MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Jaycie Phelps Midwest Showdown
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-22
2020-02-23
Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
Click here
1085
Jaycie Phelps Midwest Showdown - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1B Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rose, Lucy
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child A
9.450
1
9.625
1
9.275
4
9.575
1
37.925
1
2
Lemus, Dafne
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior A
9.275
3T
9.250
3
9.625
1
9.350
2
37.500
1
3
Bugarin, Dayani
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child A
9.300
3T
9.350
3
9.250
5T
9.550
2
37.450
2
4
Fox, Addyson
In The Zone
1B
3
Child B
9.350
1T
9.500
1
9.375
2
9.125
2
37.350
1
5
Bencze, Jordan
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior A
9.250
5T
9.450
1T
9.425
3T
9.150
8
37.275
2
6
Warren, Kaylynn
Madison Gymnastics World
1B
3
Child A
9.300
3T
9.150
6
9.500
1
9.200
3
37.150
3
6
Casertano, Alli
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.100
10T
9.450
2
9.200
3
9.400
1
37.150
2
8
Lacey, Ellie
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child A
9.250
7
9.425
2
9.250
5T
9.150
4
37.075
4
9
Tennery, Bristol
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior B
9.175
5
9.275
1
9.125
5
9.450
1
37.025
1
9
Voegel, Kaci
In The Zone
1B
3
Child A
9.300
3T
9.275
4
9.450
2
9.000
6
37.025
5
11
Dominguez, Jemima
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior A
9.225
7T
9.150
6
9.250
5
9.275
3
36.900
3
12
Yarling, Kayla
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.250
4T
9.175
3
9.475
1
8.975
5T
36.875
3
13
Kempton, Elliana
Madison Gymnastics World
1B
3
Junior A
9.200
10T
9.450
1T
9.425
3T
8.750
15
36.825
4
14
Flint, Lauren
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior A
9.325
1
9.225
4
8.925
10
9.225
4
36.700
5
15
Roberts, Lily
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
1B
3
Junior B
9.000
10T
9.050
5T
9.225
2
9.375
2
36.650
2
16
Rushenberg, Maggie
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
1B
3
Junior B
9.125
8
9.125
3
9.200
3T
9.175
4
36.625
3
17
Scudder, Janelle
Madison Gymnastics World
1B
3
Junior A
9.225
7T
9.000
9
9.550
2
8.825
11T
36.600
6
18
Butaya, Mishakkie
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior A
9.250
5T
8.700
14
9.125
7T
9.425
1
36.500
7
19
Middleton, Ayla
In The Zone
1B
3
Child B
9.175
6T
9.050
5
9.175
4
9.050
3T
36.450
4
20
Millay, Emma
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior B
9.250
2T
9.225
2
9.200
3T
8.725
12T
36.400
4
21
Dattilo, Lillian
Madison Gymnastics World
1B
3
Child A
9.050
10
9.225
5
9.250
5T
8.825
8
36.350
6
22
Lee, Cammie
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior B
9.050
9
8.875
8
9.325
1
9.050
5T
36.300
5
23
Harkness, Reagan
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior A
9.200
10T
8.725
13
9.125
7T
9.175
6T
36.225
8
24
Kent, Makayla
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child A
9.350
2
8.600
12
9.125
8
9.100
5
36.175
7
25
Hamby, Kaylee
BP Elite
1B
3
Junior B
9.150
6T
9.100
4
8.850
8
9.050
5T
36.150
6
26
Rivers, Milly
Gymnastics Training Center of Ohio
1B
3
Child A
9.275
6
8.800
9
9.300
3
8.725
10T
36.100
8
26
Pence, Sadie
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior B
9.250
2T
9.050
5T
8.750
9
9.050
5T
36.100
7
26
Yockey, Samantha
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.175
6T
8.875
7
9.000
7
9.050
3T
36.100
5
29
Cecil, Emerson
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior A
9.200
10T
8.450
17
9.200
6
9.200
5
36.050
9T
29
Hoffman, Claire
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior A
9.000
17
9.175
5
8.700
12T
9.175
6T
36.050
9T
31
Wolfe, Eden
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior B
9.000
10T
8.650
9T
9.100
6
9.250
3
36.000
8
31
Rainey, Ella
BP Elite
1B
3
Junior A
9.225
7T
8.750
12
9.000
9
9.025
10
36.000
11
33
Pollitt, Kinsley
Madison Gymnastics World
1B
3
Junior A
9.200
10*
9.075
8
8.900
11
8.775
14
35.950
12T
33
Springman, Kielee
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
1B
3
Junior A
9.200
10*
9.100
7
8.575
15
9.075
9
35.950
12T
35
Johnson, Addison
Madison Gymnastics World
1B
3
Child A
9.225
8
9.100
7
8.775
9
8.800
9
35.900
9
36
Berryman, Arienette
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child B
9.175
6T
8.900
6
9.100
5
8.675
13
35.850
6
37
Hillman, Amelia
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child B
9.275
3
8.700
8
8.775
9
8.925
8
35.675
7
38
Wilkinson, Mia
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child A
9.025
11
9.000
8
8.725
10
8.875
7
35.625
10
39
Kratzwald, Annabelle
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior A
9.300
2
8.900
10
8.675
14
8.700
16
35.575
14
40
Deavers, Emicka
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
1B
3
Junior B
9.000
10T
8.650
9T
8.950
7
8.875
9
35.475
9
41
Jackson, Payton
BP Elite
1B
3
Child B
9.250
4T
9.125
4
8.050
15
8.975
5T
35.400
8
42
Hopf, Ava
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior B
9.150
6T
9.025
7
8.350
13
8.850
10T
35.375
10
43
Eden, Ellie
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior B
9.200
4
8.400
15
8.675
12
9.000
8
35.275
11
44
Shephard, Morgan
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.350
1T
8.600
9
8.475
12
8.775
10
35.200
9T
44
Bertram, Reagan
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.100
10T
8.400
11
9.050
6
8.650
14
35.200
9T
46
Moore, Lila
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior A
9.275
3T
8.225
18
8.700
12T
8.800
13
35.000
15
47
Barnes, Amanda
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child B
9.100
10T
8.500
10
8.875
8
8.425
15
34.900
11
48
Lewellen, Kylie
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child A
9.150
9
8.625
10T
8.425
13
8.625
12
34.825
11
49
Long, Eden
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child A
8.950
14
8.625
10T
8.400
14
8.600
13
34.575
12
50
Robison, Charlotte
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
1B
3
Junior B
8.750
14
8.450
12T
8.700
10T
8.650
14
34.550
12
51
Griffith, Sienna
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
1B
3
Junior B
9.000
10T
8.450
12T
8.200
15
8.850
10T
34.500
13
52
Elliott, Jaylynn
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.100
10T
7.925
12
8.450
13T
8.975
5T
34.450
12
53
Streble, Abigail
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior A
8.675
19
8.800
11
8.525
16
8.375
18
34.375
16
54
Terry-Mosier, Chloe
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child B
9.125
9
7.600
16
8.600
10
8.875
9
34.200
13
55
Bartow, Eleanor
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Child A
9.000
12T
8.475
13
7.950
17
8.725
10T
34.150
13
56
Shephard, Grace
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior B
9.300
1
8.425
14
7.600
16
8.725
12T
34.050
14
57
Fox, Lucy
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.075
14
7.750
14
8.500
11
8.700
11T
34.025
14
57
Jackson, Adrianne
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior A
8.900
18
8.675
15
8.050
18
8.400
17
34.025
17
59
Smith, Ava
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior B
8.600
16
8.525
11
8.325
14
8.525
15
33.975
15
60
Herron, Talia
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior A
9.025
15T
8.575
16
7.525
19
8.825
11T
33.950
18
61
Mulzer, Molly
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Child A
8.850
16T
8.325
14
8.200
16
8.475
14
33.850
14
62
Singh, Aarya
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child A
8.900
15
8.200
15
8.225
15
8.450
15
33.775
15
63
Senn, Ava
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child A
9.000
12T
7.700
16T
8.500
12
8.400
16
33.600
16
64
Gibson, Malliella
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child A
8.850
16T
7.650
18
8.625
11
8.375
17
33.500
17
65
Whiteley, Dylan
BP Elite
1B
3
Junior A
9.025
15T
8.000
19
8.150
17
8.275
19
33.450
19
66
Barr, Lily
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior B
8.700
15
8.000
16
8.700
10T
8.000
16
33.400
16
67
Brown, Tamia
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.050
15
7.625
15
7.525
16
8.700
11T
32.900
15
68
Diekemper, Reagan
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Child A
8.850
16T
7.700
16T
7.850
18
8.175
18
32.575
18
69
Pickel, Peyton
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child B
8.675
16
7.775
13
8.450
13T
7.550
16
32.450
16