My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Pastel Parade - MyMeetScores.com
Pastel Parade
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-02-222020-02-23 Colorado West GymnasticsClick here220
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XP28.050 128.550 128.200 127.750 2112.550 1
      Angello, Aryanna   9.350      9.250    
      Lawton, Alayna      9.500      9.300 
      Looper, Kylie   9.300          
      Paul, Irene      9.600   9.450   9.350 
      Wender, Grace      9.450   9.500   9.100 
      Wilson, Savannah   9.400          
2Colorado West Gymnastics XB27.600 128.350 128.050 128.050 2112.050 1
      Anderson, Karrigan      9.450       
      Bierman, Taylor            9.300 
      Cota, Liriel      9.200       
      Davidson, Kelsey   9.200         9.200 
      Graham, Tylee   9.100          
      Kuster, Bella   9.300   9.700   9.550   9.550 
      Newbury, Esa         9.250    
      Temple, Karlie         9.250    
3Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XG27.700 127.950 127.950 228.200 1111.800 1
      Anderson, Eden            9.400 
      Blackburn, Reese      9.400       
      Clement, Reef         9.300    
      Farinacci, Sage      9.200       
      Gray, Emily         9.350    
      Lais, Addison            9.400 
      Lawrence, Colleen   9.400   9.350       
      Renfro, Karsyn   9.200      9.300   9.400 
      Romero, Keira   9.100          
4Colorado West Gymnastics XS28.200 127.350 128.250 127.850 1111.650 1
      Crabtree, Paige      8.850       
      Demien, Shaelyn            9.300 
      Mohler, London         9.400   9.200 
      Rish, Sophia   9.300   9.400      9.350 
      Stickney, Paige         9.350    
      Tate, Danika   9.500   9.100       
      Younger, Jamie   9.400      9.500    
5Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XD27.300 127.950 128.050 127.850 1111.150 1
      Cox, Kathleen   9.000      9.350   9.100 
      Mabee, Megan   9.100   9.150   9.250    
      Olson, Jocelyn      9.300   9.450   9.450 
      Ryan, Emma   9.200   9.500      9.300 
6Colorado West Gymnastics XG27.550 227.800 228.100 127.600 3T111.050 2
      Camp, Bailey   9.300         9.200 
      Clarke, Parker      9.100       
      Erb, Ashlyn      9.300   9.500   9.150 
      Snyder, Sydnee         9.250    
      Williams, Hannah         9.350    
      Willy, Kaitlyn   9.150         9.250 
      Wirth, Lilah   9.100   9.400       
7Colorado West Gymnastics XP27.950 227.650 227.250 227.900 1110.750 2
      Cook, Sarah   9.450   9.100       
      Gehl, Alana   9.200   9.400   9.100   9.350 
      Koppenhafer, Faith   9.300          
      Mino, Gisell      9.150   9.050   9.300 
      Thomas, Abigail         9.100    
      White, Michaela            9.250 
8Rising Star Youth Training Center XB26.100 327.400 227.350 228.250 1109.100 2
      Bade, Veronica   8.600          
      Dixon, Lily      9.400   9.250   9.500 
      Jenkins, Riley      8.850      9.450 
      Mallison, Emma   8.900      9.200   9.300 
      Wall, Adalynn   8.600   9.150   8.900    
9Elevate Gymnastics WECMRD XS27.500 227.250 326.750 327.200 3T108.700 2
       Belden, Rielly         8.700   8.900 
      Gurrola, Briana   8.900   9.400   9.100   9.300 
      Ordonez, Karime   9.400   9.050       
      Ozog, Jessica   9.200   8.800   8.950   9.000 
10Rising Star Youth Training Center XG26.400 727.200 326.900 628.150 2108.650 3
      Arellano, Diana         9.000   9.400 
      Arnold, Kaylee      8.900   8.800   9.400 
      Holliday, Ruby      9.100      9.350 
      Kulp, Mackenzie   8.700          
      Nelson, LeeAnna   8.800          
      Silva, Jackelynn         9.100    
      Simpson, Aidyn   8.900   9.200       
11Elevate Gymnastics WECMRD XG26.800 626.950 527.400 327.450 5108.600 4
      Castillo, Alexa      8.850       
      Domanico, Abby      9.000      9.100 
      Lindley, Maray   9.000      9.000    
      O'Neil, Jordyn   8.900          
      O'Neil, Taylor         9.100    
      Ogren, Peyton            9.250 
      Zurbay, Anabelle   8.900   9.100   9.300   9.100 
12Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XG27.400 426.850 627.000 4T27.300 6108.550 5
      Gross, Ayla         8.700    
      Harris, Brooklyn      8.800       
      Jane Righter, Ruby         9.000   9.000 
      Lee, Brooklyn            9.100 
      Lutz, Marisha   9.300   9.150      9.200 
      Oldroyd, Keira      8.900       
      Simpson, Emarie   9.000          
      Varela, Maya   9.100      9.300    
13Rising Star Youth Training Center XS27.200 326.200 427.350 227.750 2108.500 3
      Cicchini, Kearra      8.800       
      Greenhow, Lydia            9.250 
      Hirano, Halea   9.000   8.700       
      Jauregui, Cailyn         9.350    
      Laehr, Audrey   9.100         9.300 
      LaRose, Marlie         9.000    
      Reuer, Adisen   9.100   8.700      9.200 
      Vanzo, Sofia         9.000    
14Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XD26.750 227.750 226.200 227.400 2108.100 2
      Burton, Lily         8.800    
      Bushee, Dariann   8.700   9.250       
      Cohick, Kyle   9.150   9.200      9.200 
      Drye, Keli            9.000 
      Griffith, Emily      9.300   8.900    
      Righter, Audrey   8.900      8.500   9.200 
14Telluride Gymnastics XB27.200 226.850 426.750 327.300 3108.100 3
      Dixon, Rozilyn   9.000   9.050   9.050    
      Easterbrooks, Erika   9.100         9.100 
      Jurecki, Charlotte      9.100      9.100 
      Lybrand, Lucy         8.700   9.100 
      O'Callaghan, Eadie      8.700       
      Parsons, Matilda         9.000    
      Sanders, Isabelle   9.100          
16Telluride Gymnastics XS26.700 427.300 226.650 427.200 3T107.850 4
      Hannahs, Hadley   8.800   9.200   9.050    
      Hay, Annabelle         8.750    
      Kramer, Livija   9.200   9.100      9.150 
      Noel, Hazel         8.850   9.000 
      Shepherd, Khloe   8.700   9.000      9.050 
17Tunget Gymnastics XG27.450 325.950 726.800 727.600 3T107.800 6
      Ayer, Sarah   9.000         9.200 
      Hall, Brianna   9.200   8.200       
      Signs, Harlee         9.000    
      Walck, Kacey   9.250   9.200   9.000   9.250 
      Webster, Ashlyn      8.550   8.800   9.150 
18Elevate Gymnastics WECMRD XP27.050 427.050 325.950 427.350 3107.400 3
      Anderson, Aidan   9.050          
      Chon, Selah   9.000      8.650    
      Cohn, Grace   9.000   9.100   8.400    
      Insgoldsby, Olivia      8.950       
      Leach, Lily      9.000       
      Ozog, Rachel            9.000 
      Shepard, Brooke            9.250 
      Stovall, August         8.900   9.100 
18Gymnastics Unlimited Inc. XG26.850 527.150 426.450 826.950 7107.400 7
      Anderson, Audrey   9.000   9.000   9.150    
      Baker, Taylor   8.800      8.550    
      Dorman, Kayley   9.050   9.200      9.000 
      Rome, Lauren      8.950   8.750   9.100 
      Stehle, Naia            8.850 
20Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XP27.100 326.600 426.250 326.900 4106.850 4
      Howell, McKenzie   9.100   9.050   8.850   8.950 
      Huggins, Gabrielle   9.000   8.700      9.050 
      Morris, Idamae         8.600    
      Rosenbarker, Alice            8.900 
      Schmidt, Oliva   9.000   8.850   8.800    
21Corpus Christi Athletic Club Gymnastics XB25.400 427.250 326.250 426.400 4105.300 4
      Atwood, Ashby            8.900 
      Benoit, McKayla   8.500         8.700 
      Braby, Shylo      9.200       
      Herrera, Marai   8.400      8.800   8.800 
      Noyes, Dakota         8.400    
      Palmer, Kaylynn      9.000       
      Smith, McKenna   8.500   9.050       
      Wetzel, Embree         9.050    
22Telluride Gymnastics XG25.800 824.600 827.000 4T26.300 8103.700 8
      Chandler, Blake      8.000       
      Kamer, Livija   8.600   8.100   9.200   9.100 
      Mann, Abigail   8.800   8.500   9.300   8.650 
      Sharpe, Natalie   8.400      8.500   8.550 
23IGNITE gymnastics XB24.900 524.800 525.000 525.100 599.800 5
      Craig, Aaliyah   8.300   8.100   8.300   8.300 
      Emery, Ava   8.200          
      Moore, Paisley      8.000       
      Nava, Rachel      8.700   8.200   8.300 
      Oelschleager, Reagan   8.400      8.500   8.500 
24Rising Star Youth Training Center XP25.200 524.350 522.800 526.600 598.950 5
      Bolton, Keona   8.600   8.200   7.000   9.050 
      Hill, Jayden   8.000   7.850   8.300   8.550 
      Winder, Alana   8.600   8.300   7.500   9.000 
25Colorado West Gymnastics XD18.500 318.600 317.250 318.750 373.100 3
      Propst, Felicity   9.300   9.200   8.250   9.300 
      Steele, Bella   9.200   9.400   9.000   9.450 
26Elevate Gymnastics WECMRD XD17.300 417.900 417.100 417.150 469.450 4
      Gorrell, Marley   8.600   8.750   8.800   8.550 
      Pohl, Kate   8.700   9.150   8.300   8.600 
27Telluride Gymnastics XP18.300 617.500 68.100 618.100 662.000 6
      Fenton, Ford   9.200   8.600   8.100   9.150 
      Fenton, Macey   9.100   8.900   0.000   8.950 
28Gymnastics Unlimited Inc. XP8.500 76.700 77.900 78.500 731.600 7
      Brooks, Isabelle   8.500   6.700   7.900   8.500 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.