My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Swiss Spooktacular - MyMeetScores.com
Swiss Spooktacular
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-10-262019-10-27 Swiss Turners Gymnastics AcademyClick here270
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Farrington-Coleman, JadaSalto Gymnastics 3 3 9C9.500 1T9.725 1T9.025 69.675 137.925 1
2Brown, IsabelLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 11 and Ove9.475 49.500 29.250 19.500 237.725 1
3Scott, GraceSalto Gymnastics 3 3 9C9.150 89.400 69.550 19.600 237.700 2
4Bjorklund, NamiGymfinity Gymnastics 3 3 10 yrs.9.450 29.550 19.175 19.300 1T37.475 1
5Korol, DreGymfinity Gymnastics 3 3 9C9.350 5T9.625 49.075 59.375 337.425 3
6Aumann, ChloeRussell Gymnastics 3 3 9C9.500 1T9.700 38.850 89.350 4T37.400 4
7Topp, IsabellaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 9A9.200 59.425 39.275 29.475 237.375 1
8Drexler, MiaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 3 9C9.350 5T9.725 1T8.925 79.350 4T37.350 5
9Miller, MiaGymfinity Gymnastics 3 3 9C9.450 39.325 79.225 39.300 637.300 6
10Bolton, TakiyahWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 3 11 and Ove9.575 19.225 68.725 59.575 137.100 2
11Gordee, JuliaGymfinity Gymnastics 3 3 11 and Ove9.150 69.625 18.950 49.275 537.000 3
11Lazarte, BiancaGymfinity Gymnastics 3 3 9A9.125 79.050 89.300 19.525 137.000 2
13Barber, ChloeLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 9A9.250 2T9.450 29.025 49.250 4T36.975 3
14Schneider, SophieOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 3 10 yrs.9.400 49.500 28.825 119.175 436.900 2
14Ottow, LizLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 9C9.125 9T9.475 59.175 49.125 736.900 7
16Styles, GenevieveNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 3 3 9B9.375 19.150 4T9.175 19.150 6T36.850 1
17Wolter, AddelineWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 3 9A9.300 19.300 49.125 39.075 736.800 4
18Eiselstein, JillianWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 3 9B9.200 89.100 68.925 59.525 136.750 2
18Nguyen, MadelyneLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 9A9.250 2T9.250 58.900 6T9.350 336.750 5
20Domiter, LaceyOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 3 11 and Ove9.525 28.600 89.125 29.425 436.675 4
21Urban, ElsaRussell Gymnastics 3 3 9B9.325 3T9.700 18.425 99.175 4T36.625 3
21Linneman, KeeleyNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 3 3 10 yrs.9.550 19.150 89.000 38.925 10T36.625 3
23Breu, EmmercynRussell Gymnastics 3 3 10 yrs.9.350 59.350 5T8.950 48.925 10T36.575 4
24Deering, AshleyRussell Gymnastics 3 3 10 yrs.9.050 10T9.350 5T8.850 109.300 1T36.550 5
25Waite, HaydenGymfinity Gymnastics 3 3 10 yrs.9.050 10T9.450 38.900 6T9.125 536.525 6T
25Timm, LeiaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 3 3 10 yrs.9.325 69.075 98.925 59.200 336.525 6T
27Hermance, TatumWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 3 9B9.300 5T9.175 39.000 3T8.925 1036.400 4
28Catalano, AlainaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 10 yrs.9.000 12T9.375 48.900 6T9.050 7T36.325 8
29Sansone, SophiaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 9A9.000 9T9.200 78.825 89.250 4T36.275 6
30Asen, ParkerOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 3 11 and Ove9.100 79.350 38.700 69.075 736.225 5
31Grace, ZoeWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 3 10 yrs.9.200 89.025 108.900 6T9.050 7T36.175 9
32Galligan, GretaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 9A9.075 88.950 99.000 59.125 636.150 7
33Gaynor, IsabellaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 3 9C8.800 128.900 89.325 29.100 836.125 8
34Glaser, AmeliaRussell Gymnastics 3 3 9B9.350 28.400 109.150 29.175 4T36.075 5
34Baumann, GraceNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 3 3 11 and Ove9.225 58.850 79.025 38.975 8T36.075 6
36Baxter, LayneRussell Gymnastics 3 3 9B9.325 3T8.950 7T8.600 69.125 8*36.000 6T
36Reiter, PaytonOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 3 9B9.275 79.150 4T8.450 89.125 8*36.000 6T
38Stephens, PeytonNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 3 3 10 yrs.9.100 99.000 118.875 99.000 935.975 10
39Johnson, LeightonRussell Gymnastics 3 3 10 yrs.8.900 168.925 139.050 29.075 635.950 11
40Lang, TevynRussell Gymnastics 3 3 9A9.150 69.225 68.900 6T8.525 935.800 8
41Frenkel, EllaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 9B9.100 9T9.325 28.100 119.250 2T35.775 8
42Xiong, MalloryNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 3 3 11 and Ove9.025 88.550 98.650 7*9.450 335.675 7T
42Wang, GraceNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 3 3 11 and Ove8.750 109.300 4T8.650 7*8.975 8T35.675 7T
44Gervais, AnnaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 3 3 9B9.000 118.375 119.000 3T9.250 2T35.625 9
45Nevoraski, NadiaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 3 9B9.300 5T8.950 7T8.200 109.150 6T35.600 10
46Bretl, EmaleeNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 3 3 9A8.725 119.575 18.350 98.925 835.575 9
47Conard, KiannaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 3 11 and Ove9.500 39.300 4T7.525 109.100 635.425 9
48Wheel, JoyOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 3 10 yrs.9.425 38.575 158.625 128.675 1235.300 12
48Christopherson, CaliRussell Gymnastics 3 3 9C9.125 9T8.750 9T8.450 108.975 935.300 9
50Ladick, AnnaRussell Gymnastics 3 3 9C9.375 48.750 9T8.000 118.900 1035.025 10
51Stuczynski, JozzieRussell Gymnastics 3 3 10 yrs.9.300 78.750 148.250 158.625 1334.925 13
52Irwin, KendallOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 3 10 yrs.9.000 12T8.975 128.325 148.425 1434.725 14
53Wojtowski, ChloeOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 3 10 yrs.8.950 159.325 78.475 137.950 1534.700 15
54Dorn, PeytonOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 3 9B9.100 9T8.275 128.550 78.600 1134.525 11
55Hyman, MeganRussell Gymnastics 3 3 9A9.250 2T8.550 118.000 118.400 1034.200 10
56Laux, MadelineNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 3 3 9C9.175 78.300 118.475 98.175 1134.125 11
57Drotzur, AvaryNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 3 3 11 and Ove8.900 97.750 108.600 98.775 1034.025 10
58Iacchei, EvelynOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 3 9A9.000 9T8.900 107.575 127.150 1232.625 11T
58Ramos, KenziRussell Gymnastics 3 3 9A8.600 127.775 128.225 108.025 1132.625 11T
60Gill, ZosiaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 3 9B8.700 128.575 97.125 128.150 1232.550 12
61Laughrin, GraysonOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 3 9C8.900 118.050 127.875 127.450 1232.275 12
62Portmann, RachelRussell Gymnastics 3 3 10 yrs.9.000 12T6.500 168.000 166.650 1630.150 16