MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Flyers Comedy Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
Flyers Gymnastics
Click here
178
Flyers Comedy Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Wylie, Jenna
G2 Gymnastics
4
XS
Junior
9.550
1
9.200
11
9.625
1
9.350
7T
37.725
1
2
Staniszewski, Hailie
Tumble Bee Gym Inc.
4
XP
***
9.175
9
9.450
4T
9.450
2
9.400
4T
37.475
2
3
Gentzyel, Kaitlyn
G2 Gymnastics
4
XS
Child
9.400
2T
9.500
3
9.400
3
9.050
19T
37.350
3
4
Snieszko, Emily
Eagle Gymnastics
4
XS
Child
9.300
5T
9.550
2
9.125
14T
9.000
23T
36.975
4T
4
Pinciaro, Olivia
Flyers Gymnastics
4
XD
***
9.225
7
9.400
7T
8.875
24
9.475
3
36.975
4T
6
Willow, Layla
G2 Gymnastics
4
XS
Child
9.400
2T
8.800
27T
9.275
6T
9.300
10
36.775
6
7
LaMountain, Oliviah
Flyers Gymnastics
4
XG
Senior
9.150
10T
9.350
9
8.900
23
9.275
11
36.675
7
8
Fidurko, Brielle
G2 Gymnastics
4
XG
Junior
9.000
12T
9.050
17
9.175
12
9.400
4T
36.625
8
9
Scholl, Torri
Tumble Bee Gym Inc.
4
XS
Senior
9.200
8
8.950
21T
9.150
13
9.000
23T
36.300
9
10
Miller, Laci
G2 Gymnastics
4
XP
***
9.400
2T
8.750
29T
8.750
25T
9.350
7T
36.250
10
11
Halloran, Sinead
Eagle Gymnastics
4
XS
Senior
8.600
20T
9.025
18
9.350
4T
9.250
12
36.225
11
12
Dowitsch, Taylor
Eagle Gymnastics
4
XS
Senior
8.700
18T
9.000
19T
9.350
4T
9.150
14T
36.200
12
13
Walker, Adelyn
G2 Gymnastics
4
XG
Junior
8.550
22
9.000
19T
9.275
6T
9.350
7T
36.175
13T
13
Green, Elena
Eagle Gymnastics
4
XS
Junior
8.600
20T
9.300
10
9.125
14T
9.150
14T
36.175
13T
15
Fegley, Malachiah
Eagle Gymnastics
4
XS
Junior
9.150
10T
9.150
12T
9.100
16T
8.750
31
36.150
15
16
Lindell, Bryn
Flyers Gymnastics
4
XS
Junior
9.000
12T
9.450
4T
8.550
30
9.050
19T
36.050
16T
16
Mungkhalodom, Darylynn
Eagle Gymnastics
4
XS
Child
8.500
23
9.425
6
9.225
9T
8.900
25T
36.050
16T
16
Klock, Sandra
Eagle Gymnastics
4
XS
Senior
8.450
24T
9.400
7T
9.100
16T
9.100
18
36.050
16T
19
Lamb, Joselyn
Eagle Gymnastics
4
XS
Junior
8.850
16
9.600
1
8.725
27T
8.800
29T
35.975
19
20
Cardinale, Emily
Flyers Gymnastics
4
XG
Junior
8.975
14
9.125
14
8.200
34
9.500
2
35.800
20T
20
Cygan, Brynn
G2 Gymnastics
4
XS
Senior
8.450
24T
9.100
15T
9.225
9T
9.025
22
35.800
20T
22
Oswald, Kaylee
G2 Gymnastics
4
XG
Junior
8.700
18T
8.950
21T
9.200
11
8.850
27T
35.700
22
23
Chapman, Emily
Flyers Gymnastics
4
XG
Senior
8.450
24T
9.100
15T
8.750
25T
9.375
6
35.675
23
24
Lundmark, Kaylee
Flyers Gymnastics
4
XG
Senior
8.175
32
9.150
12T
9.100
16T
9.200
13
35.625
24
25
Spiehler, Emma
Eagle Gymnastics
4
XS
Senior
8.400
27T
8.900
24
9.050
19
8.700
32
35.050
25
26
Bogart, Melanie
Eagle Gymnastics
4
XG
Senior
8.875
15
8.950
21T
8.350
32
8.850
27T
35.025
26
27
Danforth, Payton
G2 Gymnastics
4
XS
Junior
7.950
34
8.850
25T
9.275
6T
8.800
29T
34.875
27
28
Sluga, Erinn
Flyers Gymnastics
4
XS
Senior
8.400
27T
8.800
27T
8.975
21
8.650
33T
34.825
28
29
Smith, Hayley
Eagle Gymnastics
4
XP
***
9.300
5T
8.400
33
8.025
35
9.050
19T
34.775
29
30
Phillippi, Morgan
Tumble Bee Gym Inc.
4
XG
Junior
8.350
29
8.700
31
8.375
31
9.150
14T
34.575
30
31
Swanson, Olivia
Flyers Gymnastics
4
XS
Child
8.200
31
8.750
29T
8.675
29
8.900
25T
34.525
31
32
Ekstrom, Ella
Flyers Gymnastics
4
XP
***
8.800
17
7.000
35
9.025
20
9.550
1
34.375
32
33
Smith, Katharine
Flyers Gymnastics
4
XG
Senior
8.000
33
8.850
25T
8.725
27T
8.650
33T
34.225
33
34
Easton, Genecis
G2 Gymnastics
4
XG
Senior
7.000
35
8.550
32
8.925
22
9.150
14T
33.625
34
35
Dubois, Cassidy
Flyers Gymnastics
4
XS
Child
8.300
30
7.900
34
8.225
33
8.250
35
32.675
35