MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 AGA That 70's Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-21
2020-02-23
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
Click here
272
2020 AGA That 70's Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Davis, Claire
SunDance Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
9.000
2
9.750
1
8.950
3T
9.250
1
36.950
1
2
Ahrenholtz, Ava
JET Kids
6
XG
SR
8.800
1T
9.000
4
9.425
1
9.300
1
36.525
1
3
Feuerstein, Sydney
BVGC
6
XG
Jr B
9.100
1
9.250
5
8.950
4T
8.825
8
36.125
2
4
Macaulay, Ann Marie
JET Kids
6
XG
Jr B
8.600
3
9.275
3T
9.100
2
9.075
3
36.050
3
5
Cole, Mikayla
JET Kids
6
XG
Jr B
8.300
5T
9.225
6
9.300
1
9.175
2
36.000
4
6
Huss, Daphne
Gymtegrity
6
XG
Jr A
8.500
2T
9.050
8
9.125
1
9.275
1
35.950
1
6
Smullen, Audrey
SunDance Gymnastics
6
XG
SR
8.500
3T
9.200
1
9.100
3
9.150
2
35.950
2
8
Smith, Mylee
JET Kids
6
XG
Jr B
8.200
9T
9.500
2
8.900
5
8.800
9
35.400
5
9
Penman, Cathryn
SunDance Gymnastics
6
XG
SR
8.300
6T
9.150
2
8.950
4
8.800
6T
35.200
3
10
Guthrie, Campbell
JET Kids
6
XG
Jr A
8.300
5T
9.200
4
8.725
5
8.950
3T
35.175
2
11
Jasko, Kerington
JET Kids
6
XG
Jr A
7.900
10T
9.075
7
8.750
4
9.050
2
34.775
3
12
Sukigara, Sophie
Gymtegrity
6
XG
Jr A
8.750
1
9.300
2
7.700
14
8.950
4T
34.700
4
13
Carl, Riley
BVGC
6
XG
Jr A
8.500
3T
8.600
12
8.650
7
8.900
5
34.650
5
14
Mueller, Callie
SunDance Gymnastics
6
XG
SR
8.800
2T
8.300
10T
8.725
8
8.800
7T
34.625
4
15
Brasseux, Sydney
JET Kids
6
XG
SR
8.000
11T
8.950
5
8.800
7
8.800
8T
34.550
5
16
Sagel, Eliana
A+ Athletics
6
XG
SR
8.500
4T
8.900
6
8.075
10
9.050
3
34.525
6
17
Ryburn, Olivia
JET Kids
6
XG
Jr B
8.200
10T
9.275
4T
8.475
7
8.525
11
34.475
6T
17
Van Beek, Charlotte
JET Kids
6
XG
Jr B
8.100
11
9.100
8T
8.350
10
8.925
5T
34.475
7T
19
Seale, Hannah
JET Kids
6
XG
Jr B
8.300
6T
9.100
9T
8.100
12
8.900
7
34.400
8
20
Romero, Gabriella
JET Kids
6
XG
Jr A
7.800
12
9.225
3
8.500
8
8.850
6
34.375
6T
20
Gartland, Julia
Gymtegrity
6
XG
Jr A
8.000
7T
8.700
10
8.875
3
8.800
7T
34.375
7T
22
Howarth, Channing
SunDance Gymnastics
6
XG
SR
8.100
9T
8.450
8T
8.875
5T
8.925
5
34.350
7
23
Wanja, Nina
JET Kids
6
XG
Jr B
7.800
12
9.125
7
8.775
6
8.600
10
34.300
9
23
Lindner, Sylvie
Gymtegrity
6
XG
Jr A
8.000
8T
8.650
11
8.900
2
8.750
10
34.300
8
25
Navarette, Zaniyah
Gymtegrity
6
XG
Jr A
8.300
6T
9.175
5
7.875
13
8.775
9
34.125
9
25
Guzman, Marissa
JET Kids
6
XG
SR
8.300
7T
9.050
3
7.800
11
8.975
4
34.125
8
27
Holliday, Aine
SunDance Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
8.300
7T
8.350
11
8.400
8
9.025
4
34.075
10
28
Remster, Lila
Gymtegrity
6
XG
Jr A
7.400
14T
9.475
1
8.375
9
8.800
8T
34.050
10
28
Senger, Ariana
Gymtegrity
6
XG
SR
8.100
10T
8.275
12
9.150
2
8.525
13
34.050
9
30
Erminger, Shelby
SunDance Gymnastics
6
XG
SR
8.200
8
8.450
9T
8.700
9
8.675
11T
34.025
10
31
Kallina, Jaedyn
SunDance Gymnastics
6
XG
SR
7.800
13
8.550
7
8.875
6T
8.775
9T
34.000
11
32
Kennedy, Adalyn
JET Kids
6
XG
Jr A
7.900
11T
9.150
6
8.250
10
8.625
12
33.925
11
33
Nelligan, Clare
JET Kids
6
XG
Jr B
8.300
8T
8.900
10
8.325
11
8.075
13
33.600
11
33
Grenolds, Lillian
JET Kids
6
XG
Jr A
8.500
4T
8.250
14
8.175
11
8.675
11
33.600
12
35
Flanigan, Leah
SunDance Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
8.500
4
7.650
12
8.375
9
8.925
6T
33.450
12
36
Lateef, Trinity
A+ Athletics
6
XG
Jr A
8.000
9T
8.050
15
8.700
6
8.575
13
33.325
13
37
Della Giustina, Natalie
JET Kids
6
XG
SR
8.000
12T
8.300
11T
7.675
12
8.675
12T
32.650
12
38
Jantz, Haylee
JET Kids
6
XG
Jr A
7.400
15T
8.500
13
8.125
12
8.500
14
32.525
14
39
Mangi, Maya
Gymtegrity
6
XG
SR
8.400
5
7.750
13
7.500
13
8.775
10T
32.425
13
40
Brantley, Addison
A+ Athletics
6
XG
Jr B
7.300
13
7.150
13
7.775
13
8.425
12
30.650
13
41
Pietschmann, Izzy
JET Kids
6
XG
Jr A
7.500
13
8.950
9
0.000
15
7.675
15
24.125
15