My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

St Jude Benefit Meet - MyMeetScores.com
St Jude Benefit Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-01-102020-01-12 GymNastiClick here1998
Meet Scores Session: 2A Level: 5
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

VanDuyne, KadanceGymnastics X-Calibur 2A 5 Jr9.400 19.000 29.375 19.050 336.825 1
Troncoso, NataliyaRise Up Academy 2A 5 Jr9.300 2T8.925 49.125 3T9.175 136.525 2
VanDuyne, MadisenGymnastics X-Calibur 2A 5 Jr9.200 59.200 19.100 58.725 936.225 3
Smith, LakynGymnastics X-Calibur 2A 5 Jr9.100 9T8.950 39.050 79.075 236.175 4
Lowe, McKennaGymnastics X-Calibur 2A 5 Jr9.100 9T8.725 89.075 68.900 6T35.800 5
Platt, LilaIllinois Valley Gymnastics Academy 2A 5 Jr9.150 6T8.825 5T9.125 3T8.575 1035.675 6
Woroszylo, MayaNorthwest Turners 2A 5 Sr9.250 19.050 18.425 88.900 235.625 1
Sobanski, JemmaRise Up Academy 2A 5 Jr9.150 6T8.825 5T8.500 98.900 6T35.375 7
Elekes, IsabellaRise Up Academy 2A 5 Jr8.975 128.125 13T9.200 28.925 4T35.225 8
Jasinski, NicoleNorthwest Turners 2A 5 Sr8.950 68.600 59.000 18.425 1134.975 2
Radzik, VictoriaGymkhana Gymnastics Club and Dance Studio 2A 5 Sr9.200 28.150 118.625 38.600 7T34.575 3
Garcia, AiyanaRoyaltyGTD 2A 5 Jr9.300 2T8.250 118.200 11T8.750 834.500 9
Marcus, LilaLake Shore Academy of Art Gymnastics 2A 5 Sr9.050 3T8.775 47.950 158.650 5T34.425 4
Roberts, KyleeGym Fusion 2A 5 Sr9.050 3T8.975 28.300 11T7.900 1634.225 5
Petrova, DanaNorthwest Turners 2A 5 Sr9.050 3T7.600 148.500 59.000 134.150 6T
Pastorello, GiannaProfessional Gymnastics Center 2A 5 Sr8.750 14T8.275 78.250 138.875 334.150 6T
Giuffre, JohnnaNorthwest Turners 2A 5 Sr8.800 128.225 8T8.450 78.600 7T34.075 8
Manning, LourdesLake Shore Academy of Art Gymnastics 2A 5 Jr9.000 118.450 108.300 108.250 1434.000 10
Hadjuk, KaylinGymkhana Gymnastics Club and Dance Studio 2A 5 Sr8.825 118.075 128.300 11T8.650 5T33.850 9
Pecharich, LeilaniUGA Tinley 2A 5 Sr8.450 168.225 8T8.600 48.450 9T33.725 10
Munoz, IsabellaNorthwest Turners 2A 5 Sr8.900 7T8.300 68.100 148.300 1233.600 11
Harden, PaytenIllinois Valley Gymnastics Academy 2A 5 Jr8.250 168.650 97.850 148.550 1133.300 11
Pocica, EmilyFlying High Gymnastics 2A 5 Jr8.950 138.775 77.050 178.475 1233.250 12
Gorzynski, RyleeFlying High Gymnastics 2A 5 Sr8.850 9T7.575 158.350 9T8.450 9T33.225 12
Claudio, IsabellaFlying High Gymnastics 2A 5 Sr8.850 9T7.400 168.950 27.950 1533.150 13
Brown, KailynUGA Tinley 2A 5 Jr9.250 47.375 157.550 168.925 4T33.100 13
Castineiras, LaylaNorthwest Turners 2A 5 Sr8.900 7T8.200 107.300 168.675 433.075 14
Jaklich, AiyaFlying High Gymnastics 2A 5 Jr9.150 6T7.250 168.150 138.400 1332.950 14
Deering, LillyGym Fusion 2A 5 Sr8.775 137.800 138.475 67.825 1732.875 15
Parikh, RiyaGymkhana Gymnastics Club and Dance Studio 2A 5 Sr8.750 14T8.800 37.150 178.050 1332.750 16
DiVincenzo, VanessaGymkhana Gymnastics Club and Dance Studio 2A 5 Jr8.750 157.000 178.900 88.025 1532.675 15
Tambe, NishkaGymkhana Gymnastics Club and Dance Studio 2A 5 Jr8.200 178.125 13T8.200 11T8.000 1632.525 16
Winters, JaylaNorthwest Turners 2A 5 Sr8.400 176.800 178.350 9T8.025 1431.575 17
Galvan, MadelyneGym Fusion 2A 5 Jr8.850 148.150 127.600 156.875 1731.475 17