10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Erickson, Laila | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
5 |
6 |
SrB | 0.000 | 9.600 1 | 9.475 1 | 0.000 | 37.600 1 |
2 | Sugawara, Elise | Bothell Gymnastics |
5 |
6 |
SrA | 8.825 3 | 9.625 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 37.250 1 |
3 | Malmstrom, Addison | Bothell Gymnastics |
5 |
6 |
JrB | 8.875 1 | 9.300 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 37.125 1 |
4 | Goraya, Divya | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
5 |
6 |
SrB | 0.000 | 9.175 4 | 9.100 5 | 0.000 | 36.775 2 |
5 | Ghavam, Norah | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
5 |
6 |
SrB | 0.000 | 9.225 3 | 9.450 2 | 0.000 | 36.750 3 |
6 | Cabang, Rylee | Zenith West Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
JrC | 8.650 2T | 0.000 | 0.000 3T | 9.250 3 | 36.625 1 |
7 | Buckner, Hannah | North Coast Gymnastics |
5 |
6 |
SrA | 8.700 4 | 0.000 6 | 0.000 | 9.150 3 | 36.500 2 |
8 | Johnson, Arianna | North Coast Gymnastics |
5 |
6 |
SrA | 9.150 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 8.750 10 | 36.200 3 |
9 | Lyzwinski, Tea | North Coast Gymnastics |
5 |
6 |
JrB | 8.725 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 9.000 6 | 35.850 2 |
10 | Reinbold, Lily | Cascade Elite West |
5 |
6 |
SrB | 0.000 10 | 0.000 5T | 9.300 4 | 9.000 7 | 35.700 4 |
11 | Phillips, Adriana | North Coast Gymnastics |
5 |
6 |
SrA | 8.425 7 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 8.800 9 | 35.625 4 |
12 | Manivong, Maylynn | Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC |
5 |
6 |
JrC | 0.000 7T | 8.850 4 | 9.350 4T | 0.000 4 | 35.600 4 |
13 | Weston, Bella | North Coast Gymnastics |
5 |
6 |
SrB | 8.500 6T | 0.000 9 | 0.000 | 9.125 4T | 35.575 5T |
13 | Lewis, Delaney | Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC |
5 |
6 |
SrB | 0.000 | 9.000 6T | 8.800 7 | 0.000 8 | 35.575 6T |
15 | Martin, Haylee | Cascade Elite West |
5 |
6 |
SrA | 8.375 8 | 8.950 8 | 0.000 | 0.000 8 | 35.550 5 |
16 | Dack, Tatum | Seattle Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
JrC | 8.650 3T | 9.000 1 | 0.000 | 8.550 9 | 35.500 5 |
17 | Hartman, Savanna | Cascade Elite West |
5 |
6 |
JrA | 8.400 7 | 9.175 1 | 0.000 8* | 0.000 | 35.250 6T |
17 | Solomon, Ayla | Seattle Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
JrA | 8.600 3T | 8.750 2 | 0.000 | 8.875 7T | 35.250 7T |
19 | Swenson, Sarah | Cascade Elite West |
5 |
6 |
JrB | 8.525 3 | 9.200 2 | 0.000 6 | 0.000 | 35.175 3 |
20 | Edwards, Zoe | Zenith West Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
SrA | 8.650 5 | 0.000 5 | 0.000 9 | 9.225 2 | 35.150 6 |
21 | Puckett, Marja | Seattle Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
JrB | 8.450 4 | 8.200 3 | 0.000 | 8.950 7 | 34.825 4 |
22 | Burt, Madison | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
5 |
6 |
SrB | 0.000 | 9.300 2 | 8.000 9 | 0.000 9 | 34.625 7 |
23 | Roberts, Addison | Morrison Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
SrA | 0.000 10 | 9.075 7 | 0.000 8 | 0.000 7 | 34.550 7 |
24 | Rather, Kaitlin | Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC |
5 |
6 |
SrB | 0.000 9 | 8.300 10 | 8.600 8 | 0.000 5T | 34.450 8 |
25 | Christian, Kali | Cascade Elite West |
5 |
6 |
JrB | 0.000 7 | 0.000 | 9.175 4 | 0.000 | 34.425 5 |
26 | Shein, Sammie | North Coast Gymnastics |
5 |
6 |
SrA | 8.600 6 | 0.000 9 | 0.000 | 8.950 6 | 34.400 8 |
26 | Smith, Jazzlyn-Rei | Zenith West Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
JrA | 8.600 4T | 0.000 | 0.000 | 8.950 5 | 34.400 8 |
28 | Borer, Ella | Cascade Elite West |
5 |
6 |
SrB | 8.500 7T | 8.700 7 | 0.000 10 | 0.000 6T | 34.225 9 |
29 | Holcomb, Kendra | North Coast Gymnastics |
5 |
6 |
SrB | 8.450 8 | 0.000 8 | 0.000 6 | 8.300 10 | 34.200 10 |
30 | Argote, Brylee | Zenith West Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
JrB | 8.400 5 | 0.000 | 0.000 5 | 8.825 8 | 34.075 6 |
31 | Rasmussen, Malea | Zenith West Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
JrC | 8.525 5 | 0.000 6 | 0.000 9 | 8.950 5T | 34.025 6 |
32 | Dennon, Karina | Cascade Elite West |
5 |
6 |
SrA | 0.000 | 0.000 10 | 8.450 7 | 9.075 4 | 33.875 9 |
33 | Agers, Sydney | Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC |
5 |
6 |
JrC | 0.000 4 | 8.100 8T | 7.700 10 | 0.000 6T | 33.375 7 |
34 | Shreve, Ava | Cascade Elite West |
5 |
6 |
JrA | 8.675 2 | 8.450 3 | 0.000 | 0.000 8T | 33.250 9 |
35 | Wagner, Maisy | Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC |
5 |
6 |
JrC | 0.000 10 | 8.100 9T | 8.350 8 | 0.000 8 | 32.975 8 |
36 | Gibbons, Natalie | Cascade Elite West |
5 |
6 |
JrB | 0.000 8 | 0.000 7T | 7.950 7 | 0.000 4T | 32.725 7 |
37 | Lewis, Tatum | Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC |
5 |
6 |
JrA | 0.000 10 | 6.800 10 | 8.700 2 | 0.000 9 | 32.375 10 |
38 | Orr, Serafina | Morrison Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
SrA | 0.000 9 | 9.300 4 | 0.000 10 | 0.000 5 | 26.650 10 |
39 | Storrs, Emi | Zenith West Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
JrC | 8.350 8T | 0.000 10 | 0.000 | 8.725 7 | 26.450 9 |
40 | Arthur, Caitlin | Cascade Elite West |
5 |
6 |
JrC | 8.200 9 | 8.550 5 | 8.650 7 | 0.000 10 | 25.400 10 |
41 | Miller, Lyla | Seattle Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
JrC | 0.000 | 0.000 7 | 0.000 | 9.500 1 | 9.500 3 |
42 | Boswell, Mari | Seattle Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
JrA | 0.000 8 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 9.475 1 | 9.475 1 |
43 | Kas, Sylvia | Seattle Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
JrC | 0.000 6 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 9.375 2 | 9.375 2 |
44 | Faull, Violet | Seattle Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
JrA | 0.000 6 | 0.000 | 0.000 9* | 9.350 2 | 9.350 5T |
45 | Van Heerden, Loraine | Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
JrA | 0.000 | 0.000 | 9.250 1 | 0.000 10 | 9.250 3 |
46 | Chambers, Maple-Rane | Seattle Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
JrA | 0.000 5 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 9.125 3 | 9.125 5 |
47 | Burt, Addison | Cascade Elite West |
5 |
6 |
JrB | 0.000 6 | 0.000 8T | 0.000 | 9.025 5T | 9.025 8 |
48 | Lui, Amelia | Seattle Gymnastics Academy |
5 |
6 |
JrA | 0.000 9 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 8.900 6 | 8.900 6 |
|