My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Indiana L2/3 North State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Indiana L2/3 North State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-03-072020-03-08 UnknownClick here310
Meet Scores Session: 5 Level: 3 Division: Junior B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Thompson, RileighJaycie Phelps Athletic Center 5 3 Junior B9.475 29.725 19.650 19.400 3T38.250 1
2Franklin, ChasityElite Sports Academy 5 3 Junior B9.450 39.300 69.375 39.275 937.400 2
3Desloover, AveryElite Sports Academy 5 3 Junior B9.575 19.525 38.850 189.400 3T37.350 3
4Stankovic, AnyaSET-10 at More Than Gymnastics 5 3 Junior B9.025 21T9.600 29.225 79.250 10T37.100 4
5Hancock, AbbyGymnaworld 5 3 Junior B9.275 6T9.225 99.200 8T9.300 837.000 5
6Pace, MiaDream Big 5 3 Junior B9.225 8T9.075 12T9.400 29.250 10T36.950 6T
6Fryer, KeiraSET-10 at More Than Gymnastics 5 3 Junior B9.125 16T9.275 7T9.200 8T9.350 6T36.950 6T
8Kurtz, ElisaInspire Athletics LLC 5 3 Junior B9.325 49.325 59.200 8T9.075 16T36.925 8
9Flores, AlyssaMidwest Training and Ice Center 5 3 Junior B9.300 59.375 48.825 199.400 3T36.900 9
10Henry, RoseSET-10 at More Than Gymnastics 5 3 Junior B9.200 129.075 12T9.325 59.125 1336.725 10
11Robinson, AriannaMidwest Training and Ice Center 5 3 Junior B9.075 18T9.125 118.950 159.500 136.650 11
12Waldon, DeAnnaTri-State Gymnastics 5 3 Junior B9.000 23T8.800 24T9.350 49.425 236.575 12
13Palmer, ClaireInspire Athletics LLC 5 3 Junior B9.275 6T9.200 108.450 269.250 10T36.175 13
14Fife, KylieKokomo Flipsters Inc. 5 3 Junior B9.150 14T9.050 15T9.125 138.800 22T36.125 14
15Moore, ArianaKokomo Flipsters Inc. 5 3 Junior B9.225 8T9.275 7T8.725 228.875 2036.100 15
16Vitale-Richards, AlessandraElite Sports Academy 5 3 Junior B9.175 139.050 15T9.050 148.800 22T36.075 16T
16Riley, KeiraElite Sports Academy 5 3 Junior B9.075 18T9.075 12T9.150 11T8.775 2436.075 16T
18Soultz, AnnalynnInspire Athletics LLC 5 3 Junior B9.225 8T9.000 18*8.600 249.075 16T35.900 18T
18Garrard, LondynDance Moves And Gymnastics 5 3 Junior B9.125 16T9.000 18*8.925 168.850 2135.900 18T
20Soto, MiaInspire Athletics LLC 5 3 Junior B9.225 8T8.625 268.900 179.100 14T35.850 20
21Burke, VanessaKokomo Flipsters Inc. 5 3 Junior B8.900 269.000 18T9.150 11T8.525 3035.575 21
22Watson, KeganSmall Wonders 5 3 Junior B8.650 308.950 229.250 68.675 27T35.525 22
23Hershberger, HavannaInspire Athletics LLC 5 3 Junior B9.150 14T8.600 278.800 20T8.950 1935.500 23
24Hancock, BaileyHorizon Gymnastics Center 5 3 Junior B9.075 18T8.800 24T8.200 28T9.350 6T35.425 24
25Pyfer, MaddisonInspire Athletics LLC 5 3 Junior B9.025 21T8.925 238.200 28T9.100 14T35.250 25
26Scheidler, MarygraceGymnastics Michiana 5 3 Junior B8.825 279.025 178.700 238.675 27T35.225 26
27Chenoweth, AveryDance Moves And Gymnastics 5 3 Junior B8.925 258.350 298.800 20T9.000 1835.075 27
28Skryabnev, AlinaGymnaworld 5 3 Junior B9.000 23T9.000 18T8.500 258.550 2935.050 28
29Christine, PeytonSmall Wonders 5 3 Junior B8.800 288.500 287.750 308.725 2533.775 29
30Hack, FaithHorizon Gymnastics Center 5 3 Junior B8.725 298.000 308.300 278.700 2633.725 30