My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2020 AirTime Invite - MyMeetScores.com
2020 AirTime Invite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-02-072020-02-08 AirTime Training Center222
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   6,  7,  8,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Bailie's Gymnastics XS28.450 3T28.950 129.450 129.300 1116.150 1
      Barlow, Chloe   9.600   9.600       
      Meyer, Karla      9.700   9.800    
      Pratt, Eva   9.400         9.800 
      Reagan, Day         9.800   9.900 
      Strong, Juliet      9.650       
      Zockle, Tavia   9.450      9.850   9.600 
2Olympus Gymnastics XS28.450 3T28.725 228.700 2T28.675 2114.550 2
      Aldrich, Addy   9.450   9.575       
      Grover, Mercedes   9.550         9.550 
      Hampton, Ella      9.550   9.550    
      Hazlett, Zoe   9.450          
      Kenworthy, Audrey         9.550   9.425 
      Loveridge, Lyric         9.600    
      Rogers, Abigail      9.600       
      Wong, Elisha            9.700 
3Bailie's Gymnastics XB28.075 328.400 129.050 128.700 1114.225 1
      Dynan, Lainey         9.700   9.575 
      Kearney, Ellie      9.475   9.775   9.600 
      Morgan, Hannah   9.325   9.500       
      Pearce, Dani   9.325   9.425   9.575    
      Smith, Sarah            9.525 
      Staley, Cordelia   9.425          
4AirTime Training Center XB28.500 228.050 328.825 228.050 2113.425 2
      Christensen, Adelyn            9.375 
      Cragun, Chloe   9.600   9.375   9.625    
      Jensen, Kaydance   9.400      9.650    
      Nelson, Nicole   9.500   9.325   9.550   9.325 
      Robbins, Keslie      9.350      9.350 
5Hunts Gymnastics Academy XB28.575 128.300 228.375 328.000 3113.250 3
      Franco, Haydee         9.400    
      Gaal, Brinlee   9.525          
      Jones, Sway      9.400       
      Marquez, Morgan   9.450   9.525       
      Peterson, Emree         9.525    
      Rowberry, Zurie            9.350 
      Tani, Katie   9.600   9.375      9.300 
      Victors, Ellie         9.450   9.350 
6AirTime Training Center XS28.600 228.175 427.975 628.475 3113.225 3
      Bussberg, Brylee   9.500   9.300   9.300    
      Fordham, Sophia            9.400 
      Hall, Brittney      9.575   9.250   9.525 
      Kelson, Lainee   9.550      9.425    
      Warner, Emmie   9.550          
      Young, Kylie      9.300      9.550 
7All American Gymnastics XS28.900 128.000 528.150 528.100 4113.150 4
      Bratt, Liberty   9.700   9.250      9.300 
      Kimball, Rachel            9.500 
      Lawrence, Jayden      9.500       
      Lloyd, Camryn      9.250   9.400    
      Meyer, Aubrey   9.700          
      Parkin, Lyndie         9.400    
      Salisbury, Brooklee   9.500      9.350   9.300 
8Hunts Gymnastics Academy XS28.100 528.675 328.300 428.050 5T113.125 5
      Allen, Lexi            9.300 
      Chatwin, Chloe   9.250   9.650   9.325    
      Packer, Brynley         9.400    
      Peterson, Kiara      9.500       
      Rashidi, Harlow   9.350   9.525   9.575   9.375 
      Torres-Calderon, Andrea   9.500         9.375 
9Hunts Gymnastics Academy XG28.100 227.950 328.775 128.075 2112.900 1
      Ayres, Anya         9.500    
      Mitchell, Cali   9.450   9.375       
      Morse, Aaliyah Morse            9.300 
      Pattison, Brynlee         9.600   9.475 
      Robinson, Brooklyn   9.250   9.175       
      Taosoga, Ashlyn   9.400   9.400   9.675   9.300 
10Olympus Gymnastics XP27.750 128.425 128.250 127.975 1112.400 1
      Boye, Adanna   9.250   9.300   9.350    
      Cornia, Sophia   9.250          
      Dinkel, Nevaliegh      9.600      9.275 
      Fennell, Piper      9.525       
      Francis, Moriah   9.250      9.500    
      Hilton, Taylor         9.400    
      Strack, Alia            9.325 
      Wells, Graycee            9.375 
11Olympus Gymnastics XG28.250 128.325 127.550 428.250 1112.375 2
      Affleck, Annika   9.500   9.525   9.400   9.400 
      Freimuth, Ella   9.400      9.050   9.475 
      McIntosh, Hayden      9.525   9.100   9.375 
      Rasmussen, Miya   9.350   9.275       
12Utah Twisters XS27.750 627.800 628.700 2T28.050 5T112.300 6
      Dunlap, Keianna      9.250       
      Rocque, Annalise   9.100   9.350      9.300 
      South, Savannah      9.200   9.400    
      Taualii, Jossy   9.300      9.600   9.600 
      Thomas, Piper   9.350      9.700   9.150 
13AirTime Training Center XG28.000 326.875 427.800 327.875 4110.550 3
      Brindley, Hallie      8.950   9.300   9.275 
      Davis, Allee   9.400   9.125   9.400   9.400 
      Mitchell, Lilly   9.350   8.800   9.100   9.200 
      Pututau, Vienna   9.250          
14Utah Twisters XG27.200 528.025 227.425 527.425 5110.075 4
      Billings, Ava   8.850         8.925 
      Kaufman, Emalyn   9.125   9.175   9.000   9.200 
      Robinson, Bryana      9.450   9.300    
      South, Gabby   9.225   9.400   9.125   9.300 
15AirTime Training Center XP27.600 227.825 227.450 227.150 2110.025 2
      Cummings, Courtney         9.625    
      Lyons, Alyssa   9.150      8.875    
      Ribble, Mary            9.150 
      Robbins, Loren      9.250      8.950 
      VonNiederhausern, Brooklyn   9.300   9.475       
      Watson, Bailey            9.050 
      Wilson, Oaklee   9.150   9.100   8.950    
16Utah Twisters XB27.500 426.825 427.200 427.400 4108.925 4
      Doyle, Hannah   9.300   8.750   8.600   9.150 
      Keller, Anna   9.200   9.200   9.250   9.250 
      Ray, Jaycee   9.000   8.875   9.350   9.000 
17AirTime Training Center 626.925 126.500 127.050 128.250 1108.725 1
      Buckwalter, Sara   9.250   9.000   9.500   9.450 
      Caldwell, Madison   8.875   8.800   8.800   9.475 
      James, Elisabeth   8.800   8.700   8.750   9.325 
18All American Gymnastics XG27.425 426.050 627.975 227.175 6108.625 5
      German, Yanelli   9.075      9.225   8.900 
      Jones, Savanah      8.200      9.050 
      Lewis, Kili   9.350   9.100   9.300   9.225 
      Rugg, Aubrey   9.000   8.750   9.450    
19Academy West Inc. XG27.100 626.700 526.825 627.950 3108.575 6
      Fackrell, Izzy         8.775    
      Foisy, Jenna            9.325 
      Josephson, Madison      8.700       
      Munoz, Sireimah   9.000          
      Peguero, Sahara      9.000       
      Timmins, Isabelle   9.150   9.000   9.200   9.350 
      Williams, Sarah   8.950      8.850   9.275 
20AirTime Training Center 727.350 124.425 227.950 127.900 1107.625 1
      Laing, Olivia   9.225   9.100   9.550   8.825 
      Lee, Alyssa   9.000   7.200   8.800   9.625 
      Sroufe, Azariah   9.125   8.125   9.600   9.450 
21North Davis Gymnastics 826.700 125.800 127.050 128.050 1107.600 1
      Gardner, Lacey      8.875       
      Hovey, Jacqueline   8.650      9.000   9.425 
      Huffman, Jacquelynn      8.925   9.000    
      Huffman, Katelynn   9.050         9.350 
      Rosado, Adalyn   9.000   8.000      9.275 
      Valentine, Jordan         9.050    
22Patterson's Soft Landing Gymnastics, Inc. XB26.425 525.575 526.175 527.125 5105.300 5
      Bingham, Lexi   8.600   9.350   8.525   9.250 
      Johnson, Norah   8.925   9.100   8.750   8.875 
      Murray, Harlie   8.900   7.125   8.900   9.000 
23Delta Flyers XS23.900 726.225 727.150 725.600 7102.875 7
      Burton, Ashlee         9.075   8.025 
      Finlinson, Haleigh   7.900   8.700   8.900    
      Lance, Mya   8.000   9.325   9.175   9.300 
      Pace, Jaquelin   8.000          
      Skeem, Emma      8.200      8.275 
24North Davis Gymnastics 626.650 223.525 225.150 227.025 2102.350 2
      Abel, Savana   8.550   7.400      8.750 
      Ashinhurst, Emma Rose      7.550   8.900    
      Peterson, Charly   9.000      8.050   9.000 
      Smith, Makayla   9.100   8.575   8.200   9.275 
25Patterson's Soft Landing Gymnastics, Inc. XG25.500 723.125 825.325 725.075 799.025 7
      Hanks, Marissa   8.550      8.000   8.500 
      Kopp, Sydney   8.450   7.550   8.475    
      Oborn, McKenzie   8.500   8.375   8.850   8.175 
      Watson, Caly      7.200      8.400 
26North Davis Gymnastics 727.300 225.275 117.600 227.800 297.975 2
      Boren, Emily   9.125   8.475   0.000   9.450 
      Elliott, Loria   9.050   8.400   9.225   9.500 
      Rivera, Grace   9.125   8.400   8.375   8.850 
27Delta Flyers XG24.150 824.250 724.575 824.825 897.800 8
      Bunker, Kylan   8.050   7.300       
      Ekins, Embry      8.050   8.175    
      Finlinson, Maddie   8.100      7.900    
      Finlinson, Rozilyn   8.000   8.900   8.500   8.150 
      Holman, Harley            8.500 
      Kesler, Reese            8.175 
28Utah Twisters XP25.450 318.550 326.450 326.125 396.575 3
      Harward, Savanna   8.400   6.100   8.375   8.725 
      Norr, Hayley   8.650   6.100   9.250   8.525 
      Perron, Tita   8.400   6.350   8.825   8.875 
29Flip It XS18.350 818.825 819.225 818.775 875.175 8
      Mendoza Tanner, Georgia   8.750   9.300   9.475   9.375 
      Smith, Paige   9.600   9.525   9.750   9.400 
30Olympus Gymnastics XD18.825 117.950 118.875 118.575 174.225 1
      Buskirk, Sunny   9.650   9.550   9.550   9.500 
      Danner, Star   9.175   8.400   9.325   9.075 
31Flip It XB18.250 618.875 618.850 618.225 674.200 6
      +Hatch, Whitnee   9.050   9.525   9.200   8.900 
      Saavedra, Jordiyn   9.200   9.350   9.650   9.325 
32Air-Bound Gymnastics 717.950 316.000 316.575 317.925 368.450 3
      Muir, Layla   8.950   7.150   9.075   8.900 
      Smith, Abby   9.000   8.850   7.500   9.025 
33Patterson's Soft Landing Gymnastics, Inc. XD16.900 316.200 216.800 316.350 266.250 2
      Baker, Harlee   8.400   8.000   8.150   7.900 
      Guymon, Amber   8.500   8.200   8.650   8.450 
34Utah Twisters XD17.250 213.300 317.850 216.175 364.575 3
      Bare, Aimee   8.750   6.600   8.700   7.850 
      Wettstein, Abigail   8.500   6.700   9.150   8.325 
35Air-Bound Gymnastics 68.700 3T9.075 39.100 39.000 335.875 3
      Ray, Micole   8.700   9.075   9.100   9.000 
36Patterson's Soft Landing Gymnastics, Inc. XP9.050 48.350 49.150 49.300 435.850 4
      Walton, Claire   9.050   8.350   9.150   9.300 
37Air-Bound Gymnastics 89.000 29.000 29.100 28.700 235.800 2
      Woolstenhulme, Maddie   9.000   9.000   9.100   8.700 
38AirTime Training Center XD8.550 49.325 48.100 49.250 435.225 4
      Wiseman, Eva   8.550   9.325   8.100   9.250 
39Utah Twisters 68.700 3T7.625 48.475 48.775 433.575 4
      Aden, Zoe   8.700   7.625   8.475   8.775 
40North Davis Gymnastics 97.750 16.600 18.300 18.275 130.925 1
      Morgan, Vanessa   7.750   6.600   8.300   8.275 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.