My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Indiana L2/3 South State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Indiana L2/3 South State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-03-072020-03-08 UnknownClick here356
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 2 Division: Youth B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Atkinson, AllisonWabash Valley Tumbling and Gymnastics 2 2 Youth B9.500 2T9.425 39.675 1T9.675 138.275 1
2Yewubneh, NiyatWestside Gymnastics 2 2 Youth B9.375 69.300 49.675 1T9.625 237.975 2
3O'Gara, KeelyThe Gymnastics Company 2 2 Youth B9.525 19.575 19.350 7T9.450 837.900 3
4Gray, TaytumMadison Gymnastics World 2 2 Youth B9.450 49.550 29.450 5T9.250 13T37.700 4
5Shutta, ElainaGymnastics Unlimited 2 2 Youth B9.425 59.175 129.250 10T9.550 537.400 5
6Ramos, MelanyWestside Gymnastics 2 2 Youth B9.050 15T9.275 59.450 5T9.600 337.375 6
7Ervin, RileyWestside Gymnastics 2 2 Youth B9.125 12T9.250 6T9.550 49.400 937.325 7
8Deckman, AdyACROS Gymnastics & Dance 2 2 Youth B9.325 78.800 219.575 39.500 6T37.200 8
9Frey, AlexisThe Gymnastics Company 2 2 Youth B9.075 149.250 6T9.250 10T9.200 16T36.775 9
10Bobrow, HaydenGymnastics Unlimited 2 2 Youth B9.175 10T8.875 209.100 13T9.575 436.725 10
11Cook, CeciliaWestside Gymnastics 2 2 Youth B9.500 2T8.575 229.125 129.500 6T36.700 11
12Klopfer, OliveauWabash Valley Tumbling and Gymnastics 2 2 Youth B8.950 219.250 6T9.100 13T9.350 1136.650 12
13Martin, AmeliaThe Flip Zone 2 2 Youth B9.275 89.200 10T8.650 24T9.375 1036.500 13
14Hoffman, Kamryn or KamIndiana Gymnastics Center 2 2 Youth B9.125 12T9.000 14T8.950 189.250 13T36.325 14
15Mahlman, AaliyahWestside Gymnastics 2 2 Youth B8.700 229.200 10T9.350 7T8.925 1936.175 15
16Cosby, ShayleeMadison Gymnastics World 2 2 Youth B8.975 19T8.975 168.850 21T9.300 1236.100 16
17Sanders, MoiraThe Flip Zone 2 2 Youth B8.975 19T9.000 14T9.050 15T9.050 1836.075 17
18Tichenor, TrinityThe Gymnastics Company 2 2 Youth B9.175 10T9.225 98.650 24T8.800 2135.850 18
19Sowder, CallieThe Gymnastics Company 2 2 Youth B9.050 15T8.925 189.050 15T8.750 2335.775 19
20McConnell, AislinWabash Valley Tumbling and Gymnastics 2 2 Youth B8.650 238.950 178.875 19T9.225 1535.700 20
21Butler, LucyThe Gymnastics Company 2 2 Youth B9.025 189.025 138.875 19T8.650 2435.575 21
22Scheessele, AddieACROS Gymnastics & Dance 2 2 Youth B9.200 98.425 249.050 15T8.775 2235.450 22
23Conlin, KieraThe Gymnastics Company 2 2 Youth B8.475 258.900 198.850 21T8.900 2035.125 23
24Rice, MorganSIGS Sportsplex 2 2 Youth B8.450 268.525 238.300 269.200 16T34.475 24
25Smith, MayaWright's Gymnastics Academy 2 2 Youth B9.050 15T7.725 269.350 7T8.125 2634.250 25
26Aiello, AdriannaIndiana Gymnastics Center 2 2 Youth B8.575 248.200 258.850 21T8.600 2534.225 26