MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Black Eyed Susan Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
Rebounders Gymnastics, Inc.
Click here
613
Black Eyed Susan Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: 1st Class Gymnastics Inc
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
St. Hill, Journey
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Child
9.000
2
9.525
2
9.400
2
9.450
4
37.375
1
2
Brown, Alexia
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Child A
8.600
4T
9.650
1
9.350
3T
9.475
2
37.075
1
3
McLaughlin, Bethany
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Junior B
8.750
4
9.175
2T
9.500
1
9.600
1
37.025
1
4
Abatan, Mose
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XS
Junior B
9.500
1
9.200
3
9.150
4
9.050
6
36.900
1
5
Buckmon, Iz'Abella
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Child
8.750
3
9.325
5
9.075
6
9.300
8
36.450
4
6
Hill, A'Mira
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Child
8.600
6T
9.475
3T
8.950
10
9.350
5T
36.375
7
7
Sison, Jenna Lyn
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Child B
8.450
6T
8.950
8
9.325
1T
9.600
1
36.325
2
8
Kloiber, Violet
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Child B
8.350
9T
9.450
1
9.200
6
9.150
9
36.150
3
8
Brown, Paiten
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XB
Child
9.150
1
9.300
2T
8.700
7
9.000
3
36.150
2
10
Saylor, Aden
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XP
Child
9.000
4T
9.350
5T
8.700
8
9.050
3T
36.100
3
11
Read, Rachel
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Child B
8.400
8
8.900
9
9.300
3T
9.275
5T
35.875
7
12
Taylor, Madeline
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Junior
8.400
6
9.600
1T
8.750
5
9.100
2T
35.850
2
12
Caudill, Jada
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XP
Child
8.700
8T
9.050
9
9.050
2T
9.050
3T
35.850
7
14
Norton, Catherine
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Junior A
8.750
2
8.550
3
9.000
5T
9.500
2
35.800
3
15
Vietoris, Isabella
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Junior
8.500
4T
9.600
1T
8.700
6T
8.850
8
35.650
4
15
Keib, Jocelyn
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XS
Senior A
8.450
9T
9.100
5
8.950
6
9.150
6
35.650
6
17
Gills, Ashley
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XS
Senior A
9.100
4
9.275
4
8.700
9T
8.550
13
35.625
7
18
Hawkins, Kennedi
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Junior A
8.700
2
8.250
12
9.150
7T
9.475
3
35.575
7
19
Young, Emery
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Junior A
8.200
12T
9.175
3
8.850
11
9.300
6
35.525
8
20
Sims, Molly
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Junior
8.550
3
9.300
3
8.700
6T
8.950
5T
35.500
5
20
Brumfield, Kennedi
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
7
4
Child B
8.300
8
9.050
4
9.200
3
8.950
6T
35.500
5
22
Keib, Mya
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XS
Junior A
8.200
15
9.000
12T
9.250
6T
8.900
6T
35.350
9
23
Tuttle, Annaliese
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XB
Child
8.600
4
9.300
2T
8.850
3T
8.550
6
35.300
5
24
Inzer, Alexis
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Junior A
8.500
7
8.250
6
9.100
4
9.400
3
35.250
5
25
Gutierrez, Kayla
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XP
Junior
9.150
1
8.050
11T
9.125
3
8.850
9
35.175
5
26
Maggio, Nadine
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Junior
8.600
2
9.050
6
8.550
8
8.950
5T
35.150
6
27
Wolfe, Maddey
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Junior A
8.300
11
8.700
7
9.225
6
8.750
14
34.975
9T
28
Bowerman, Kayelin
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XB
Senior
8.200
6
9.275
4T
9.000
3
8.400
10
34.875
7
29
Arvin, Karleigh
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XS
Child
8.150
13
9.100
10
9.000
14
8.600
14
34.850
14
30
Terry, Spring
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Child
9.000
3T
8.450
14
8.800
3
8.500
11
34.750
6
31
Bang, Milla
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Child A
8.400
9T
8.750
5
8.600
11
8.900
10T
34.650
7T
32
Crill, Corina
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Junior B
8.400
8T
8.000
9
9.025
5
9.200
8T
34.625
8
33
Scheitlin, Bella
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XB
Senior
8.150
7
9.050
8
8.900
4T
8.500
8T
34.600
8
34
Evans, Kennedy
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XB
Junior
8.500
5
8.750
7
8.800
4T
8.500
9
34.550
8
35
Walters, Grace
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
8
4
Junior B
8.150
9T
8.650
9
9.000
10
8.700
4T
34.500
7
36
Ferris, Sierra
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XS
Senior A
8.200
11T
9.500
1
7.400
13
9.350
2
34.450
13
37
Somers, Caitlin
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Child
8.650
6
8.950
7
8.350
9
8.050
15
34.000
11
38
Somers, Ava
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Senior
8.200
11
8.650
9
8.350
9
8.750
6T
33.950
8
39
Holden, Georgia
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XP
Child
8.550
11T
8.850
10
7.800
12
8.700
9T
33.900
11
40
Chalfont, Abigail
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Senior A
8.500
9*
7.600
13
8.250
12
9.200
7
33.550
11T
41
Thompson, Breyon
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Junior A
8.150
14
7.550
14
8.600
13
9.150
8
33.450
13
42
Waples, Elise
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Child B
8.350
9T
7.250
12
8.550
11
9.275
5T
33.425
12
43
Diguardo, Lucy
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XP
Junior
8.550
9T
8.350
8T
7.450
14T
9.050
5
33.400
10
44
Badalian, Avery
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
7
4
Child B
8.250
9
8.250
10
8.650
10
8.100
11
33.250
10
45
Clark, Casey
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
7
4
Child A
8.350
3
7.850
7
8.650
5
8.300
6
33.150
4
46
Long, Caitlyn
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XB
Child
7.700
9
8.950
8
8.150
9
8.100
9
32.900
9
47
Durano, Alyssa
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
6
3
Child A
8.300
12
7.700
10T
8.300
7
8.150
8
32.450
7
48
HITCHCOCK, TEGAN
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XP
Junior
8.250
12
7.950
13
8.000
12
8.150
12T
32.350
12T
49
Graham, Eleanor
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
6
3
Child A
8.500
11
7.700
10T
8.350
5T
7.000
11
31.550
8
50
Berned, Amber
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Child
8.400
8T
9.075
5
8.150
11
0.000
16
25.625
16
51
Junior, Sarah
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XP
Junior
8.550
9T
8.600
7
8.400
8
0.000
15
25.550
14
52
Amos, Lauryn
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
7
4
Child A
8.250
5
0.000
11
9.050
3
8.200
7
25.500
11