MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Xtreme Invitational 2019
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-11-08
2019-11-10
ConXion Gymnastics
176
Xtreme Invitational 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
HU
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Seely, Anna Tully
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
C
9.300
1
9.450
1
9.575
1
9.650
1
37.975
1
2
Medlock, Amber
Dawg House Gymnastics
2
3
C
9.775
1
9.225
2
9.400
3
9.300
1
37.700
1
3
McIntyre, Emery
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
C
9.475
4
9.250
1
9.625
1
9.225
3
37.575
2
4
Small, Kamryn
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
B
9.125
4
9.600
1
9.500
1
9.300
2
37.525
1
5
Roberson, Mary Countiss
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
C
9.200
3T
9.200
4
9.550
2T
9.425
2
37.375
2
6
Stewart, Tori
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
D
9.050
3
9.550
2
9.350
2
9.400
1
37.350
1
7
White, Riley
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
A
9.200
4
9.250
1
9.550
1
9.275
1
37.275
1
8
Barnes, Lulu
Dawg House Gymnastics
2
3
B
9.875
2
8.625
5
9.200
1
9.475
1
37.175
1
9
Stewart, Torien
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
D
9.300
1
9.600
1
9.025
5
9.050
4
36.975
2
10
Tribble, Aubrey
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
B
9.675
1
8.500
10
9.450
2
9.275
3
36.900
2
11
Hammett, Katelyn
Dawg House Gymnastics
2
3
B
9.900
1
9.250
1
8.675
3
9.050
4T
36.875
2
11
Carpenter, Lyla
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
C
9.075
7
9.250
3
9.550
2T
9.000
5T
36.875
3
11
Cascio, Rivers
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
D
9.075
2
9.050
3
9.400
1
9.350
2
36.875
3
14
Winburn, Addison
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
C
9.550
3
9.100
4
8.925
5
9.250
2
36.825
3
15
Fair, Ryals
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
B
9.000
6
9.450
2
9.175
5
9.025
5
36.650
3
16
Lowe, Jill Taylor
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
B
8.950
7
9.250
4
9.000
8
9.375
1
36.575
4
17
McClain, Hames
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
A
9.300
2
9.050
4
9.300
4
8.900
6
36.550
2
18
Joiner, Anne Thomas
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
A
9.125
5
9.100
2T
9.125
5
9.150
3
36.500
3
19
Shafer, Sydney
Flipz Unlimited
2
XB
B
9.400
2
9.400
3
8.750
10
8.900
7T
36.450
5
19
Stewart, Anderson
Dawg House Gymnastics
2
3
B
9.300
5
8.950
2
9.050
2
9.150
3
36.450
3
21
Echols, Averie
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
C
9.200
3T
9.100
5T
9.225
5
8.850
9T
36.375
4
22
Bell, Madelyn
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
A
9.225
2
9.150
1
8.800
3
9.175
1
36.350
1
22
Todd, Kyerstin
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
C
9.125
5T
8.800
7T
9.200
6
9.225
3
36.350
5
24
Johnston, Cooper
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
B
9.275
3
8.900
9
9.250
4
8.900
7T
36.325
6
24
Brawner, Virgie
Shining Star Gymnastics
2
HU
All
9.200
1
8.900
1
9.225
1
9.000
1
36.325
1
26
McGill, Anna
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
C
9.625
2
8.575
5
9.350
4
8.750
4
36.300
4
27
Donati, Julia
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
A
8.900
7T
9.100
2T
9.425
2
8.850
7T
36.275
4
28
Plunk, Sophie
Shining Star Gymnastics
2
XB
B
9.050
5
9.100
5
9.150
6
8.950
6
36.250
7
29
Chalmers, Audrey
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
A
8.900
7T
8.950
5
9.375
3
9.000
5
36.225
5
29
Duffy, Maddison
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
D
8.925
4
8.900
5
9.150
4
9.250
3
36.225
4
31
Shivley, Piper
Dawg House Gymnastics
2
3
C
9.100
5
9.200
3
9.600
2
8.250
5
36.150
5
32
Jordan, Avery
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
B
8.900
8
9.000
6
9.375
3
8.750
10
36.025
8
33
Lopez, Victoria
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
A
9.250
3
8.550
9
9.000
7*
9.200
2
36.000
6T
33
Chalmers, Kyndal
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
A
9.100
6
8.850
6T
9.000
7*
9.050
4
36.000
6T
35
Gilbert, Kinley
Flipz Unlimited
2
3
B
9.600
3
8.750
4
8.400
4
9.225
2
35.975
4
35
Coleman, Maya
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
C
8.650
9T
9.300
2
8.900
9
9.125
4
35.975
6T
35
Irwin, Patience
Flipz Unlimited
2
XB
C
9.125
5T
8.800
7T
9.050
7
9.000
5T
35.975
6T
38
Hurst, Presley
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
A
9.350
1
8.650
8
9.100
6
8.850
7T
35.950
8
38
White, Addison
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
C
8.650
9T
9.100
5T
9.350
4
8.850
9T
35.950
8
40
Cochran, Betheny
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
D
8.850
5
9.000
4
9.250
3
8.775
5
35.875
5
41
Mason, Gracie
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
C
9.250
2
8.650
9
8.775
10
8.900
8
35.575
9
41
Fason, Caleigh
Flipz Unlimited
2
XB
B
8.850
9
8.925
8
8.900
9
8.900
7T
35.575
9
43
Carpenter, Maddie
Shining Star Gymnastics
2
XB
B
8.100
10
8.950
7
9.125
7
9.075
4
35.250
10
44
Calloway, Carrington
Dawg House Gymnastics
2
3
A
8.800
5T
9.000
2T
9.000
1
8.400
5
35.200
2
44
Harper, Caroline
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
C
8.850
8
8.400
10
9.000
8
8.950
7
35.200
10
44
Roberts, Lacey
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
D
8.800
6
8.850
6
8.825
6
8.725
6
35.200
6
47
Maxey, Kinsley
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
A
8.925
4
8.800
4
8.400
4
8.900
2
35.025
3
48
Boyd, Addie
Dawg House Gymnastics
2
3
B
8.950
7
8.550
6
8.150
5
8.975
7
34.625
5
49
Matthews, Hopper
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
A
9.050
3
9.000
2T
8.100
5
8.450
4
34.600
4
50
Harper, Ellie
Courthouse Gymnastics
2
3
B
9.400
4
8.300
7
7.650
6
9.050
4T
34.400
6
51
White, Olivia
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
B
9.150
6
8.875
3
7.200
7
9.000
6
34.225
7
52
Baker, Leah
Flipz Unlimited
2
XB
C
8.600
11
8.150
11
7.950
11
8.700
11
33.400
11
53
Presley, Ava
Flipz Unlimited
2
3
A
9.600
1
7.175
5
8.075
6
8.350
6
33.200
5
53
Smith, Zoey
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
A
7.400
9
8.850
6T
8.550
9
8.400
9
33.200
9
55
Dobbs, Chancey
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
A
8.800
5T
5.000
6
8.900
2
8.550
3
31.250
6