.950 11T7.700 137.525 158.250 1532.425 15
66Houchins, CassidyBob Sierra Family Ymca B02 2 Sr B8.975 16T7.000 187.825 188.050 1831.850 18
67Ogden, OliviaNorth Port Gymnastics B02 2 Jr A8.625 177.100 167.600 147.700 1731.025 16
68Robbins, BrooklynnHigh Point Gymnastics Academy B02 2 Jr A8.650 167.750 126.875 177.725 1631.000 17
69Houchins, AnnaBob Sierra Family Ymca B02 2 Jr B8.650 166.700 166.875 157.350 1529.575 15
70Fish, LeLuNorth Port Gymnastics B02 2 Jr B8.850 157.550 14T0.000 1616.400 16