My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

30th Annual Peppermint Twist - MyMeetScores.com
30th Annual Peppermint Twist
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-12-062019-12-08 Twin City TwistersClick here1162
Meet Scores Session: 21S
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  E,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Cisel, VeronicaLegacy Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.300 5T9.600 19.300 29.425 137.625 1
2Whittaker, LivRichfield Gymnastic Club 21S 3 All Ages9.425 1T9.050 7T9.350 19.300 437.125 2
3Lopez, LucianaLegacy Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.375 39.350 28.900 4T9.325 336.950 3
4Norton, AriyaLakes Area Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.225 9T9.250 58.800 8T9.150 736.425 4
5Olmstead, LilliaRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 21S 3 All Ages9.100 20T9.025 98.900 5T9.275 536.300 5
6Presly, EmiliaLegacy Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.300 6T9.300 38.450 25T9.075 1036.125 6
7Vaye, SophieLegacy Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.150 14T8.800 188.800 9T9.100 935.850 7
8Abraham, AvoryRichfield Gymnastic Club 21S 3 All Ages9.300 7T8.400 35T8.725 129.375 235.800 8
9Sullivan, MariLegacy Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.075 24T8.950 12T8.900 6T8.650 2335.575 9
10Lang, AnnaLegacy Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.050 26T8.975 118.800 10T8.700 20T35.525 10
11Rinaldi, FrancescaLegacy Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.150 15T8.900 14T8.650 14T8.750 18T35.450 12T
11Salter, NoraIowa Gym-Nest 21S 3 All Ages9.000 30T9.150 68.500 21T8.800 15T35.450 11T
13Krob, MatildaIowa Gym-Nest 21S 3 All Ages9.175 138.600 24T8.850 78.800 16T35.425 13
14Rosch, KaylaLegacy Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.900 36T9.275 47.700 55T9.200 635.075 14
15Laux, HaydenMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.950 33T8.750 19T8.750 118.500 3134.950 15
16Klabunde, AveryMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.500 61T9.000 108.500 22T8.825 1434.825 16
17Johnson, HadleyLegacy Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.150 16T8.500 318.700 138.425 3534.775 17
18Carr, EmerieRapid City Gymmnastics Academy 21S 3 All Ages9.350 48.450 32T8.550 17T8.400 36T34.750 18
19Erickson, RoselynRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 21S 3 All Ages9.125 198.600 25T8.000 48T9.000 12*34.725 19T
19Carlson, KayleighMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.700 568.875 168.150 35T9.000 11*34.725 20T
21Thum, SerafinaRichfield Gymnastic Club 21S 3 All Ages9.100 21T8.600 26T8.350 30T8.600 25T34.650 21
22Schlauderaff, KeiraMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.025 298.750 20T8.100 40T8.750 19T34.625 22
23Wheaton, MorganRapid City Gymmnastics Academy 21S 3 All Ages8.725 54T8.950 13T8.450 26T8.475 3234.600 23
24Gatheridge, TatumMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.750 49T8.250 46T8.450 27T9.125 834.575 24
25Albright, HadleyLegacy Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.150 17T8.600 27T8.600 168.150 50T34.500 25
26Mattson, KennaMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.950 34T8.300 42T8.550 18T8.675 2234.475 26
27Bakken, HannahLakes Area Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.875 41T8.750 21T8.200 33T8.625 2434.450 27
28Haack, KopelLakes Area Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.800 44T9.050 8T8.125 38T8.450 33T34.425 28
29Hutchison, ElinLegacy Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.800 45T8.400 36T8.550 19T8.600 26T34.350 29
30Cooper, MarissaMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.750 50T8.700 238.350 31T8.450 34T34.250 30
31Johnson, BrennaMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.050 27T8.450 33T8.100 41T8.600 27T34.200 31
32Robards, EllaLakes Area Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.900 37T8.900 15T8.100 42T8.275 42T34.175 32
33Swancutt, AshtynIowa Gym-Nest 21S 3 All Ages9.225 10T8.400 37T8.475 248.050 54T34.150 33
34Johnson, MarinMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.900 38T8.250 47T7.950 50T8.975 1334.075 34
35Stevens, LexiIowa Gym-Nest 21S 3 All Ages9.425 2T8.100 52T8.150 36T8.350 38T34.025 35T
35Schultz, MaLinaRichfield Gymnastic Club 21S 3 All Ages8.800 46T8.000 568.650 15T8.575 2934.025 36T
37Kirby, StellaRichfield Gymnastic Club 21S 3 All Ages9.100 22T7.800 58T8.450 28T8.600 28T33.950 37
38Bjornson, BrekkynRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 21S 3 All Ages8.875 42T8.525 308.200 34T8.200 46T33.800 38
39Erickson, SydneyLakes Area Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.075 25T8.750 22T7.800 538.100 52T33.725 39T
39Fritz, KaseyRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 21S 3 All Ages8.850 438.600 28T8.100 43T8.175 48T33.725 40T
41Voss, HaleyRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 21S 3 All Ages9.150 18T8.250 48T8.050 478.200 47T33.650 41
42Vaughn, KaiyaLegacy Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.300 8T8.150 518.925 37.250 7033.625 42T
42Evenrud, KatherineLegacy Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.050 28T8.200 508.075 468.300 40T33.625 43T
44Ban, JackiRapid City Gymmnastics Academy 21S 3 All Ages8.800 47T8.450 34T7.850 528.400 37T33.500 44
45Nelson, KyraLakes Area Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages9.100 23T7.350 648.500 23T8.300 41T33.250 45
46Topel, OliviaLakes Area Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.750 51T8.850 177.400 61T8.175 49T33.175 46T
46Rochel, AdiLakes Area Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.725 55T8.300 43*8.150 37T8.000 5733.175 47T
46Bass, QuinRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 21S 3 All Ages8.500 62T8.300 44*8.125 39T8.250 4433.175 48T
49Nord, AnnabelleRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 21S 3 All Ages8.050 748.350 38T8.000 49T8.700 21T33.100 49
50Cunningham, AriyahIowa Gym-Nest 21S 3 All Ages9.200 11T8.100 53T8.100 44T7.650 63T33.050 50
51Holmes, EmilyRichfield Gymnastic Club 21S 3 All Ages9.000 31T7.250 66T8.450 29T8.275 43T32.975 51
52Volker, KKRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 21S 3 All Ages9.200 12T7.250 67T7.950 51T8.550 3032.950 52
53Dvorak, EvaRichfield Gymnastic Club 21S 3 All Ages8.250 718.300 45T8.100 45T8.100 53T32.750 53
54Koenig, BlakelyLakes Area Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.300 69T8.600 29T7.375 638.225 4532.500 54
55Denny, LaylaLakes Area Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.800 48T7.700 607.750 548.050 55T32.300 55
56Hammer, SydneyRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 21S 3 All Ages8.900 39T7.800 59T7.400 62T8.150 51T32.250 56
57Leendertsen, LaylaMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.950 35T6.900 707.425 608.775 1732.050 57T
57Mattson, LexiXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 21S 3 All Ages8.500 63T8.050 54T7.700 56T7.800 60T32.050 58T
59Rogers, ZoeyRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 21S 3 All Ages8.650 578.350 39T6.750 708.050 56T31.800 59
60Buckta, FionaRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 21S 3 All Ages9.000 32T8.350 40T6.900 687.300 6931.550 60T
60Rolfzen, EllieNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 21S 3 All Ages8.750 52T7.600 62T7.450 597.750 6231.550 61T
62Holthusen, AloraRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 21S 3 All Ages8.400 678.050 55T8.325 326.700 7331.475 62
63Gapinski, ReeganNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 21S 3 All Ages8.450 667.850 577.700 57T7.425 6731.425 63
64Emmel, JayneNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 21S 3 All Ages8.750 53T7.600 63T7.100 667.650 64T31.100 64
65Henderson, AlexiaRapid City Gymmnastics Academy 21S 3 All Ages8.900 40T6.550 717.700 58T7.850 5931.000 65
66Hoffman, BrielleNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 21S 3 All Ages8.100 738.350 41T6.950 677.350 6830.750 66
67Marshall, EliseNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 21S 3 All Ages8.550 608.250 49T6.850 696.850 7230.500 67
68Mecklenburg, EllaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 21S 3 All Ages8.600 58T7.100 687.250 657.450 6630.400 68
69Keller Keller, KatieXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 21S 3 All Ages8.200 727.300 656.500 71T8.350 39T30.350 69
70Quackenbush, ClaireRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 21S 3 All Ages8.500 64T6.950 697.350 647.500 6530.300 70
71Powers, MadisonXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 21S 3 All Ages8.300 70T7.650 616.500 72T6.950 7129.400 71
72Prouty, HarperXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 21S 3 All Ages8.325 685.700 726.300 737.800 61T28.125 72
73Covington, LivRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 21S 3 All Ages8.600 59T5.250 735.700 747.900 5827.450 73
74Norton, AnnabellaLakes Area Gymnastics 21S 3 All Ages8.500 65T0.000 748.550 20T0.000 7417.050 74