My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2020 BooFest Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2020 BooFest Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-10-032020-10-04 Jamjev GymnasticsClick here223
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1United Gymstars and Cheer LLC 328.425 128.300 127.925 127.825 3112.475 1
      Hicks, Khamya Hicks   9.550   9.425      9.150 
      Hinson, Morgan   9.500      9.250   9.350 
      Rubio, Nayomi   9.375   9.325       
      Tuggle, Ajah         9.150    
      Williford, Avery      9.550   9.525   9.325 
2Ark WinGS 127.525 228.350 128.200 127.700 1111.775 1
      Jackson, Adalyn   9.175   9.500   9.500   9.225 
      Peffer, Piper   9.200   9.650   9.300   9.300 
      Prosser, Trinity   9.150          
      Ratliff, Kinley      9.200       
      Rother, Sloane         9.400    
      Smith, Hazel Anne            9.175 
3United Gymstars and Cheer LLC 227.600 228.500 128.075 127.350 2111.525 1
      Barber, Kinsley            9.175 
      Bass, Chloe      9.325   9.375   9.050 
      Boyd, Kate Chapman      9.525       
      Decoff, Hope   9.250          
      Holtzclaw, Elena   9.325   9.650      9.125 
      Nettles, China         9.325    
      Taiwo, Hannah         9.375    
      Torroll, Penelope   9.025          
4Jamjev Gymnastics 427.700 128.325 127.825 227.625 2111.475 1
      Brand, Anna Grace      9.550   9.225    
      Chadha, Colbie   9.175         9.100 
      Hood, Lauren      9.275   9.525    
      Hunter, Kendall            9.100 
      Porche, Ellis      9.500   9.075    
      Sealie, Shanelle   9.125         9.425 
      Strait, Jada   9.400          
5Ark WinGS 227.800 127.450 227.875 227.725 1110.850 2
      Duncan, Kasey   9.100   9.075      9.125 
      Gagliano, Ava Rose      9.250       
      Hayden, Hayley   9.275   9.125       
      Kinner, Sydney         9.200    
      Small, Elizabeth         9.425   9.300 
      Windsor, Addi   9.425      9.250   9.300 
6Ark WinGS 328.175 227.400 327.300 327.925 2110.800 2
      Beyer, Annabelle         9.125    
      Browne, Ellie         9.150    
      Burttram, Izzy   9.375         9.250 
      Jones, Ellie   9.450   9.100       
      O'Keeffe, Zoey      9.150      9.300 
      Reed, Tatum         9.025    
      Rother, Farley   9.350   9.150      9.375 
7Mountain Brook Gymnastics 427.175 227.850 227.975 127.775 1110.775 2
      Banta, Lucy      9.200   9.250   9.225 
      Etherton, Mia            9.275 
      Foster, Caroline   8.950          
      Taylor, Mikayla   8.925   9.300   9.450    
      Williams, Bella Jae   9.300   9.350   9.275   9.275 
8Cullman Gymnastics 328.000 427.325 427.075 428.225 1110.625 3
      Anderson, McKenna   9.375          
      Cipollari, Gianna      9.250   9.025   9.400 
      Farley, Collins   9.300   9.125   9.075   9.500 
      Hull, Auri            9.325 
      McCoy, Cenley      8.950       
      Mills, Charlsie         8.975    
      Shannon, Rachel   9.325          
9Jamjev Gymnastics 327.650 527.625 227.450 227.400 5110.125 4
      Chadha, Maddy         9.175   9.050 
      Davis, Ansley   9.200   9.225       
      DuBois, Julia         9.100    
      Fuller, Ava Zoe'         9.175    
      Hodnett, L.J.   9.225          
      Jett, Alexa   9.225          
      Johnson, Christin            9.200 
      Martin, Kennedy      9.100       
      Mitchell, Carley Quinn      9.300       
      Weeks, Claire            9.150 
10Mountain Brook Gymnastics 527.625 127.200 127.250 127.750 1109.825 1
      Bell, Ruthie   9.125          
      Gilbert, Neve   9.275   8.925   8.875   9.225 
      Hevey, Gray   9.225          
      Holley, Lila      8.975   8.925   9.200 
      Lauridsen, Kate            9.325 
      Stegall, Em         9.450    
      Whatley, Charlotte      9.300       
11United Gymstars and Cheer LLC 426.700 327.725 327.425 327.225 3109.075 3
      Barton, Elliette         9.300   9.150 
      Callahan, Larkin   8.975         9.025 
      Hogans, Kinsley      9.350       
      Holtzclaw, Elisa   8.875         9.050 
      Johnson, Alayna   8.850   9.125   9.000    
      Trotman, Mary Handley         9.125    
      Vaughn, Carly      9.250       
12TNT Tumblers 328.150 326.350 526.375 627.425 4108.300 5
      Chamness, Mallie   9.400   8.900   8.800   9.375 
      Hatchell, Kenzie      8.750       
      McWhorter, Karter   9.450      8.775   9.025 
      Milligan, Aubree            9.025 
      Shields, Sophie   9.300   8.700   8.800    
13Cullman Gymnastics 127.575 126.150 227.200 226.700 2107.625 2
      Barnes, Abigail   9.175   9.000      8.925 
      Duvall, Kloe      8.600   9.100   8.650 
      McKinney, Olivia   9.125      8.850    
      Ostberg, Ellie   9.275   8.550   9.250   9.125 
14Opelika Power Athletics 227.150 326.025 326.775 326.725 3106.675 3
      Jones, Ana   9.075   8.450   8.725   9.050 
      Lipp, Aislyn   9.175   8.725   8.675   8.575 
      Wolters, Rachel   8.900   8.850   9.375   9.100 
15Mountain Brook Gymnastics 327.450 624.775 726.650 527.050 6105.925 6
      Ball, Livi            8.900 
      Bellot, Kelsey      8.025   8.750    
      Bourgeois, Mauree   9.125          
      Covar, Caroline         9.150    
      Darden, Jemison   9.225   8.000   8.750   8.900 
      Parker, Maye Morgan   9.100   8.750      9.250 
16Ark WinGS 426.400 425.700 526.600 426.700 4105.400 4
      Cantley, Addy         8.675    
      Carter, Lia   9.000         8.850 
      Lamons, Mary      8.450       
      Mahaffey, Abby   8.500   8.500   8.950   9.000 
      Tanner, Brecker   8.900   8.750   8.975   8.850 
17Chilton County YMCA 227.125 425.700 426.150 526.025 4105.000 4
      Barrett, Makenzi   9.100   9.200   8.600   8.925 
      Hallman, Stella   9.125   8.300   9.075   8.750 
      Payton, Lydia      8.200   8.475    
      Shannon, Haisley   8.900         8.350 
18Titans Gymnastics and Cheer 327.350 725.400 625.500 826.525 7104.775 7
      Burgoyne, Leanna   9.100   8.450   8.750   8.800 
      Evridge, KInley      8.225      8.600 
      Glass, Ava         8.475    
      Henderson, Ally   9.100   8.725   8.275   9.125 
      Kibble, McKenzie   9.150          
19TNT Tumblers 425.850 526.500 425.425 526.450 5104.225 5
      Cummings, Hazel   8.150   8.900      9.125 
      Green, Willa   9.100   9.000   8.550    
      Roper, Isabella         8.350   8.700 
      Sanford, Sarah Beth   8.600   8.600   8.525   8.625 
20Titans Gymnastics and Cheer 226.625 525.125 526.550 425.525 5103.825 5
      Esco, Addi      8.525       
      Murphy, Sara Cate      8.200   8.850   8.200 
      Norton, Remi   8.750         8.250 
      Rawlinson, Raelynn   8.825          
      Shineflew, Lily   9.050   8.400   9.025   9.075 
      Westbrook, River         8.675    
21Opelika Power Athletics 326.550 824.250 825.750 726.425 8102.975 8
      Barnes, Tessa   8.775         8.850 
      Beck, Bailee   8.775   8.075   8.975    
      Jones, Addyson      8.325   8.600   8.850 
      Mann, Mary Ryan      7.850       
      Richardson, Jersy   9.000      8.175   8.725 
22Trussville Gymnastic 526.425 224.975 225.200 226.075 2102.675 2
      Finley, Collman   8.750   8.550   7.725   8.675 
      Scott, Elizabeth   8.975   8.275   8.800   8.800 
      Wood, Layla   8.700   8.150   8.675   8.600 
23Cullman Gymnastics 424.900 624.100 624.000 725.100 798.100 6
      Barnett, Audrey   8.200   7.700   7.725   8.100 
      Faulkner, Addison   8.425   8.800   8.150   8.500 
      Lamoureux, Caroline   8.275   7.600   8.125   8.500 
24Trussville Gymnastic 423.625 722.350 724.700 625.250 695.925 7
      Eaves, Brookelyn   8.275   7.200   7.750   8.450 
      Jones, Alyssa   7.350   6.900   8.125   8.200 
      Moreland, Lily Kate   8.000   8.250   8.825   8.600 
25Liberty Gymnastics and Tumbling 326.225 921.700 922.075 923.500 993.500 9
      Giddens, Emma   8.350   7.150   7.000   7.700 
      Jacobs, Lexie   9.075   7.300   7.400   8.500 
      Taylor, Cienna   8.800   7.250   7.675   7.300 
26Trussville Gymnastic 317.650 1015.050 1016.625 1016.375 1065.700 10
      Flowers, Lauryn   8.900   7.750   8.450   8.025 
      Lagat, Lydia   8.750   7.300   8.175   8.350 
27Liberty Gymnastics and Tumbling 48.475 914.800 816.500 816.400 856.175 8
      Means, Piper   0.000   6.800   7.975   8.100 
      Tidwell, Camryn   8.475   8.000   8.525   8.300 
28Cullman Gymnastics 58.950 38.200 38.625 38.200 333.975 3
      Sansing, Leighana   8.950   8.200   8.625   8.200 
29Chilton County YMCA 39.000 118.350 118.025 118.575 1133.950 11
      Petty, Allison   9.000   8.350   8.025   8.575 
30Opelika Power Athletics 48.500 80.000 97.025 97.800 923.325 9
      Frazier, Jada   8.500   0.000   7.025   7.800 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.