MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Dolphin Classic - women
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-31
2020-02-02
Orlando Gymnastics
Click here
377
Dolphin Classic - women - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Morgan, Genesis
Orlando Gymnastics
5
7
Jr A
8.825
1
9.225
4
9.700
1
9.400
2
37.150
1
2
Kurth, Haley
Orlando Gymnastics
5
7
Jr B
8.150
9
9.600
1
9.750
1
9.500
1
37.000
1
3
Leon, Camila
Orlando Gymnastics
5
7
Sr A
8.625
5
9.200
1
9.475
1
9.500
1
36.800
1
4
Eller, Ava
Gymnastics USA
5
7
Jr A
8.725
3
9.575
1
8.900
6
9.500
1
36.700
2
5
Bogdanova, Ornella
Gymnastics USA
5
7
Jr A
8.300
6T
9.550
2
9.400
2
9.250
4
36.500
3
6
Musselman, Alexis
Boundless
5
7
Jr B
9.050
1T
8.500
5
9.450
2
9.125
5
36.125
2
7
Stone, Eve
Palm Beach Gymnastics
5
7
Jr A
8.300
6T
9.425
3
9.275
3
9.050
6
36.050
4
8
Krause, Samantha
TumbleBees - Jupiter
5
XP
All
9.150
1
9.250
1
8.250
6
9.375
2
36.025
1
9
Swartzendruber, Teagan
Boundless
5
7
Sr A
8.900
2T
8.750
2
9.050
2
9.225
5
35.925
2
10
Rasher, Amira
Gyminators Gymnastics
5
7
Jr B
8.625
3
9.150
2
9.125
3
9.000
7T
35.900
3
11
Burchfield, Gracey
Gymnastics USA
5
7
Sr A
9.200
1
8.700
3
8.325
6
9.300
2T
35.525
3
12
Lorgeat, Samarah
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
XP
All
8.600
6
8.375
3
9.325
1
9.175
5
35.475
2
13
Humbles, Gabrielle
Gyminators Gymnastics
5
7
Jr B
8.600
4
8.550
4
9.075
4
9.150
2T
35.375
4
14
Wenk, Makenna
Gyminators Gymnastics
5
7
Jr A
8.550
4T
9.000
5
8.525
7
9.225
5
35.300
5
15
Harris, Maran
Gymnastics USA
5
7
Jr B
8.450
6T
9.025
3
8.650
7
9.025
6
35.150
5
16
Ashley, Lily
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
XP
All
8.925
2
8.100
6
9.075
2
9.000
6
35.100
3
17
Ortiz, Emelie
Boundless
5
6
Jr A
7.900
7
8.700
3
9.075
3
9.250
1T
34.925
1
18
Ramos, Sariah
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
XP
All
8.775
4
7.750
8
8.925
3
9.450
1
34.900
4T
18
Worthington, Sydney
Gymnastics USA
5
6
Jr A
8.150
4
8.750
2
8.750
6
9.250
1T
34.900
2
18
Cadet, Chantal
Gymnastics USA
5
XP
All
8.850
3
8.325
4
8.850
4
8.875
7
34.900
4T
21
Cuellar, Olivia
Orlando Gymnastics
5
7
Jr A
7.700
8
8.500
8
9.250
4
9.325
3
34.775
6
21
Petch, Addison
Gymnastics USA
5
6
Jr A
8.350
2
8.550
4
9.175
2
8.700
6
34.775
3
23
Garcia-Mercado, Amanda
South Florida Gymnastics
5
6
Sr A
8.375
3T
8.050
5
9.025
1T
9.250
1
34.700
1
23
Shavers, Mikayla
Gyminators Gymnastics
5
7
Jr A
8.800
2
8.850
6
8.250
8
8.800
7
34.700
7
25
Matev, Abby
North Florida Gymnastics
5
6
Sr A
8.450
1
8.150
4
8.975
4
9.100
3
34.675
2
26
Aldrich, Bridget
Gymnastics USA
5
6
Jr A
8.600
1
8.150
7
8.850
4
9.000
5
34.600
4
27
Green, Addison
Gymnastics USA
5
7
Jr A
8.550
4T
8.550
7
8.925
5
8.525
8
34.550
8
28
Leblanc-Simard, Mia
South Florida Gymnastics
5
7
Jr B
9.050
1T
7.450
9
8.875
6
9.150
2T
34.525
6
29
Ragazzon, Sophia
Boundless
5
6
Jr A
7.450
9T
9.300
1
9.325
1
8.400
7
34.475
5
30
Sandor, Maria
Ocean City Gymnastics
5
7
Jr B
8.450
6T
7.750
8
9.025
5
9.150
2T
34.375
7
31
Torres, Leila
TumbleBees - Jupiter
5
XP
All
8.750
5
8.125
5
8.175
7
9.300
4
34.350
6
32
Martinez, Chloe
Boundless
5
6
Jr A
8.200
3
8.350
5
8.650
8
9.050
3
34.250
6
33
Dorcelan, Prevenia
TumbleBees - Jupiter
5
XP
All
8.500
7
7.850
7
8.300
5
9.350
3
34.000
7
34
Sierra, Amanda
Gymnastics USA
5
6
Sr A
8.025
7
8.175
3
8.625
5
9.025
4
33.850
3
35
Wynn, Hadleigh
TumbleBees - Jupiter
5
XP
All
8.300
8
9.175
2
7.450
8
8.800
8
33.725
8
36
Morrison, Mikaylah
North Florida Gymnastics
5
7
Sr A
8.225
8
7.250
5T
8.850
3
9.275
4
33.600
4
36
Townsend, Angelena
Boundless
5
7
Jr B
8.250
8
7.950
7
8.400
8
9.000
7T
33.600
8
38
McCracken, Isabella
South Florida Gymnastics
5
6
Sr A
7.750
8T
7.800
6
9.025
1T
8.975
5
33.550
4
39
Betzner, Ava
Gymnastics USA
5
6
Sr A
8.375
3T
7.000
10
9.000
3
9.150
2
33.525
5
40
Glass, Addyson
Gymnastics USA
5
6
Jr A
8.000
6
8.250
6
8.150
9
9.025
4
33.425
7
41
Croly, Riley
North Florida Gymnastics
5
6
Sr A
8.100
5
8.500
1
8.000
9
8.700
8
33.300
6
42
Morrell, Taylor
Boundless
5
7
Jr B
8.575
5
8.100
6
7.700
9
8.850
9
33.225
9
43
Greer, Brooklynne
Boundless
5
6
Sr A
8.075
6
8.300
2
7.975
10
8.825
6T
33.175
7
44
Montas, Kyrsten
South Florida Gymnastics
5
6
Sr A
8.400
2
7.350
8
8.550
7
8.825
6T
33.125
8
45
Leuzze, Juliana
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
5
6
Jr A
8.050
5
7.800
8
8.825
5
8.150
9T
32.825
8
46
Humbles, Kamryn
Gyminators Gymnastics
5
7
Sr A
8.700
4
8.000
4
8.225
7
7.850
10
32.775
5
47
Naso, Ariana
Gymnastics USA
5
7
Sr A
8.900
2T
7.000
7
7.675
9
8.800
7
32.375
6
48
Cox, Maizey
North Florida Gymnastics
5
6
Sr A
7.450
10T
7.700
7
8.575
6
8.600
9
32.325
9
48
Lee, Mikaela
Gymnastics USA
5
7
Sr A
8.550
6
6.800
9
8.575
4
8.400
8
32.325
7
50
D'Orazio, Sophia
South Florida Gymnastics
5
7
Sr A
8.150
9
6.900
8
7.900
8
9.300
2T
32.250
8
51
Lanni, Sophia
South Florida Gymnastics
5
7
Sr A
8.050
10
7.250
5T
8.550
5
8.000
9
31.850
9
52
Shepard, Amaya
Gymnastics USA
5
6
Jr A
7.450
9T
7.125
9
8.700
7
8.150
9T
31.425
9
53
Franklin, Abbi
Boundless
5
6
Jr A
7.650
8
7.000
10
7.975
10
8.375
8
31.000
10
54
Thompson, Cassi
South Florida Gymnastics
5
6
Sr A
7.750
8T
6.950
11
7.950
11
8.275
10
30.925
10
55
Gilbert, Mackenzie
Gymnastics USA
5
7
Sr A
8.450
7
6.700
10
6.850
10
8.850
6
30.850
10
56
Telesford, Brianna
House For Gymnastics
5
6
Sr A
7.450
10T
7.150
9
8.050
8
7.725
11
30.375
11